All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2014

GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho 2014

PortugalPortugal - 10th July 2014 - 13th July 2014


General classification - 13th July 2014


1SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa12:17:06
2SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Efapel - Glassdrive0:10
3POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:13
4CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Etixx0:38
5PORCésar Fonte (POR)Radio Popular - Onda0:40
6RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:48
7PORHernâni Brôco (POR)0:51
8PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive0:53
9PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Radio Popular - Onda0:59
10SPAHiginio Fernandez Suarez (SPA)Team Ecuador1:04
11COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombia1:07
12SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH1:23
13COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)1:27
14PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)1:29
15SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Team Ecuador1:42
16PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive2:15
17PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim2:42
18COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)4-72 Colombia2:46
19COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombia2:55
20PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte4:47
21PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)4:57
22SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa5:44
23PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas6:15
24FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor6:24
25PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Radio Popular - Onda8:15
26RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx8:57
27SPAAndrés Vigil Vidal (SPA)Keith Mobel9:07
28PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim10:32
29SPAManuel Sola Arjona (SPA)Keith Mobel12:08
30SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Team Ecuador12:10
31PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Radio Popular - Onda12:16
32PORHugo Vaz (POR)13:13
33CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Etixx13:42
34SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)14:08
35SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Radio Popular - Onda14:14
36RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx16:05
37SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BH16:53
38SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa17:20
39PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa18:13
40PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa19:14
41ARGJorge Martín Montenegro Adaro (ARG)Louletano - Dunas Douradas19:51
42PORVitor Manuel Gomes Gamito (POR)21:17
43PORVictor Silva Valinho (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas22:12
44COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)4-72 Colombia23:41
45AGOIgor Alberto Silva (AGO)24:00
46ECUByron Patricio Guamá de la Cruz (ECU)Team Ecuador24:51
47PORPaulo Renato Pereira Silva (POR)24:52
48COLCésar Nicolás Paredes Avellaneda (COL)4-72 Colombia25:11
49SPAFrancisco Gomez (SPA)25:41
50PORHélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR)Efapel - Glassdrives.t.
51PORValter Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim26:16
52PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim26:48
53PORAndré Mourato (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte27:01
54PORNuno Almeida (POR)27:05
55PORHeldér Oliveira (POR)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa27:57
56SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa29:46
57RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinx30:41
58PORRenato Avelar (POR)30:47
59PORRodrigo José Jeronimo Gomes (POR)30:48
60SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Team Ecuador30:51
61SPAIsaac Carbonell Rabat (SPA)Team Ecuador31:22
62GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Keith Mobel35:35
63PORDaniel Alexandre Freitas (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte35:57
64PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim36:17
65SPADiego León Cuervo Zambrano (SPA)Burgos - BH36:18
66ECUJose Carlos Ragonessi Guzman (ECU)Team Ecuador36:24
67PORJoão Fernandes (POR)36:27
68RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx36:45
69FRADamien Monier (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor38:16
70COLYean Stefan Rodriguez Sepulveda (COL)4-72 Colombia38:59
71SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Louletano - Dunas Douradas39:35
72PORFabio Mansilhas (POR)Radio Popular - Onda39:43
73SPAAlvaro Roblado Crespo (SPA)39:45
74PORBruno Matos Sancho (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim40:51
75JPNSho Hatsuyama (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor41:14
76PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte41:24
77PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive41:26
78PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte41:39
79JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor41:57
80PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)44:28
81PORXavier Silva (POR)45:51
82PORNélson Silva (POR)45:55
83ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)45:57
84JPNHiroshi Tsubaki (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor46:40
85JPNKenji Itami (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor47:59
86PORBruno Silva (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive48:35
87JPNTakero Terasaki (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor49:30
88COLCamilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL)4-72 Colombia50:05
89SPAFrancisco Javier Moreno Allue (SPA)Louletano - Dunas Douradas50:36
90PORCésar Alexandre Feiteira Martingil (POR)51:34
91PORFabio Leaca (POR)53:02
92PORJosé Neves (POR)1:01:04

Stage 1 - Torres Vedras - Torres Vedras - 7,5 km - 10th July 2014Time Trial


1SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Efapel - Glassdrive09:25
2RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx
3RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx00:03
4SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa00:04
5RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx00:05
6SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa00:06
7FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)00:10
8RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinx00:14
9PORAndré Mourato (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte00:14
10PARAlberto Torres (PAR)00:6
11PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive00:17
12PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive00:19
13COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)00:22
14PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmim00:22
15COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)4-72 Colombia00:22
16COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)4-72 Colombia00:23
17PORBruno Silva (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive00:23
18POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx00:23
19PORHernâni Brôco (POR)00:23
20POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte00:23
21SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)00:24
22PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Radio Popular - Onda00:26
23COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombia00:27
24PORHélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive00:27
25COLCamilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL)4-72 Colombia00:27

Stage 2 - Manique de Intendente - Sobral de Mte, Agraço - 170,3 km - 11th July 2014Medium mountain


1POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte4:27:02
2SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Team Ecuador0:05
3SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixas.t.
4PORCésar Fonte (POR)Radio Popular - Onda0:08
5SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Efapel - Glassdrive0:10
6FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)s.t.
7SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
8PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
9COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
10PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive0:13
11CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Etixx0:20
12COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)4-72 Colombia0:22
13COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
14CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Etixxs.t.
15PORHernâni Brôco (POR)s.t.
16SPAHiginio Fernandez Suarez (SPA)Team Ecuadors.t.
17PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
18PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
19PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
20PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)s.t.
21PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Radio Popular - Onda0:40
22RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:47
23SPAOscar Caballero (SPA)0:49
24SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
25SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)s.t.

Stage 3 - Atouguia de Beleia - Torres Vedras - 147,5 km - 12th July 2014Mountain


1RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx3:36:10
2SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixas.t.
3SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Efapel - Glassdrives.t.
4SPAHiginio Fernandez Suarez (SPA)Team Ecuadors.t.
5SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Team Ecuadors.t.
6CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Etixxs.t.
7COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
8PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
9POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
10PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradass.t.
11SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
12COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
13COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)s.t.
14PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
15PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Efapel - Glassdrives.t.
16PORCésar Fonte (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
17PORHernâni Brôco (POR)s.t.
18PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
19PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Efapel - Glassdrives.t.
20PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)s.t.
21PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
22PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Radio Popular - Onda0:56
23COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombia1:13
24SPAAndrés Vigil Vidal (SPA)Keith Mobel1:22
25PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.

Stage 4 - São Martinho do Porto - Carvoeira - 164 km - 13th July 2014Mountain


1CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Etixx4:04:24
2SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Team Ecuador0:05
3PORCésar Fonte (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
4POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
5SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixas.t.
6SPAHiginio Fernandez Suarez (SPA)Team Ecuadors.t.
7PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
8RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:11
9FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
10PORHernâni Brôco (POR)s.t.
11SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Efapel - Glassdrives.t.
12COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)s.t.
13PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)s.t.
14PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive0:28
15COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombia0:35
16SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
17SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Radio Popular - Onda0:39
18PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Banco Bic - Carmims.t.
19PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas0:44
20COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
21PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Efapel - Glassdrive0:55
22SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa1:20
23RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:30
24PORGaspar Filipe Cardoso Gonçalves (POR)s.t.
25COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)4-72 Colombia2:07
26PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte3:41
27SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Ofm - Quinta Da Lixa3:49
28SPAAndrés Vigil Vidal (SPA)Keith Mobel6:11
29SPAManuel Sola Arjona (SPA)Keith Mobels.t.
30SPADaniel Dominguez Barragan (SPA)s.t.
31PORNuno Almeida (POR)s.t.
32PORHugo Vaz (POR)s.t.
33PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
34PORVictor Silva Valinho (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradass.t.
35SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Team Ecuador6:32

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved