All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Zmigród - XXIX Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2019

Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Zmigród - XXIX Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego 2019

PolandPoland - 22th June 2019


Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Zmigród - XXIX Memorial Grundmanna i Wizowskiego - 22th June 2019


1POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats3:32:48
2POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Developments.t.
3POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Huroms.t.
4POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:01
5POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom0:01
6ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)0:02
7POLMichal Wenglorz (POL)0:02
8POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)0:02
9CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)0:02
10SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)0:03
11GERMarkus Werner (GER)Schnellestelle - Ur-Krostitzer0:03
12SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)0:04
13ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)0:04
14POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development0:04
15GERNicolas Brandt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:05
16POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:07
17CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)0:21
18POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats0:46
19POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Hurom1:07
20GERMartin Bauer (GER)Schnellestelle - Ur-Krostitzer3:57
21POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats3:57
22ESTOskar Nisu (EST)3:57
23POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Hurom3:57
24CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)3:58
25POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:58
26POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development4:01
27POLWieslaw Ciasnocha (POL)4:13
28ESTKristo Prangel (EST)7:29
29POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)7:44
30GERLuca Bockelmann (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg7:45
31POLJan Miazga (POL)7:45
32POLMateusz Pomaski (POL)7:45
33SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)7:47
34POLLukasz Michalski (POL)7:47
35POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development7:47
36ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)7:48
37ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)7:48
38POLJakub Scibior (POL)7:48
39POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom7:48
40POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development7:48
41GERJohannes Banzer (GER)Schnellestelle - Ur-Krostitzer7:48
42ESTRait Ärm (EST)7:48
43POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)7:49
44GERFranz Werner (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg7:49
45POLJozef Mank (POL)7:50
46POLKrystian Grygorczyk (POL)7:51
47POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)7:54
48SVKRichard Coma (SVK)7:54
49POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats7:54
50POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats7:54
51POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats7:54
52POLKamil Kordus (POL)7:54
53POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development7:54
54POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development7:54
55POLMaciej Chmielewski (POL)7:54
56SVKJuraj Karas (SVK)7:54
57GERTobias Magdeburg (GER)Schnellestelle - Ur-Krostitzer7:54
58POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)7:54
59GERMatthias Wiele (GER)Schnellestelle - Ur-Krostitzer7:54
60CZETomás Capek (CZE)7:54
61POLMikolaj Konieczny (POL)7:55
62POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R7:55
63POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)7:55
64POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R7:56
65POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R7:56
66POLArtur Detko (POL)Hurom7:56
67POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)7:56
68GERRichard Banusch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg7:56
69POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats7:56
70SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)7:56
71SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)7:56
72CZERoman Lehky (CZE)7:56
73POLAdam Nocen (POL)7:56
74POLDawid Migas (POL)7:56
75POLJan Krukowski (POL)7:56
76SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)7:57
77POLAdrian Krupa (POL)7:57
78POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)7:57
79SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)7:57
80POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Hurom7:58
81POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom7:59
82GERMaximilian Meyer (GER)7:59
83GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg8:01

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved