All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grande Prémio Internacional de Torres Vedras - Troféu Joaquim Agostinho - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grande Prémio Internacional de Torres Vedras - Troféu Joaquim Agostinho - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2013

Grande Prémio Internacional de Torres Vedras - Troféu Joaquim Agostinho 2013

PortugalPortugal - 19 July 2013 - 21 July 2013


General classification - 21 July 2013


1SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa12:47:12
2POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+5
3PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim+7
4SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa+11
5PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+19
6PORJoão Mendonça Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim+20
7DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard - Trek+20
8ITAMatteo Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+24
9ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+24
10PORHernâni Brôco (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+24
11SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+24
12PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+24
13SPAAngel Vallejo Domínguez (SPA)+24
14SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi+24
15PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Radio Popular - Onda+27
16BELSteve Bekaert (BEL)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+36
17PORJoaquim Silva (POR)+40
18PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Radio Popular - Onda+40
19ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+42
20PORAndré Mourato (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+43
21PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)+43
22PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+46
23SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa+48
24SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadi+54
25PORSergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+55
26SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)+58
27PORBruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR)+1:00
28LUXTom Thill (LUX)Leopard - Trek+1:00
29PORNuno Ribeiro (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+1:02
30PORNuno Meireles (POR)+1:12
31PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Trek+1:23
32PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim+1:27
33PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Radio Popular - Onda+1:28
34PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+1:31
35PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa+1:53
36PORRui Vinhas (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+1:53
37SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa+1:54
38SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Radio Popular - Onda+1:55
39SPAAdrián López Garrido (SPA)Radio Popular - Onda+2:12
40SPAPedro Macia (SPA)+3:30
41PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+3:40
42PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+4:23
43PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+4:24
44PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa+4:52
45SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa+4:52
46SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi+5:46
47AGOIgor Alberto Silva (AGO)Banco Bic - Carmim+6:37
48PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Radio Popular - Onda+6:39
49SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Radio Popular - Onda+6:48
50CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+7:00
51PORVictor Silva Valinho (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+7:19
52PORNuno Almeida (POR)+7:32
53SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+7:53
54PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+10:00
55PORLuis Filipe Albino Silva (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+10:32
56PORFilipe Silva Oliveira (POR)+13:16
57SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Euskadi+14:11
58SPAMiguel Gomez Crespo (SPA)+15:11
59PORFrancisco Valinho (POR)+17:01
60PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+18:06
61SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi+18:10
62SPAJuan Carlos Riutort Martinez (SPA)+18:49
63SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)Andalucia+19:24
64PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)+22:35
65PORRicardo Teixeira (POR)+22:35
66PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+22:56
67RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+22:59
68PORFávio Oliveira (POR)+22:59
69PORHugo Vaz (POR)+22:59
70ITAAndrea Manfredi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+22:59
71SPAAser Estevez Cividanes (SPA)+22:59
72PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+23:40
73PORFabio Sousa (POR)+24:37
74PORRenato Macedo (POR)+24:43
75ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+28:10
76PORCarlos Ribeiro (POR)+28:16
77PORJoão Letras (POR)+28:16
78PORBruno Matos Sancho (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim+28:16
79PORCarlos Alberto Carneiro Silva (POR)+28:16
80PORRodrigo José Jeronimo Gomes (POR)+28:16
81SPAJose Luis Marino (SPA)+28:16
82PORVitor Rodrigues (POR)+28:16
83SPASergio Míguez Bello (SPA)+30:22
84SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)+30:22
85PORDiogo Nunes (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim+30:31
86SPAUnai Arranz (SPA)+30:33
87PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+30:37
88PORMárcio Fernando Santos Barbosa (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+30:37
89PORFernando Gonçalves (POR)+31:34
90PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa+31:41
91SPAAnder Arranz Alonso (SPA)+33:22
92PORCristiano Teixeira (POR)+34:42

Stage 1 - Silveira - Vimeiro - 19 July 2013Sprint


1PORSergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas4:11:35
2ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest4:11:35
3PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Trek4:11:35
4SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi4:11:35
5PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa4:11:35
6PORBruno Matos Sancho (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim4:11:35
7POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte4:11:35
8ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest4:11:35
9PORJoão Mendonça Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim4:11:35
10PORRenato Avelar (POR)4:11:35
11DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard - Trek4:11:35
12PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Radio Popular - Onda4:11:35
13ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest4:11:35
14SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa4:11:35
15PORBruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR)4:11:35
16RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest4:11:35
17PORJoão Letras (POR)4:11:35
18ITAPiero Baffi (ITA)Leopard - Trek4:11:35
19PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte4:11:35
20SPAJuan Carlos Riutort Martinez (SPA)4:11:35
21PORHernâni Brôco (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive4:11:35
22PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest4:11:35
23SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa4:11:35
24SPAJesús Alberto Rubio Arribas (SPA)Andalucia4:11:35
25SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi4:11:35

Stage 2 - Atouguia da Baleia - Torres Vedras - 20 July 2013Escape


1SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadi3:52:50
2SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi+10
3PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa+10
4POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+10
5SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Leopard - Trek+10
6ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+10
7SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa+10
8ITAMatteo Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+10
9PORBruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR)+10
10ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+10
11SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+10
12PORSergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+10
13PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Radio Popular - Onda+10
14SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa+10
15PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+10
16DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard - Trek+10
17PORJoão Mendonça Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim+10
18PORAndré Mourato (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+10
19PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Trek+10
20SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)+10
21BELSteve Bekaert (BEL)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+10
22PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim+10
23PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+10
24PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)+10
25PORJoaquim Silva (POR)+10
26PORNuno Meireles (POR)+10
27PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+10
28PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+10
29PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa+10
30PORHernâni Brôco (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+10

Stage 3 - Manique do Intendente - Carvoeira - 21 July 2013Escape


1SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa4:42:47
2POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+1
3PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim+1
4SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa+1
5PORJoão Mendonça Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim+10
6DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard - Trek+10
7ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+14
8PORHernâni Brôco (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+14
9SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi+14
10PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+14
11PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+14
12ITAMatteo Fedi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+14
13SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+14
14SPAAngel Vallejo Domínguez (SPA)+14
15PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Radio Popular - Onda+17
16BELSteve Bekaert (BEL)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leon+26
17PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+30
18PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Radio Popular - Onda+30
19PORJoaquim Silva (POR)+30
20ITADavide Mucelli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+32
21PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)+33
22PORAndré Mourato (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+33
23SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa+38
24PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte+38
25SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)+48
26LUXTom Thill (LUX)Leopard - Trek+50
27PORBruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR)+50
28PORNuno Ribeiro (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive+52
29PORRui Vinhas (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+52
30PORSergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas+55
31PORNuno Meireles (POR)+1:02
32SPAAdrián López Garrido (SPA)Radio Popular - Onda+1:05
33SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadi+1:07
34PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Trek+1:17
35PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim+1:17
36PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Radio Popular - Onda+1:22
37AGOIgor Alberto Silva (AGO)Banco Bic - Carmim+1:34
38SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa+1:45
39PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa+1:45
40SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Radio Popular - Onda+1:45

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved