All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2015

GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2015

PortugalPortugal - 9 July 2015 - 12 July 2015


General classification - 12 July 2015


1PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energy12:05:27 
2SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixa0:03 
3SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:09 
4RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:13 
5SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)0:27 
6CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Keith Mobel - Partizan0:32 
7PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:38 
8PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Tavira0:39 
9PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:41 
10PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
11PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:56 
12SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldea1:06 
13SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldea1:36 
14PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energy1:46 
15CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenway1:49 
16PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte2:04 
17PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte2:09 
18FRARomain Guyot (FRA)2:10 
19PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Tavira2:11 
20SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Movistar Ecuador2:23 
21SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)2:35 
22PORVirgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:54 
23SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldea3:17 
24PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Tavira3:19 
25RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx3:20 
26SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixa3:27 
27SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Efapel3:46 
28PORHélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR)Efapel3:47 
29SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Efapel4:23 
30RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha4:32 
31UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD4:54 
32SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH5:07 
33PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista5:27 
34RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha5:33 
35RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinx6:15 
36PORNuno Almeida (POR)6:21 
37PORVitor Bruno Martins Carvalho (POR)6:40 
38SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH6:53 
39SPAArnau Sole Vall (SPA)Burgos - BH7:42 
40SPAHiginio Fernandez Suarez (SPA)Movistar Ecuador8:29 
41PORHeldér Oliveira (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixa8:55 
42RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinx10:23 
43GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenway11:16 
44PORJúlio Gonçalves (POR)11:27 
45UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)ISD11:59 
46SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Movistar Ecuador13:36 
47RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx13:53 
48PORJoão Mendonça Pereira (POR)Tavira15:08 
49RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinx16:44 
50SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)18:10 
51SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldea18:15 
52SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)Movistar Ecuador18:53 
53FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Vendée U19:27 
54SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Louletano - Ray Just Energy20:06 
55PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)20:29 
56FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Vendée U20:42 
57PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixa20:55 
58PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energy21:48 
59RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx21:54 
60SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistar Ecuador22:38 
61UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD22:54 
62SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Ray Just Energy24:24 
63PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista24:51 
64SPACarlos Lorente Garcia (SPA)Keith Mobel - Partizan26:12 
65PORTiago Ferreira (POR)27:19 
66SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BH30:44 
67FRATaruia Krainer (FRA)Vendée U31:04 
68PORFabio Mansilhas (POR)31:20 
69SPAJuan Jesus Martinez Antolin (SPA)Keith Mobel - Partizan31:27 
70SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)31:40 
71SPAJavier Valero Amat (SPA)Keith Mobel - Partizan32:40 
72FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Vendée U33:52 
73PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Tavira33:57 
74FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Awt - Greenway36:50 
75PORNuno Meireles (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte39:09 
76PORAndré Ramalho (POR)39:10 
77PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Tavira39:26 
78PORJoão Letras (POR)40:02 
79PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte40:28 
80PORBruno Matos Sancho (POR)41:22 
81PORJoão Paulo Dos Santos Rodrigues (POR)41:39 
82PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte42:08 
83PORVictor Silva Valinho (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energy42:17 
84PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixa42:21 
85PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixa42:36 
86SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Murias Taldea42:42 
87PORLeonel Sousa Coutinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte42:47 
88PORLuis Almeida (POR)43:22 
89UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD45:35 
90SPAIsaac Carbonell Rabat (SPA)Movistar Ecuador46:27 
91PORXavier Silva (POR)46:31 
92SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Murias Taldea46:38 
93PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energy47:03 
94UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD47:49 
95PORDiogo Nunes (POR)Tavira50:26 
96PORJoao Pedro Silva (POR)51:11 
97CZERoman Lehky (CZE)Awt - Greenway51:41 
98CZEMatej Bechyne (CZE)Awt - Greenway52:36 
99PORDiogo Santos (POR)Efapel57:16 

Prologue - Turcifal - Turcifal - 8km - 9 July 2015Time Trial


1RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx10:33 
2SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixa0:09 
3PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Tavira0:10 
4FRARomain Guyot (FRA)0:15 
5RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
6CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Keith Mobel - Partizans.t.
7RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
8PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixa0:16 
9SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldea0:17 
10PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
11SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixa0:18 
12SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistar Ecuador0:19 
13RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
14PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:20 
15SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
16CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenway0:22 
17SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Movistar Ecuador0:24 
18PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
19SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
20SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Efapel0:25 
21SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
22RUSDenis Zkuykov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
23PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:26 
24PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
25RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
26PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:27 
27SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
28FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
29FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Awt - Greenway0:29 
30POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Awt - Greenway0:32 

Stage 1 - Mendosa - Alto de Montejunto - 155,5 km - 10 July 2015Mountain


1PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energy3:55:47 
2SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixa0:01 
3SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:03 
4PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Tavira0:05 
5PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:12 
6CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Keith Mobel - Partizan0:18 
7SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)s.t.
8SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH0:24 
9PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
10PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
11RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
12PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
13SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldea0:27 
14PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:29 
15PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:33 
16PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:41 
17PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Tavira0:49 
18SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldea0:54 
19SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Efapel1:08 
20SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)1:13 
21PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Taviras.t.
22SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixa1:17 
23PORVirgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
24PORVitor Bruno Martins Carvalho (POR)s.t.
25SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
26CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenway1:20 
27SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Movistar Ecuador1:21 
28FRARomain Guyot (FRA)1:27 
29SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Ray Just Energy1:29 
30PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:33 
31RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha1:36 
32PORHélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR)Efapel1:42 
33PORJúlio Gonçalves (POR)s.t.
34SPAArnau Sole Vall (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
35RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha1:46 
36SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)Movistar Ecuador1:49 
37RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinx1:54 
38RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
39PORNuno Almeida (POR)2:11 
40FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
41PORTiago Ferreira (POR)2:14 
42RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
43RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx2:20 
44UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)ISD2:29 
45PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
46UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISDs.t.
47FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Awt - Greenway2:38 
48GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenway2:41 
49PORHeldér Oliveira (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
50FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Vendée U2:42 

Stage 2 - Joper - Torres Vedras - 143 km - 11 July 2015Sprint


1RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx3:38:29 
2FRARomain Guyot (FRA)s.t.
3SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
4SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
5PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
6PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Taviras.t.
7SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
8CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Keith Mobel - Partizans.t.
9PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
10SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Efapels.t.
11SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)s.t.
12PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
13FRATaruia Krainer (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
14PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
15CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenways.t.
16SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
17SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)s.t.
18SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
19PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
20PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Taviras.t.
21PORVirgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
22PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:05 
23SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)0:07 
24RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
25RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:39 

Stage 3 - San Martinho do Porto - Alto do Carvoeira - 172,4 km - 12 July 2015Medium mountain


1SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Efapel4:20:12 
2SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)0:07 
3PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energy0:14 
4PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:16 
5SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
6SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
7CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Keith Mobel - Partizan0:25 
8PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Taviras.t.
9PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
10RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
11PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
12SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
13PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
14SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
15SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
16SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldea0:33 
17PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
18CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenways.t.
19RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:53 
20PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
21RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
22PORVitor Bruno Martins Carvalho (POR)s.t.
23UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD0:58 
24SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)s.t.
25SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Louletano - Ray Just Energy1:00 
26PORHélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR)Efapels.t.
27PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energys.t.
28PORVirgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
29FRARomain Guyot (FRA)s.t.
30SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH1:04 
31PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Tavira1:14 
32SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
33SPAHiginio Fernandez Suarez (SPA)Movistar Ecuadors.t.
34PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Taviras.t.
35PORNuno Almeida (POR)1:24 
36SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Efapel1:30 
37RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
38RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:45 
39RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
40PORHeldér Oliveira (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixa2:13 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved