All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2021

GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2021

PortugalPortugal - 16 July 2021 - 18 July 2021


General classification - 18 July 2021


1PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)10:56:38
2PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)0:15
3SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:33
4SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1:46
5PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:58
6PORTiago Antunes (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua2:03
7PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua2:04
8SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:27
9GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academy2:35
10SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel2:45
11PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:49
12CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Louletano - Loulé Concelho3:17
13PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)3:25
14PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:30
15SPASamuel Blanco Prol (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel3:32
16PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)3:40
17PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua4:02
18SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:09
19SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel4:48
20PORTiago Leal (POR)5:32
21PORRui Vinhas (POR)s.t.
22PORMarcelo Salvador (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport6:22
23SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BH6:25
24PORNuno Meireles (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelho6:45
25SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi7:08
26SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BH8:16
27SPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:35
28PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)8:54
29ISRSaned Abu-Fares (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy9:25
30PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)9:51
31PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelho10:07
32KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors10:09
33PORRui Carvalho (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua11:53
34SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi12:05
35SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi15:42
36ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy15:43
37SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga16:11
38PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)17:09
39PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)17:14
40PORBruno Silva (POR)17:17
41SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel17:56
42RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH18:13
43PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)18:27
44NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH19:37
45SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Louletano - Loulé Concelho21:16
46RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)Protouch21:43
47PORRúben Simão (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel22:40
48PORIvo Pinheiro (POR)23:22
49PORJoão Ferreira Macedo (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport23:39
50RSAKent Main (RSA)Protouch23:40
51MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH24:24
52SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BH24:28
53PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista24:35
54PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista25:11
55PORGonçalo Amado (POR)27:23
56AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy27:33
57SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi27:35
58PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)28:48
59PORFrancisco Morais (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua28:54
60PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)29:23
61SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)31:02
62PORAfonso Eulálio (POR)33:43
63PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport33:50
64PORRaúl Ribeiro (POR)34:31
65PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista36:08
66PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista36:57
67PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport37:06
68SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi37:23
69PORGuilherme Simão (POR)37:53
70PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelho38:06
71KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors38:19
72PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel39:00
73PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua39:15
74PORJoão Matias (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelho41:12
75SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)41:16
76PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport42:04
77PORPedro José Ramos Lopes (POR)42:07
78PORAndre Moreira Santos (POR)42:56
79ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy44:11
80ISROmer Lahav (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy45:15
81BRAAndré Silva (BRA)45:58
82PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)47:36
83PORAndré Domingues (POR)48:29
84KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors49:16
85SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga49:20
86SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)49:21
87PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport52:08
88KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors54:05
89CZEKarel Hník (CZE)54:17
90PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport56:05
91PORAlexandre Alves (POR)1:00:07
92ISRLahav Davidzon (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy1:01:42
93RSATiano Da Silva (RSA)Protouch1:02:25
94VENLeangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (VEN)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua1:03:05
95PORGabriel Casal (POR)1:07:24
96RSAAndries Nigrini (RSA)Protouch1:10:48
97PORBernardo Jorge (POR)1:10:49
98PORDuarte Mixão (POR)1:16:10
99PORRicardo Gil (POR)1:19:32

Stage 1 - Turcifal - Senhora do Socorro - 85,3 km - 16 July 2021Mountain

Image © União Desportiva do Oeste. Source : Site officiel du GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho.


1PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)2:10:38
2PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)0:15
3PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
4PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua0:19
5PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)0:30
6PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:32
7SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
8PORTiago Antunes (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua0:36
9SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:38
10RSAKent Main (RSA)Protouch0:44
11SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:46
12PORAndré Domingues (POR)0:49
13SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel0:51
14GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academy0:52
15SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
16PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
17SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel0:54
18PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:04
19PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)s.t.
20SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:07
21PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)1:13
22CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Louletano - Loulé Concelho1:14
23SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BH1:17
24AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy1:20
25CZEKarel Hník (CZE)1:24
26PORRúben Simão (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
27PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:30
28PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)s.t.
29PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)s.t.
30SPASamuel Blanco Prol (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
31SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel1:35
32PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortáguas.t.
33NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH1:45
34PORMarcelo Salvador (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sports.t.
35PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)1:49
36PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sports.t.
37SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Louletano - Loulé Concelho1:54
38PORBruno Silva (POR)1:57
39PORGonçalo Amado (POR)s.t.
40RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BHs.t.
41PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport2:05
42RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)Protouch2:07
43PORNuno Meireles (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelho2:11
44SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
45SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BH2:13
46PORFrancisco Morais (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua2:18
47PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)s.t.
48PORJoão Matias (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelho2:22
49KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:24
50KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:26
51PORIvo Pinheiro (POR)2:30
52PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
53KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:32
54SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:34
55PORTiago Leal (POR)2:41
56PORRui Vinhas (POR)s.t.
57PORRui Carvalho (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua2:53
58ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy2:57
59ISRSaned Abu-Fares (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy2:59
60PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport3:11
61SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
62PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel3:22
63PORAndre Moreira Santos (POR)s.t.
64SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)3:27
65PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)3:35
66PORRaúl Ribeiro (POR)3:37
67PORPedro José Ramos Lopes (POR)s.t.
68PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:44
69SPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:47
70ISROded Kogut (ISR)4:00
71ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy4:01
72PORAfonso Eulálio (POR)4:16
73BRAAndré Silva (BRA)4:30
74PORValter Pereira (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel4:31
75SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Louletano - Loulé Concelho4:46
76PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
77RSAAndries Nigrini (RSA)Protouchs.t.
78RSAGustav Basson (RSA)Protouch4:52
79PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)5:00
80KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors5:09
81RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Protouchs.t.
82PORJoão Ferreira Macedo (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport5:26
83SPAGuillermo Garcia Janeiro (SPA)5:39
84PORFábio Costa (POR)5:41
85SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)6:13
86MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH6:29
87PORQuévin Sequeira (POR)6:34
88RSARohan Du Plooy (RSA)Protouch6:40
89RSATiano Da Silva (RSA)Protouchs.t.
90PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)s.t.
91SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi6:46
92VENLeangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (VEN)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua6:59
93SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
94SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
95SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi7:01
96PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sports.t.
97PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortáguas.t.
98ISRLahav Davidzon (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy7:16
99PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
100SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)7:37
101PORGuilherme Simão (POR)7:47
102PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)8:16
103RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch8:44
104PORFrancisco Pereira (POR)s.t.
105ISROmer Lahav (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
106PORFrancisco Marques (POR)s.t.
107PORAntónio Brites (POR)9:10
108PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sports.t.
109PORBernardo Jorge (POR)9:17
110PORRicardo Gil (POR)9:21
111PORMiguel Correia (POR)9:25
112PORGilberto João Oliveira Sampaio (POR)9:33
113PORJoão Ferreira (POR)9:38
114PORDaniel Marques (POR)9:55
115PORJoão Faustino (POR)10:17
116SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:27
117SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
118PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista10:30
119PORGabriel Casal (POR)s.t.
120FRAGabriel Muller (FRA)Burgos - BH10:44
121PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel10:46
122PORDuarte Mixão (POR)10:48
123PORAlexandre Alves (POR)11:08
124KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors17:48
125PORRodrigo Caixas (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
126PORGonçalo Polido (POR)
127PORFábio Fernandes (POR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Arruda dos Vinhos - Torres Vedras - 166 km - 17 July 2021Medium mountain

Image © União Desportiva do Oeste. Source : Site officiel du GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho.


1AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy4:07:50
2PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)s.t.
3PORTiago Antunes (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortáguas.t.
4PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)s.t.
5SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
6GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
7PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
8SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
9PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)s.t.
10PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)s.t.
11SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
12SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
13PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)s.t.
14SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
15CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
16PORTiago Leal (POR)s.t.
17PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortáguas.t.
18PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortáguas.t.
19PORRui Vinhas (POR)s.t.
20SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
21SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
22SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
23NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH0:07
24PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:08
25PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
26PORNuno Meireles (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
27SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
28SPASamuel Blanco Prol (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
29SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
30SPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:30
31SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BH0:31
32PORRúben Simão (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
33PORMarcelo Salvador (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sports.t.
34SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
35SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
36SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)s.t.
37PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)s.t.
38PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
39RSAKent Main (RSA)Protouch1:14
40PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)s.t.
41PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)s.t.
42PORRui Carvalho (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortáguas.t.
43KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:18
44PORJoão Ferreira Macedo (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport1:54
45PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
46ISRSaned Abu-Fares (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy2:06
47RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BHs.t.
48PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)4:51
49PORIvo Pinheiro (POR)s.t.
50ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
51PORGonçalo Amado (POR)6:41
52PORAndré Domingues (POR)s.t.
53PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sports.t.
54PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)7:01
55PORFrancisco Morais (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortáguas.t.
56SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
57SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)s.t.
58SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
59SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
60PORBruno Silva (POR)7:34
61PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua8:26
62PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel9:26
63SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi11:40
64PORPedro José Ramos Lopes (POR)11:51
65PORRaúl Ribeiro (POR)s.t.
66PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
67PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
68PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
69PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)s.t.
70PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport13:01
71PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sports.t.
72PORGuilherme Simão (POR)15:02
73PORJoão Matias (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
74RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)Protouchs.t.
75ISROmer Lahav (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
76KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
77SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
78SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
79CZEKarel Hník (CZE)s.t.
80MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BHs.t.
81PORAfonso Eulálio (POR)15:06
82ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy16:56
83VENLeangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (VEN)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua17:53
84BRAAndré Silva (BRA)s.t.
85PORAndre Moreira Santos (POR)s.t.
86PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sports.t.
87PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)s.t.
88PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
89SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)s.t.
90SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
91RSATiano Da Silva (RSA)Protouchs.t.
92PORValter Pereira (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
93KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors20:46
94SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)s.t.
95PORFábio Costa (POR)20:56
96ISROded Kogut (ISR)23:55
97PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)25:16
98ISRLahav Davidzon (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy28:03
99PORAlexandre Alves (POR)s.t.
100PORDuarte Mixão (POR)28:09
101PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
102SPAGuillermo Garcia Janeiro (SPA)s.t.
103PORBernardo Jorge (POR)28:11
104PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
105PORMiguel Correia (POR)s.t.
106PORRicardo Gil (POR)s.t.
107PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sports.t.
108KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
109RSAAndries Nigrini (RSA)Protouchs.t.
110RSAGustav Basson (RSA)Protouchs.t.
111PORFrancisco Pereira (POR)s.t.
112PORGilberto João Oliveira Sampaio (POR)s.t.
113PORGabriel Casal (POR)28:24
114RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Protouch30:10
115PORDaniel Marques (POR)
116PORFrancisco Marques (POR)
117PORJoão Faustino (POR)
118RSARohan Du Plooy (RSA)Protouch
119PORQuévin Sequeira (POR)
120RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch
121PORAntónio Brites (POR)
122KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors
123FRAGabriel Muller (FRA)Burgos - BH
124PORJoão Ferreira (POR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Atouguia da Baleia - Alto do Montejunto - 187 km - 18 July 2021Mountain

Image © União Desportiva do Oeste. Source : Site officiel du GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho.


1PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)4:38:26
2PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)s.t.
3SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:21
4SPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:58
5PORTiago Antunes (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua1:15
6PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)1:25
7SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
8GBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academy1:27
9SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
10PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua1:29
11PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:31
12SPASamuel Blanco Prol (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel1:38
13SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
14CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Louletano - Loulé Concelho1:47
15PORGonçalo Henrique Matos Carvalho (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:53
16PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua2:11
17PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:14
18PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)2:17
19PORRui Vinhas (POR)2:35
20PORTiago Leal (POR)s.t.
21MONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH2:37
22SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
23SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:47
24PORFrancisco Guerreiro (POR)3:18
25SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel3:38
26PORMarcelo Salvador (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport3:50
27SPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:02
28PORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)4:04
29ISRSaned Abu-Fares (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
30SPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BH4:06
31PORNuno Meireles (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelho4:10
32RSACallum Ormiston (RSA)Protouch4:18
33SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
34SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BH4:21
35SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BH4:49
36PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelho4:53
37PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelho5:27
38KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors6:11
39PORRui Carvalho (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua7:30
40PORBruno Silva (POR)s.t.
41PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista7:34
42PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)s.t.
43ISREdo Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy7:41
44PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista11:36
45PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
46SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi13:17
47RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BH13:54
48PORAfonso Eulálio (POR)14:05
49SPACarmelo Urbano Fontiveros (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga14:46
50PORGuilherme Simão (POR)14:48
51PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)15:24
52PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)15:27
53PORIvo Pinheiro (POR)15:45
54PORJoão Ferreira Macedo (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport16:03
55SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel16:05
56NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BH17:29
57PORMarvin Scheulen (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport18:28
58PORGonçalo Rafael Leaça (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sports.t.
59SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
60PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)18:31
61PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel18:32
62PORGonçalo Amado (POR)18:34
63PORRaúl Ribeiro (POR)18:47
64SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Louletano - Loulé Concelho18:58
65PORFrancisco Morais (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua19:19
66KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors20:29
67PORRúben Simão (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotels.t.
68KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
69PORAlexandre Alves (POR)20:40
70PORAfonso Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista21:06
71PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)21:13
72ISROmer Lahav (ISR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
73PORFábio Marcelo Pinto De Oliveira (POR)21:25
74PORAndre Moreira Santos (POR)s.t.
75RSAKent Main (RSA)Protouch21:26
76ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy22:58
77BRAAndré Silva (BRA)23:19
78PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua23:32
79PORJoão Matias (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelhos.t.
80SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)23:35
81SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
82SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)s.t.
83SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)24:02
84KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors25:48
85ISRLahav Davidzon (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy26:07
86AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
87PORPedro José Ramos Lopes (POR)26:23
88PORCarlos Salgueiro (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport26:58
89PORAndré Ramalho (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sports.t.
90PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sports.t.
91PORGabriel Casal (POR)28:14
92PORBernardo Jorge (POR)33:05
93PORDuarte Mixão (POR)36:57
94RSAAndries Nigrini (RSA)Protouch37:35
95CZEKarel Hník (CZE)s.t.
96RSATiano Da Silva (RSA)Protouch37:36
97VENLeangel Ruben Linarez Meneses (VEN)Tavfer - Measindot - Mortágua37:57
98PORAndré Domingues (POR)40:43
99PORRicardo Gil (POR)41:44
100PORMiguel Correia (POR)
101PORFrancisco Pereira (POR)
102PORAndré Piedade Evangelista (POR)Louletano - Loulé Concelho
103ISROded Kogut (ISR)
104PORValter Pereira (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
105SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)
106RSAGustav Basson (RSA)Protouch
107PORRafael Neto Lourenco (POR)Atum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel
108PORFábio Costa (POR)
109RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Protouch
110SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi
111SPAGuillermo Garcia Janeiro (SPA)
112PORGilberto João Oliveira Sampaio (POR)
113PORBernardo Saavedra (POR)
114SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Louletano - Loulé Concelho

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved