All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grande Prémio Internacional de Torres Vedras - Troféu Joaquim Agostinho - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grande Prémio Internacional de Torres Vedras - Troféu Joaquim Agostinho - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2011

Grande Prémio Internacional de Torres Vedras - Troféu Joaquim Agostinho 2011

PortugalPortugal - 7 July 2011 - 10 July 2011


General classification - 10 July 2011


1PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)CC Tavira15:18:40
2PORSergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR)Barbot - Efapel+1:00
3SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Onda+1:25
4SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+1:29
5RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Russian National Team+1:29
6SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbea+1:31
7PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)CC Tavira+1:32
8PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Onda+1:34
9PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+1:41
10SPAEsteban Plaza Mira (SPA)+2:12
11PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Portugal National Team+2:22
12SPAAlberto Morras Fernandez (SPA)Onda+2:33
13PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Barbot - Efapel+4:14
14PORNelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR)CC Tavira+4:23
15PORVirgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+4:39
16PORVálter Coutinho (POR)Portugal National Team+4:42
17PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Barbot - Efapel+4:53
18PORRui Vinhas (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+5:24
19PORCelestino Duarte Dias Pinho (POR)+5:34
20GBRIan Bibby (GBR)Motorpoint+6:48
21PORGuilherme Lourenço (POR)Portugal National Team+7:29
22PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Onda+8:29
23PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)CC Tavira+9:09
24SPAAdrián López Garrido (SPA)Murciana+10:18
25PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)+14:54
26PORHelder Leal (POR)Portugal National Team+14:55
27SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Orbea+14:58
28SPAXabier Zabalo Imaz (SPA)Orbea+16:48
29SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbea+17:17
30SPASergio Vergara (SPA)+17:34
31PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+17:48
32PORVictor Silva Valinho (POR)Cartaxo/capital do Vinho/cc J. M. Nicolau+19:35
33GBRWilliam Bjergfelt (GBR)Motorpoint+20:36
34SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Barbot - Efapel+20:48
35SPAAntonio Olmo Menacho (SPA)+21:25
36PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)CC Tavira+22:20
37RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Russian National Team+23:27
38PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+23:40
39RSAChristopher Jennings (RSA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+23:43
40SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Onda+24:39
41RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Russian National Team+24:58
42GBRThomas Metcalfe (GBR)CC Tavira+25:58
43PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Mortágua/basi+27:00
44SPAVíctor Cabedo Carda (SPA)Orbea+27:05
45PORValter Pereira (POR)+28:16
46PORRenato Alevar (POR)+29:12
47PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Onda+30:49
48SPAAndoni Blazquez Berasarte (SPA)Orbea+31:08
49PORBruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR)Portugal National Team+32:11
50PORRibeiro Moreno (POR)Cartaxo/capital do Vinho/cc J. M. Nicolau+34:30
52MAREssaïd Abelouache (MAR)+36:30
53SPARuben Jimenez Ventosa (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+36:32
54SPAAdrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA)Orbea+38:15
55PORHélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR)Vitória/asc/rtl+39:43
56PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)+41:07
57PORBruno Faria (POR)Pauperval/estanhos D. António/valongo+45:13

Stage 1 - Ramalhal - Sobral de Monte Agraço - 161 km - 7 July 2011Medium mountain


1PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)CC Tavira4:07:28
2SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Onda+1:16
3GBRIan Bibby (GBR)Motorpoint+1:18
4SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+1:21
5PORSergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR)Barbot - Efapel+1:21
6PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)CC Tavira+1:21
7POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+1:21
8RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Russian National Team+1:21
9SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbea+1:21
10PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+1:21
11SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Onda+1:21
12PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Onda+1:24
13PORNelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR)CC Tavira+1:26
14SPAVíctor Cabedo Carda (SPA)Orbea+1:26
15SPAEsteban Plaza Mira (SPA)+1:26
16PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)CC Tavira+1:26
17PORGuilherme Lourenço (POR)Portugal National Team+1:32
18PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)CC Tavira+1:32
19SPAAlberto Morras Fernandez (SPA)Onda+1:32
20GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Motorpoint+1:32
21PORCelestino Duarte Dias Pinho (POR)+1:32
22PORVirgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+1:32
23PORRui Vinhas (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+1:44
24PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+1:44
25PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)Portugal National Team+1:44
26PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)+1:48
27PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+1:48
28RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Radio Shack+1:48
29PORHelder Leal (POR)Portugal National Team+1:48
30PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Portugal National Team+1:53
31SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+1:58
32RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Russian National Team+1:58
33PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+1:58
34PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Barbot - Efapel+2:14
35PORVálter Coutinho (POR)Portugal National Team+2:19
36PORVictor Silva Valinho (POR)Cartaxo/capital do Vinho/cc J. M. Nicolau+2:25
37SPAAdrián López Garrido (SPA)Murciana+2:30
38PORCarlos Ribeiro (POR)Mortágua/basi+2:32
39SPASergio Vergara (SPA)+2:34
40SPAEnrique Alonso Salgueiro (SPA)+2:35

Stage 2 - Manique do Intendente - Carvoeira - 179 km - 8 July 2011Medium mountain


1SPAEnrique Alonso Salgueiro (SPA)4:34:36
2PORSergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR)Barbot - Efapel+0
3PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)CC Tavira+0
4SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbea+0
5POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+0
6RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Russian National Team+0
7PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)CC Tavira+0
8PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Onda+0
9SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+0
10SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Onda+10
11PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+10
12PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Portugal National Team+14
13GBRIan Bibby (GBR)Motorpoint+17
14PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Barbot - Efapel+17
15SPAAlberto Morras Fernandez (SPA)Onda+17
16PORGuilherme Lourenço (POR)Portugal National Team+19
17SPAEsteban Plaza Mira (SPA)+24
18PORCelestino Duarte Dias Pinho (POR)+40
19PORVálter Coutinho (POR)Portugal National Team+1:00
20SPAAdrián López Garrido (SPA)Murciana+1:00
21PORVirgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+1:14
22SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbea+1:14
23PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Onda+1:14
24SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Orbea+1:43
25PORCarlos Baltazar (POR)Barbot - Efapel+1:49
26PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Barbot - Efapel+1:54
27SPAXabier Zabalo Imaz (SPA)Orbea+2:07
28PORRui Vinhas (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+2:07
29PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+2:26
30PORNelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR)CC Tavira+2:33
31PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)CC Tavira+2:33
32PORAntonio Felipe Amorim Oliveira (POR)Barbot - Efapel+2:33
33PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)+6:28
34RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Russian National Team+6:34
35PORHelder Leal (POR)Portugal National Team+6:35
36PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)Portugal National Team+7:01
37GBRWilliam Bjergfelt (GBR)Motorpoint+7:04
38SPASergio Vergara (SPA)+7:04
39PORNuno Meireles (POR)+7:08
40PORFilipe Silva Oliveira (POR)+10:01

Stage 3 - Atouguia da Baleia - Vimeiro da Lourinhã - 153 km - 9 July 2011Escape


1PORSergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR)Barbot - Efapel3:53:58
2GBRIan Bibby (GBR)Motorpoint+2
3PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Barbot - Efapel+6
4SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbea+9
5SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+9
6SPAEnrique Alonso Salgueiro (SPA)+9
7PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+9
8PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Portugal National Team+9
9PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Onda+9
10PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)CC Tavira+12
11GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Motorpoint+12
12PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)CC Tavira+14
13SPAEsteban Plaza Mira (SPA)+16
14PORGuilherme Lourenço (POR)Portugal National Team+17
15PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+17
16PORBruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR)Portugal National Team+20
17SPAAlberto Morras Fernandez (SPA)Onda+23
18PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+29
19PORJoão Cabreira (POR)Onda+33
20PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)CC Tavira+33
21RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Russian National Team+9
22PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)CC Tavira+38
23PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Barbot - Efapel+43
24PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)Portugal National Team+1:05
25RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Russian National Team+1:08
26SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+1:11
27RSAChristopher Jennings (RSA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+1:11
28PORHelder Leal (POR)Portugal National Team+1:11
30PORVálter Coutinho (POR)Portugal National Team+1:17
31PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)+1:17
32PORRenato Alevar (POR)+1:17
33SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Orbea+1:21
34PORVictor Silva Valinho (POR)Cartaxo/capital do Vinho/cc J. M. Nicolau+1:23
35SPAAdrián López Garrido (SPA)Murciana+1:27
36SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbea+1:27
37PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)+1:29
38RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Russian National Team+1:32
39PORRui Vinhas (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+1:34
40PORVirgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+1:34
41SPAAndoni Blazquez Berasarte (SPA)Orbea+1:43

Stage 4 - Torres Vedras - Torres Vedras - 100 km - 10 July 2011Medium mountain


1SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Barbot - Efapel2:41:59
2PORSergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR)Barbot - Efapel+40
3PORCelestino Duarte Dias Pinho (POR)+40
4RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Russian National Team+40
5SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbea+40
6SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Onda+40
7PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)CC Tavira+40
8SPAAntonio Olmo Menacho (SPA)+40
9SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+40
10PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+40
11PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)CC Tavira+40
12PORRui Vinhas (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+40
13PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Onda+40
14RSAChristopher Jennings (RSA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+40
15SPAEsteban Plaza Mira (SPA)+45
16PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Portugal National Team+45
17PORVálter Coutinho (POR)Portugal National Team+45
18PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Barbot - Efapel+47
19PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Onda+47
20PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+47
21PORNelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR)CC Tavira+54
22SPAAndoni Blazquez Berasarte (SPA)Orbea+54
23PORVirgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+58
24SPAAlberto Morras Fernandez (SPA)Onda+1:00
25PORValter Pereira (POR)+1:02
26SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbea+1:05
27PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Barbot - Efapel+1:12
28PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)CC Tavira+3:52
29SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Orbea+4:31
30PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+5:08
31PORBruno Faria (POR)Pauperval/estanhos D. António/valongo+6:00
32PORRenato Alevar (POR)+6:00
33PORBruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR)Portugal National Team+6:00
34PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)CC Tavira+6:00
35PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)+6:00
36PORVictor Silva Valinho (POR)Cartaxo/capital do Vinho/cc J. M. Nicolau+6:00
38PORHélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR)Vitória/asc/rtl+6:00
39PORGuilherme Lourenço (POR)Portugal National Team+6:00
40RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Russian National Team+6:00
41PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Onda+6:00

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved