All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2019

GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2019

PortugalPortugal - 11 July 2019 - 14 July 2019


General classification - 14 July 2019


1PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel12:48:58
2PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)0:30
3PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel1:02
4PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Tavira1:04
5SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto1:08
6SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH1:16
7PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:21
8SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira1:22
9SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:27
10PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport1:28
11PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:37
12POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:43
13PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua1:46
14BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Efapel1:56
15SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb2:07
16SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:29
17SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:41
18SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Equipo Euskadi2:48
19PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano2:51
20NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alecto3:38
21SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)3:51
22PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto4:19
23RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx5:09
24BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH5:10
25SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)303 Project5:35
26PORPedro Joaquim Silva Andrade (POR)5:37
27PORHélder Gonçalves (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild5:42
28PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua6:12
29PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport6:51
30RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling7:06
31NEDAdne Koster (NED)Alecto8:22
32SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano8:35
33SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista8:45
34PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto9:08
35SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH10:09
36PORDiogo Pereira Fernan Duarte (POR)10:32
37PORMarcelo Salvador (POR)10:43
38SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano11:56
39POREmanuel Duarte (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport12:20
40SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Efapel13:02
41PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua14:23
42SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel14:30
43PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Sporting - Tavira14:33
44GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Vito - Feirense - Pnb14:39
45SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:45
46SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua15:01
47SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH16:30
48SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano17:06
49PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport17:11
50PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista17:17
51SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH17:39
52PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto17:42
53SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Equipo Euskadi18:11
54URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Efapel18:30
55SPACristian Mota Pérez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua18:34
56PORPedro José Ramos Lopes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild18:44
57SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Equipo Euskadi20:32
58USAAustin Stephens (USA)303 Project21:16
59CANAlexander Amiri (CAN)21:53
60PORAndré Filipe Roxo Crispim (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport22:30
61ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira23:17
62RSAKent Main (RSA)Teg Procycling24:10
63ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira24:27
64PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb25:09
65SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias25:19
66PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda26:04
67SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi26:19
68SPAFernando Lópes González (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico28:09
69PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano28:29
70PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport30:11
71PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)30:18
72PORFábio Costa (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild30:30
73BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Equipo Euskadi30:32
74PORFrancisco Marques (POR)30:32
75USAIsaiah Newkirk (USA)303 Project30:39
76PORAntonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR)31:20
77SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)31:24
78SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)31:27
79SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadi32:02
80MEXAntonio Baca Soto (MEX)303 Project32:54
81PORJoão Fernandes (POR)34:12
82PORRaúl Ribeiro (POR)34:32
83PORPaulo Renato Pereira Silva (POR)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico35:00
84PORJoão Carneiro (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild36:37
85AGODário António (AGO)38:07
86FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda38:09
87NEDArne Peters (NED)38:11
88AGOJosé Tuto Cruz (AGO)38:32
89NEDGijs Meijer (NED)Alecto39:15
90RSAClint Hendricks (RSA)46:07
91ARGJuan Eduardo Salas Robledo (ARG)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy46:08
92RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouch47:08
93RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouch47:16
94AGOBruno Cesar Araujo (AGO)47:39
95NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Alecto48:10
96PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano48:40
97PORPatrick Videira (POR)49:07
98PORJosé Pedro Dias (POR)50:02
99AGOGabriel Cole (AGO)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda52:39
100SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias53:30
101SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy55:13
102RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso55:48
103NEDAbe Celi (NED)Alecto56:55

Prologue - Turcifal - Turcifal - 8 km - 11 July 2019Time Trial


1SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto10:20
2PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:05
3BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Efapel0:11
4PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel0:14
5PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:16
6PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:17
7POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:17
8PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:19
9SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira0:19
10NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alecto0:23
11SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:23
12SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH0:26
13PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:26
14PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:27
15PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:27
16SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel0:28
17SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:30
18PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:31
19SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:31
20PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:31
21SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:32
22SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:32
23RSAKent Main (RSA)Teg Procycling0:32
24SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:34
25SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Efapel0:35
26SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH0:35
27SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH0:36
28PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)0:38
29SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Tavira0:38
30PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:39
31SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:40
32AGODário António (AGO)0:42
33PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:42
34PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:43
35PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)0:43
36PORAndré Filipe Roxo Crispim (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:43
37SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:44
38PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:44
39USAAustin Stephens (USA)303 Project0:45
40SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:46
41SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)0:46
42SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:47
43RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:48
44ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira0:48
45SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:49
46BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Equipo Euskadi0:50
47SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:50
48POREmanuel Duarte (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:51
49PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:51
50NEDArne Peters (NED)0:52
51SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:52
52PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:54
53RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:54
54RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:54
55NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Alecto0:55
56URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Efapel0:56
57PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:56
58PORFábio Costa (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild0:57
59PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:57
60SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:59
61PORFrancisco Marques (POR)1:00
62PORMarcelo Salvador (POR)1:01
63SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)1:02
64PORAntonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR)1:02
65PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:02
66NEDAdne Koster (NED)Alecto1:04
67SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua1:04
68RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:05
69SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico1:06
70SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:06
71PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano1:06
72RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling1:08
73CANAlexander Amiri (CAN)1:09
74ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira1:09
75SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)1:09
76SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH1:11
77PORHélder Gonçalves (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild1:15
78NEDAbe Celi (NED)Alecto1:16
79BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH1:16
80NEDGijs Meijer (NED)Alecto1:17
81PORFrancisco Morais (POR)1:17
82USAIsaiah Newkirk (USA)303 Project1:19
83RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouch1:19
84PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:20
85SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)303 Project1:22
86PORPatrick Videira (POR)1:22
87PORJoão Salgado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:23
88PORPedro Joaquim Silva Andrade (POR)1:23
89PORJoão Guerreiro (POR)1:24
90PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano1:24
91PORFrancisco Duarte (POR)1:25
92GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Vito - Feirense - Pnb1:26
93RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouch1:27
94PORPedro José Ramos Lopes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild1:28
95AGOJosé Tuto Cruz (AGO)1:31
96RSAClint Hendricks (RSA)1:32
97SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:33
98PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano1:35
99MEXAntonio Baca Soto (MEX)303 Project1:35
100PORDiogo Pereira Fernan Duarte (POR)1:35
101SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:38
102AGOGabriel Cole (AGO)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:39
103AGOBruno Cesar Araujo (AGO)1:40
104PORPaulo Renato Pereira Silva (POR)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico1:40
105SPAFernando Lópes González (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico1:41
106SPAJosé Carlos Nuñez Sánchez (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico1:44
107SPACristian Mota Pérez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua1:44
108FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:45
109SPAMikel Ugarte Gamboa (SPA)1:48
110USAGrant Ellwood (USA)303 Project1:49
111PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)1:51
112PORGonçalo Afonso (POR)1:53
113PORRaúl Ribeiro (POR)1:57
114PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:57
115PARGustavo Adolfo Miño Baez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy1:57
116SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy2:01
117PORDinis Martins (POR)2:01
118ARGJuan Eduardo Salas Robledo (ARG)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy2:05
119PORJoão Fernandes (POR)2:06
120PORJosé Pedro Dias (POR)2:08
121RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso2:14
122PORRogério Pereira (POR)2:22
123PORJoão Carneiro (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild2:26
124PORFernando Faria (POR)2:30
125SPALucas Casas Gutiérrez (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy2:39
126RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)2:40
127PARSamuel Coronel Gonzalez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy2:52
128SPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)Kuwait Pro Cycling Team2:52
129PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild
130SPAJesús Angel Nanclares Herraez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua
131PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Ventosa - Sobral de Monte Agraço - 156,8 km - 12 July 2019Sprint


1SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:59:47
2PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
3SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Efapels.t.
4SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
5PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortaguas.t.
6PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
7PORFábio Costa (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuilds.t.
8PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnbs.t.
9PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapels.t.
10PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
11NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alectos.t.
12SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
13POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
14PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Taviras.t.
15SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
16SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
17SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
18SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
19URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Efapels.t.
20PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sports.t.
21PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
22PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)s.t.
23SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Portos.t.
24SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
25FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luandas.t.
26PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapels.t.
27PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Portos.t.
28BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Efapels.t.
29NEDAdne Koster (NED)Alectos.t.
30PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortaguas.t.
31SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
32SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
33SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Equipo Euskadis.t.
34PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)s.t.
35SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapels.t.
36SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletanos.t.
37RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
38SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)s.t.
39PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortaguas.t.
40PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sports.t.
41RSAKent Main (RSA)Teg Procyclings.t.
42SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Miranda - Mortaguas.t.
43ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Taviras.t.
44PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
45SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)303 Projects.t.
46CANAlexander Amiri (CAN)s.t.
47GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Vito - Feirense - Pnbs.t.
48PORPedro Joaquim Silva Andrade (POR)s.t.
49RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procyclings.t.
50PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:09
51PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:10
52SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)0:10
53SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)0:10
54SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:10
55AGODário António (AGO)0:10
56NEDArne Peters (NED)0:10
57PORMarcelo Salvador (POR)0:16
58PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:16
59PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:16
60SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH0:16
61PORHélder Gonçalves (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild0:16
62SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:24
63POREmanuel Duarte (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:27
64RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:33
65SPACristian Mota Pérez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua0:37
66PORJoão Guerreiro (POR)0:37
67ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira0:40
68BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH0:40
69PORPedro José Ramos Lopes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild0:40
70PORAntonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR)0:40
71USAAustin Stephens (USA)303 Project0:40
72AGOJosé Tuto Cruz (AGO)0:42
73SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:47
74RSAClint Hendricks (RSA)0:47
75PORPaulo Renato Pereira Silva (POR)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico0:47
76SPAFernando Lópes González (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico0:49
77NEDGijs Meijer (NED)Alecto0:49
78MEXAntonio Baca Soto (MEX)303 Project1:14
79SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:14
80RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx1:14
81SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano1:14
82AGOGabriel Cole (AGO)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:14
83PORAndré Filipe Roxo Crispim (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport1:14
84PORFrancisco Morais (POR)1:38
85USAGrant Ellwood (USA)303 Project1:38
86PORJoão Carneiro (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild1:38
87SPAJosé Carlos Nuñez Sánchez (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico1:38
88PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano1:38
89PORFrancisco Marques (POR)1:38
90USAIsaiah Newkirk (USA)303 Project1:38
91AGOBruno Cesar Araujo (AGO)1:38
92RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouch1:38
93RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouch1:38
94PORJoão Fernandes (POR)1:56
95PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)1:58
96PORJosé Pedro Dias (POR)2:20
97PORRaúl Ribeiro (POR)2:30
98RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx2:42
99PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano2:56
100PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda2:56
101PORJoão Salgado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:56
102PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:56
103SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:04
104SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy3:07
105SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Equipo Euskadi4:57
106RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso4:57
107PORDiogo Pereira Fernan Duarte (POR)4:57
108PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto5:10
109PARGustavo Adolfo Miño Baez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy6:14
110PORGonçalo Afonso (POR)6:14
111SPAMikel Ugarte Gamboa (SPA)6:34
112ARGJuan Eduardo Salas Robledo (ARG)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy6:54
113PORRogério Pereira (POR)10:09
114NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Alecto10:09
115NEDAbe Celi (NED)Alecto10:09
116BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Equipo Euskadi11:30
117PORPatrick Videira (POR)11:30
118SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadi11:30
119PORFrancisco Duarte (POR)11:40
120SPALucas Casas Gutiérrez (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy20:17
121SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20:17
122PORFernando Faria (POR)20:17
123PARSamuel Coronel Gonzalez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy28:43
124SPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)Kuwait Pro Cycling Team28:43
125RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)
126PORDinis Martins (POR)
127SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico
128SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Sporting - Tavira

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Atouguia da Baleia - Torres Vedras - 152,7 km - 13 July 2019Mountain


1PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto3:57:58
2PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapels.t.
3SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH0:03
4SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:03
5SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira0:03
6PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano0:03
7SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:03
8SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH0:03
9PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:03
10PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)0:03
11PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:03
12PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel0:03
13SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto0:03
14SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:03
15PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:03
16SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano0:03
17PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:11
18SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:11
19SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:13
20SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:13
21NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alecto0:13
22PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:13
23SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:13
24PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:13
25SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Efapel0:13
26SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:13
27BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Efapel0:13
28PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:13
29RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:13
30SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:29
31SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)0:29
32PORPedro Joaquim Silva Andrade (POR)0:34
33PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:42
34PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:42
35PORMarcelo Salvador (POR)0:42
36PORDiogo Pereira Fernan Duarte (POR)0:42
37SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)303 Project0:42
38PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:42
39PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:42
40POREmanuel Duarte (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport0:42
41SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua0:42
42RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling0:42
43BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH0:42
44PORHélder Gonçalves (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild0:42
45USAAustin Stephens (USA)303 Project0:42
46NEDAdne Koster (NED)Alecto1:01
47BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Equipo Euskadi1:14
48POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:03
49ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira1:49
50SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano1:51
51PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:51
52PORPedro José Ramos Lopes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild1:53
53SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH2:40
54ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira2:40
55SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH2:40
56SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadi2:40
57CANAlexander Amiri (CAN)2:40
58PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:57
59PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:58
60SPACristian Mota Pérez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua2:58
61SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel3:37
62SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:37
63SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Equipo Euskadi4:23
64PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb4:23
65URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Efapel5:13
66GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Vito - Feirense - Pnb5:13
67PORAndré Filipe Roxo Crispim (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport6:52
68PORFrancisco Marques (POR)7:35
69PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)8:22
70PORAntonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR)9:21
71PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)9:21
72USAIsaiah Newkirk (USA)303 Project9:38
73PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista10:54
74PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano10:54
75PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda10:54
76RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx11:19
77PORJoão Carneiro (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild12:14
78SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:14
79SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi12:14
80PORPaulo Renato Pereira Silva (POR)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico12:14
81RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx12:14
82SPAFernando Lópes González (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico12:14
83PORFábio Costa (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild12:14
84RSAKent Main (RSA)Teg Procycling12:21
85RSAClint Hendricks (RSA)12:21
86PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport13:25
87AGOJosé Tuto Cruz (AGO)16:00
88PORPatrick Videira (POR)16:00
89FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda16:00
90PORJoão Guerreiro (POR)16:50
91PORFrancisco Duarte (POR)16:50
92NEDGijs Meijer (NED)Alecto16:50
93NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Alecto16:50
94RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouch16:50
95MEXAntonio Baca Soto (MEX)303 Project16:50
96PORRaúl Ribeiro (POR)16:50
97NEDArne Peters (NED)16:50
98RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouch16:50
99PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano16:50
100PORFrancisco Morais (POR)16:50
101PORJosé Pedro Dias (POR)16:50
102PORJoão Fernandes (POR)16:50
103SPAJosé Carlos Nuñez Sánchez (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico16:50
104AGOBruno Cesar Araujo (AGO)16:50
105AGOGabriel Cole (AGO)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda16:50
106NEDAbe Celi (NED)Alecto16:50
107SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy16:50
108ARGJuan Eduardo Salas Robledo (ARG)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy16:50
109SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)16:50
110SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)16:50
111RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso16:50
112AGODário António (AGO)16:50
113SPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
114PORGonçalo Afonso (POR)
115PARSamuel Coronel Gonzalez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
116SPAMikel Ugarte Gamboa (SPA)
117RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx
118PARGustavo Adolfo Miño Baez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
119PORRogério Pereira (POR)
120PORJoão Salgado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista
121SPALucas Casas Gutiérrez (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
122PORFernando Faria (POR)
123USAGrant Ellwood (USA)303 Project
124SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Foz do Arelho - Alto do Montejunto - 179,3 km - 14 July 2019Mountain


1PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)4:40:47
2PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:01
3PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Sporting - Tavira0:27
4SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb0:34
5PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Efapel0:51
6PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:53
7SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH0:54
8PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)Miranda - Mortagua0:56
9SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:58
10PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport1:04
11SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Sporting - Tavira1:06
12SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto1:11
13SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:16
14PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:22
15POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto1:32
16BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Efapel1:38
17PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano1:48
18SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:50
19SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Equipo Euskadi1:55
20BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH2:38
21SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)2:42
22RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx3:00
23NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alecto3:08
24PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto3:24
25PORDiogo Pereira Fernan Duarte (POR)3:26
26PORHélder Gonçalves (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild3:35
27SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)303 Project3:38
28PORPedro Joaquim Silva Andrade (POR)3:46
29PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport5:08
30RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling5:22
31PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Miranda - Mortagua5:48
32SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista5:48
33SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH6:08
34NEDAdne Koster (NED)Alecto6:23
35SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano8:06
36GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Vito - Feirense - Pnb8:06
37PORMarcelo Salvador (POR)8:50
38PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto9:01
39PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda10:26
40POREmanuel Duarte (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport10:26
41PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)W52 - FC Porto10:31
42SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Efapel10:31
43SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Equipo Euskadi10:31
44SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano11:09
45RSAKent Main (RSA)Teg Procycling11:23
46URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Efapel12:27
47SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Efapel12:27
48SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH13:21
49PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Miranda - Mortagua13:21
50PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista13:21
51MEXAntonio Baca Soto (MEX)303 Project13:21
52SPASergio Vega Merodio (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua13:21
53PORRaúl Ribeiro (POR)13:21
54SPAFernando Lópes González (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico13:21
55PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Sporting - Tavira13:21
56SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:21
57SPACristian Mota Pérez (SPA)Miranda - Mortagua13:21
58PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Aviludo - Louletano13:21
59SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)13:21
60PORJoão Fernandes (POR)13:26
61SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi13:30
62SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)13:31
63SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano13:33
64PORAndré Filipe Roxo Crispim (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport13:47
65PORPedro José Ramos Lopes (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild14:49
66PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport15:39
67PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport15:39
68SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Equipo Euskadi17:05
69BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Equipo Euskadi17:05
70SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadi17:08
71SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH17:12
72PORFábio Costa (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild17:25
73CANAlexander Amiri (CAN)18:10
74USAIsaiah Newkirk (USA)303 Project18:10
75USAAustin Stephens (USA)303 Project19:15
76ARGJuan Eduardo Salas Robledo (ARG)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy20:25
77PORFrancisco Marques (POR)20:25
78PORJoão Matias (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb20:25
79PORJoão Carneiro (POR)UD Oliveirense - Inoutbuild20:25
80PORPatrick Videira (POR)20:25
81PORPaulo Renato Pereira Silva (POR)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico20:25
82PORAntonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR)20:25
83ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting - Tavira20:25
84ITANicola Toffali (ITA)Sporting - Tavira20:25
85PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)20:25
86NEDGijs Meijer (NED)Alecto20:25
87NEDRené Hooghiemster (NED)Alecto20:25
88NEDArne Peters (NED)20:25
89AGOJosé Tuto Cruz (AGO)20:25
90SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20:25
91SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20:25
92FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda20:31
93AGODário António (AGO)20:31
94AGOBruno Cesar Araujo (AGO)27:27
95RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouch27:27
96RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouch27:27
97PORJosé Pedro Dias (POR)28:30
98NEDAbe Celi (NED)Alecto28:36
99PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano28:43
100RSAClint Hendricks (RSA)31:33
101RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso31:33
102AGOGabriel Cole (AGO)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda32:42
103SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy33:21
104PORFrancisco Morais (POR)
105PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista
106PORJoão Guerreiro (POR)
107PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista
108SPAJosé Carlos Nuñez Sánchez (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico
109PORFrancisco Duarte (POR)
110RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx
111PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)
112RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved