All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2022

GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2022

PortugalPortugal - 30 June 2022 - 3 July 2022


General classification - 3 July 2022


1PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor11:50:55
2SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:46
3PORTiago Antunes (POR)Efapel Cycling0:56
4SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:57
5SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:27
6SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:34
7SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:48
8SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel1:56
9SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH2:01
10SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:11
11PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados2:24
12SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:30
13SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:41
14POREmanuel Duarte (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel2:46
15MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH2:48
16PORJoão Medeiros (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car3:05
17PORHélder Gonçalves (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense3:09
18SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho3:16
19PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Abtf - Feirense3:24
20SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho3:39
21PORIvo Pinheiro (POR)Abtf - Feirense4:00
22SPAXabier Isasa Larrañaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi4:09
23SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH4:23
24SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista4:33
25PORAfonso Silva (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense4:48
26SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel5:23
27PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista5:41
28CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho5:42
29PORCésar Fonte (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense5:45
30PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car5:48
31SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BH6:15
32SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academy6:28
33ISRNadav Raisberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy6:45
34PORGonçalo Amado (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados8:21
35PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista9:27
36PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho9:44
37PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista10:08
38PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista10:40
39SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi10:41
40PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados11:12
41PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel Cycling11:13
42PORRui Carvalho (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados12:14
43PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Efapel Cycling12:17
44PORAfonso Eulálio (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor13:05
45PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor13:36
46PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Abtf - Feirense14:11
47SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Burgos - BH14:20
48PORPedro Silva Rodrigues (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor15:43
49SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)16:54
50CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga17:57
51SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel19:17
52ISRRoi Weinberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy19:47
53PORPedro Pinto (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados20:48
54PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista20:58
55PORAntónio Ferreira (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense21:40
56PORFrancisco Morais (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados23:23
57PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Abtf - Feirense23:41
58PORAndré Ramalho (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car24:18
59SPASamuel Blanco Prol (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel24:38
60PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Abtf - Feirense24:41
61SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Java Kiwi Atlántico24:46
62PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho24:47
63PORJoão Ferreira Macedo (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car26:03
64PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)26:21
65SPAMauro Rato Castrillo (SPA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda26:30
66COLNicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados27:19
67VENEdwin Torres (VEN)Java Kiwi Atlántico28:05
68PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense29:45
69PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel29:49
70PORRicardo Gil (POR)30:57
71ITAAlessio Gasparini (ITA)Java Kiwi Atlántico31:24
72PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)33:16
73SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi33:58
74ISRAviv Peretz (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy34:38
75SPAVicente Hernáiz Santamaría (SPA)Manuela Fundación Continental35:41
76SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi36:00
77PORRúben Simão (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car36:42
78PORTiago Ferreira (POR)38:02
79SPAJavier Gil Torregrosa (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academy38:34
80PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Efapel Cycling41:38
81AGOBruno Cesar Araujo (AGO)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda42:12
82AGOIgor Alberto Silva (AGO)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda42:18
83PORRaúl Ribeiro (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car42:20
84PORGilberto João Oliveira Sampaio (POR)42:31
85COLYesid Camilo Misas (COL)43:51
86ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy44:40
87NORJonas Hjorth (NOR)Bahrain Cycling Academy45:43
88PORCarlos Rodrigues (POR)46:35
89PORBernardo Jorge (POR)46:44
90PORAlexandre Alves (POR)46:59
91PORDiogo Silva (POR)47:08
92PORTomás Bauwens (POR)48:58
93PORFrancisco Marques (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car50:55
94PORAndre Moreira Santos (POR)51:06
95RSAChris Jooste (RSA)51:31
96PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)Efapel Cycling51:57
97BRNAhmed Naser (BRN)Bahrain Cycling Academy1:00:23

Prologue - Turcifal - Turcifal - 8 km - 30 June 2022Time Trial

Image © União Desportiva do Oeste. Source : Site officiel du GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho.


1PORTiago Antunes (POR)Efapel Cycling0:10:23
2SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:06
3SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:07
4PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavistas.t.
5SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:08
6PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Efapel Cycling0:09
7SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho0:13
8SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:15
9PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolors.t.
10SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
11SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:16
12SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
13CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:17
14SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:21
15SPAXabier Isasa Larrañaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
16SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor0:22
17PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista0:23
18SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)s.t.
19PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolors.t.
20ISRRoi Weinberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
21SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Burgos - BH0:24
22SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
23PORPedro Silva Rodrigues (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor0:25
24PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho0:26
25MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BHs.t.
26PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense0:27
27SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel0:28
28PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Efapel Cycling0:29
29SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel0:30
30SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
31PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavistas.t.
32SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
33SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
34VENEdwin Torres (VEN)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
35CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho0:31
36PORRui Carvalho (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinadoss.t.
37URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolors.t.
38PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)Efapel Cyclings.t.
39PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista0:32
40PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)s.t.
41SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista0:34
42PORDaniel Dias (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirenses.t.
43PORIvo Pinheiro (POR)Abtf - Feirenses.t.
44PORFrancisco Marques (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car0:37
45PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista0:38
46ISRNadav Raisberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:39
47PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel Cycling0:40
48SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:41
49SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolors.t.
50PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinadoss.t.
51PORCésar Fonte (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense0:43
52PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Efapel Cycling0:46
53SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
54PORGonçalo Amado (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados0:48
55SPASamuel Blanco Prol (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel0:49
56PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Abtf - Feirense0:52
57SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
58PORFrancisco Morais (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados0:53
59PORJoão Medeiros (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Cars.t.
60PORAfonso Eulálio (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolors.t.
61PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car0:54
62PORAndré Ramalho (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Cars.t.
63PORAntónio Ferreira (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirenses.t.
64PORFrancisco Pereira (POR)Abtf - Feirense0:55
65PORPedro Pinto (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados0:57
66NEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
67PORHélder Gonçalves (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirenses.t.
68RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Abtf - Feirense0:58
69PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinadoss.t.
70POREmanuel Duarte (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel0:59
71PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel Cycling1:01
72PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)1:03
73SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BH1:04
74SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH1:05
75ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
76SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
77ARGNahuel Omar d'Aquila Silva (ARG)1:07
78PORAfonso Silva (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense1:08
79PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
80NORJonas Hjorth (NOR)Bahrain Cycling Academy1:09
81PORRúben Simão (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Cars.t.
82SPAJavier Gil Torregrosa (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
83JPNYuki Ishihara (JPN)Java Kiwi Atlántico1:10
84PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
85SPAVicente Hernáiz Santamaría (SPA)Manuela Fundación Continental1:11
86PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Abtf - Feirense1:12
87PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Abtf - Feirense1:16
88PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Abtf - Feirense1:17
89SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho1:19
90AGOBruno Cesar Araujo (AGO)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:20
91PORBernardo Jorge (POR)1:21
92RSAChris Jooste (RSA)1:24
93PORCarlos Rodrigues (POR)1:25
94PORTiago Ferreira (POR)s.t.
95AGOIgor Alberto Silva (AGO)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:26
96PORRaúl Ribeiro (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car1:28
97ISRAviv Peretz (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy1:34
98ISRLahav Davidzon (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
99PORAlexandre Alves (POR)1:36
100PORJoão Ferreira Macedo (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Cars.t.
101PORRicardo Gil (POR)1:38
102PORGilberto João Oliveira Sampaio (POR)1:39
103BRNAhmed Naser (BRN)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
104PORAndre Moreira Santos (POR)1:40
105COLYesid Camilo Misas (COL)1:43
106PORDiogo Silva (POR)1:45
107FRAGabriel Muller (FRA)Burgos - BH1:46
108PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho1:48
109PORTiago Clemente (POR)1:49
110COLJuan Camilo Muñoz Mendez (COL)s.t.
111SPAMauro Rato Castrillo (SPA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda1:50
112PORJorge Diogo Marques Dias (POR)1:53
113COLNicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados1:56
114ITAAlessio Gasparini (ITA)Java Kiwi Atlántico2:02
115PORQuévin Sequeira (POR)2:04
116PORTomás Bauwens (POR)2:08
117PORRomeu Sousa (POR)2:13
118GBRGeorge Whitmarsh (GBR)2:19
119FRABenjamin Mestre (FRA)s.t.
120BRAMickael Silva (BRA)s.t.
121PORAndré Cruz (POR)2:31
122AGODaniel Paiva (AGO)2:36

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - São Mamede da Ventosa - Sobral de Monte Agraço - 150,8 km - 1 July 2022Medium mountain

Image © União Desportiva do Oeste. Source : Site officiel du GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho.


1SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:46:22
2SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
3PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolors.t.
4PORAfonso Eulálio (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor0:04
5SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Java Kiwi Atlántico0:06
6PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolors.t.
7SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
8PORTiago Antunes (POR)Efapel Cyclings.t.
9PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavistas.t.
10SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
11PORCésar Fonte (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirenses.t.
12PORGonçalo Amado (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinadoss.t.
13SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
14SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
15MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BHs.t.
16PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavistas.t.
17PORHélder Gonçalves (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirenses.t.
18SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)s.t.
19PORPedro Pinto (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinadoss.t.
20SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
21PORFrancisco Morais (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinadoss.t.
22SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
23PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavistas.t.
24PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Cars.t.
25SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
26SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
27PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Abtf - Feirenses.t.
28SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolors.t.
29SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
30SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
31CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
32PORJoão Medeiros (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Cars.t.
33SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavistas.t.
34PORIvo Pinheiro (POR)Abtf - Feirenses.t.
35SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
36PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinadoss.t.
37PORPedro Silva Rodrigues (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolors.t.
38CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
39POREmanuel Duarte (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
40PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinadoss.t.
41PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
42PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavistas.t.
43SPAXabier Isasa Larrañaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
44SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
45SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Burgos - BH0:12
46SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:24
47PORAntónio Ferreira (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirenses.t.
48PORAfonso Silva (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirenses.t.
49SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
50PORRui Carvalho (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinadoss.t.
51SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
52SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
53PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense0:49
54PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista1:05
55URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor0:06
56PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Abtf - Feirense1:38
57SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH0:06
58PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel Cycling2:25
59PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Efapel Cyclings.t.
60ISRNadav Raisberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
61PORRúben Simão (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car3:49
62SPAMauro Rato Castrillo (SPA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda3:55
63ITAAlessio Gasparini (ITA)Java Kiwi Atlántico6:15
64PORAndré Ramalho (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car7:41
65PORRicardo Gil (POR)13:29
66FRABenjamin Mestre (FRA)s.t.
67PORTomás Bauwens (POR)s.t.
68JPNYuki Ishihara (JPN)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
69PORAlexandre Alves (POR)s.t.
70ISRAviv Peretz (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
71COLYesid Camilo Misas (COL)s.t.
72NEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
73COLJuan Camilo Muñoz Mendez (COL)s.t.
74PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Abtf - Feirenses.t.
75PORTiago Ferreira (POR)s.t.
76PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
77ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
78PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Abtf - Feirenses.t.
79PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)s.t.
80PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)s.t.
81SPASamuel Blanco Prol (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
82VENEdwin Torres (VEN)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
83PORDiogo Silva (POR)s.t.
84ISRRoi Weinberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
85PORGilberto João Oliveira Sampaio (POR)s.t.
86AGOIgor Alberto Silva (AGO)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luandas.t.
87COLNicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinadoss.t.
88SPAJavier Gil Torregrosa (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
89PORFrancisco Marques (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Cars.t.
90RSAChris Jooste (RSA)s.t.
91PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
92AGOBruno Cesar Araujo (AGO)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luandas.t.
93PORRaúl Ribeiro (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Cars.t.
94PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
95PORBernardo Jorge (POR)s.t.
96PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Efapel Cyclings.t.
97PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel Cyclings.t.
98PORAndre Moreira Santos (POR)s.t.
99SPAVicente Hernáiz Santamaría (SPA)Manuela Fundación Continentals.t.
100RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Abtf - Feirenses.t.
101SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
102SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
103NORJonas Hjorth (NOR)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
104PORJoão Ferreira Macedo (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Cars.t.
105ARGNahuel Omar d'Aquila Silva (ARG)17:18
106PORCarlos Rodrigues (POR)s.t.
107SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor19:32
108PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Efapel Cyclings.t.
109BRNAhmed Naser (BRN)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
110PORFrancisco Pereira (POR)Abtf - Feirenses.t.
111PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)Efapel Cyclings.t.
112PORDaniel Dias (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirenses.t.
113AGODaniel Paiva (AGO)s.t.
114PORAndré Cruz (POR)s.t.
115PORQuévin Sequeira (POR)s.t.
116ISRLahav Davidzon (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
117FRAGabriel Muller (FRA)Burgos - BH41:17
118BRAMickael Silva (BRA)41:44
119PORRomeu Sousa (POR)42:39
120GBRGeorge Whitmarsh (GBR)
121PORTiago Clemente (POR)
122PORJorge Diogo Marques Dias (POR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Atouguia da Baleia - Torres Vedras - 143,2 km - 2 July 2022Medium mountain

Image © União Desportiva do Oeste. Source : Site officiel du GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho.


1PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista3:32:07
2PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinadoss.t.
3SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
4SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolors.t.
5SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
6MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BHs.t.
7PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavistas.t.
8PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolors.t.
9PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolors.t.
10SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista0:06
11SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
12SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
13ISRNadav Raisberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
14SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
15PORJoão Medeiros (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Cars.t.
16SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
17SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
18PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Abtf - Feirenses.t.
19SPAXabier Isasa Larrañaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
20SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
21SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
22SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
23PORCésar Fonte (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirenses.t.
24PORIvo Pinheiro (POR)Abtf - Feirenses.t.
25PORAfonso Silva (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirenses.t.
26SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
27PORTiago Antunes (POR)Efapel Cyclings.t.
28PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavistas.t.
29SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
30PORHélder Gonçalves (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirenses.t.
31SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
32SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
33PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinadoss.t.
34SPASamuel Blanco Prol (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
35SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
36POREmanuel Duarte (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
37CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho0:29
38PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho0:40
39PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavistas.t.
40PORAntónio Ferreira (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirenses.t.
41SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
42SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
43SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
44SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel0:57
45PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car1:12
46PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Abtf - Feirenses.t.
47ISRRoi Weinberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
48SPAVicente Hernáiz Santamaría (SPA)Manuela Fundación Continental1:18
49SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academy1:26
50VENEdwin Torres (VEN)Java Kiwi Atlántico1:34
51PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)1:52
52PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavistas.t.
53PORAfonso Eulálio (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor1:56
54PORPedro Silva Rodrigues (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolors.t.
55PORGonçalo Amado (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinadoss.t.
56PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Abtf - Feirenses.t.
57PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho2:14
58PORPedro Pinto (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados2:16
59SPAJavier Gil Torregrosa (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academy2:23
60PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Abtf - Feirenses.t.
61SPAMauro Rato Castrillo (SPA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luandas.t.
62PORTiago Ferreira (POR)s.t.
63PORJoão Ferreira Macedo (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car2:32
64SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
65ITAAlessio Gasparini (ITA)Java Kiwi Atlántico3:44
66ISRAviv Peretz (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy4:44
67PORRui Carvalho (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados4:58
68PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
69PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel Cyclings.t.
70PORFrancisco Morais (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinadoss.t.
71JPNYuki Ishihara (JPN)Java Kiwi Atlántico5:18
72PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Efapel Cycling6:33
73PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Efapel Cycling6:42
74ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
75AGOBruno Cesar Araujo (AGO)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luandas.t.
76COLNicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinadoss.t.
77PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)s.t.
78AGOIgor Alberto Silva (AGO)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luandas.t.
79PORRicardo Gil (POR)s.t.
80PORGilberto João Oliveira Sampaio (POR)s.t.
81PORRaúl Ribeiro (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Cars.t.
82SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Java Kiwi Atlántico6:44
83PORAndré Ramalho (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Cars.t.
84PORCarlos Rodrigues (POR)7:11
85PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense8:47
86PORDaniel Dias (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirenses.t.
87COLJuan Camilo Muñoz Mendez (COL)9:04
88NEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)Bahrain Cycling Academy9:56
89SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:13
90SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)s.t.
91CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
92PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)Efapel Cyclings.t.
93PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel Cyclings.t.
94PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
95PORDiogo Silva (POR)s.t.
96PORAlexandre Alves (POR)s.t.
97COLYesid Camilo Misas (COL)s.t.
98PORBernardo Jorge (POR)s.t.
99RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Abtf - Feirenses.t.
100PORFrancisco Marques (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car14:18
101PORRúben Simão (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Cars.t.
102PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Efapel Cycling15:16
103RSAChris Jooste (RSA)s.t.
104SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolors.t.
105FRABenjamin Mestre (FRA)s.t.
106PORTomás Bauwens (POR)s.t.
107BRNAhmed Naser (BRN)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
108ARGNahuel Omar d'Aquila Silva (ARG)s.t.
109NORJonas Hjorth (NOR)Bahrain Cycling Academys.t.
110PORFrancisco Pereira (POR)Abtf - Feirenses.t.
111PORQuévin Sequeira (POR)s.t.
112PORAndre Moreira Santos (POR)s.t.

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Foz do Arelho - Alto do Montejunto - 174,8 km - 3 July 2022Mountain

Image © União Desportiva do Oeste. Source : Site officiel du GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho.


1PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor4:21:54
2SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:44
3SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:49
4SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
5PORTiago Antunes (POR)Efapel Cycling0:53
6SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:09
7SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:16
8SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
9SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH1:29
10SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
11POREmanuel Duarte (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel1:44
12PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados1:52
13PORVenceslau Sousa Fernandes (POR)Abtf - Feirense2:09
14PORJoão Medeiros (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Cars.t.
15PORHélder Gonçalves (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirenses.t.
16SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:17
17SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
18SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH2:23
19MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH2:25
20SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
21SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho3:00
22PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel Cycling3:19
23PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Efapel Cyclings.t.
24PORAfonso Silva (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirenses.t.
25PORIvo Pinheiro (POR)Abtf - Feirense3:23
26ISRNadav Raisberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy3:44
27PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car3:45
28SPAXabier Isasa Larrañaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
29SPAEusebio Pascual Bonhomme (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academy4:00
30SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavistas.t.
31SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
32CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho4:45
33ISRRoi Weinberg (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy4:52
34PORCésar Fonte (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense4:59
35SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BH5:08
36PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)5:16
37COLNicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados5:21
38SPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)s.t.
39PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavistas.t.
40PORGonçalo Amado (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados5:40
41PORRui Carvalho (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados6:30
42CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
43PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Abtf - Feirense6:43
44PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho8:03
45PORJoão Ferreira Macedo (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car8:35
46PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho8:44
47PORAndré Ramalho (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car9:08
48PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)Abtf - Feirense9:17
49PORRicardo Gil (POR)s.t.
50PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista9:31
51PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)Abtf - Feirenses.t.
52PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista9:33
53PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavistas.t.
54PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados10:11
55PORAfonso Eulálio (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor10:21
56SPASamuel Blanco Prol (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel10:23
57SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
58PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
59VENEdwin Torres (VEN)Java Kiwi Atlántico12:43
60PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor13:25
61PORPedro Silva Rodrigues (POR)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolors.t.
62SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Burgos - BH13:47
63ISRAviv Peretz (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy15:00
64NORJonas Hjorth (NOR)Bahrain Cycling Academy15:58
65SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel17:35
66PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)s.t.
67SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
68COLYesid Camilo Misas (COL)s.t.
69PORFrancisco Morais (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinadoss.t.
70PORRúben Simão (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Cars.t.
71PORPedro Pinto (POR)Tavfer - Mortágua - Ovos Matinados17:38
72PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista17:40
73PORTomás Bauwens (POR)18:14
74SPAMauro Rato Castrillo (SPA)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luanda18:31
75ITAAlessio Gasparini (ITA)Java Kiwi Atlántico19:12
76PORJosé Miguel Teles Sousa (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense19:51
77PORAntónio Ferreira (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirenses.t.
78SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi19:52
79SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
80SPAVicente Hernáiz Santamaría (SPA)Manuela Fundación Continentals.t.
81PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)Efapel Cycling20:50
82PORBernardo Jorge (POR)s.t.
83PORDiogo Silva (POR)s.t.
84PORCarlos Rodrigues (POR)s.t.
85AGOBruno Cesar Araujo (AGO)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luandas.t.
86PORRaúl Ribeiro (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Cars.t.
87PORAlexandre Alves (POR)s.t.
88PORGilberto João Oliveira Sampaio (POR)s.t.
89PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Efapel Cyclings.t.
90PORAndre Moreira Santos (POR)s.t.
91AGOIgor Alberto Silva (AGO)Bai - Sicasal - Petro de Luandas.t.
92PORTiago Ferreira (POR)20:54
93RSAChris Jooste (RSA)21:31
94SPAJavier Gil Torregrosa (SPA)Bahrain Cycling Academy21:42
95PORFrancisco Marques (POR)LA Alumínios - Credibom - Marcos Car22:40
96ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy23:33
97BRNAhmed Naser (BRN)Bahrain Cycling Academy24:05
98SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
99SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Glassdrive - Q8 - Anicolor
100SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
101PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
102ARGNahuel Omar d'Aquila Silva (ARG)
103PORDaniel Dias (POR)Kelly - Simoldes - UD Oliveirense
104PORFrancisco Pereira (POR)Abtf - Feirense
105RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Abtf - Feirense
106FRABenjamin Mestre (FRA)
107JPNYuki Ishihara (JPN)Java Kiwi Atlántico
108NEDWout Van Elzakker (NED)Bahrain Cycling Academy
109PORQuévin Sequeira (POR)
110PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Efapel Cycling
111PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel Cycling
112COLJuan Camilo Muñoz Mendez (COL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved