All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Memorial Grundmanna I Wizowskiego - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2016

Memorial Grundmanna I Wizowskiego 2016

PolandPoland - 18th June 2016


Memorial Grundmanna I Wizowskiego - 18th June 2016


1CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Whirlpool - Author4:04:14
2POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:00
3POLPawel Charucki (POL)Verva - Active Jet0:00
4POLDominik Oborski (POL)Dare 2B0:00
5CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Author2:13
6POLArtur Detko (POL)Dare 2B2:13
7POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet2:13
8POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Verva - Active Jet2:13
9POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Dare 2B2:13
10POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:13
11POLMateusz Nowak (POL)Dare 2B2:13
12CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro2:13
13CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)2:13
14POLMateusz Grabis (POL)2:13
15CZERadovan Dolezal (CZE)2:13
16POLPiotr Konwa (POL)2:13
17POLAlan Banaszek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:13
18POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:13
19CZEJan Svoboda (CZE)2:13
20CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)2:13
21POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:13
22BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)2:13
23POLDamian Slawek (POL)2:13
24POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)2:13
25CZEMichal Brazda (CZE)Whirlpool - Author2:13
26CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro2:13
27POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)2:13
28POLWojciech Sykala (POL)2:13
29LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas2:13
30POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)2:13
31POLPatryk Wewiór (POL)2:13
32POLPatryk Krzywda (POL)2:13
33CZEDavid Dvorsky (CZE)2:13
34POLDawid Gieracki (POL)2:23
35POLJedrzej Borowski (POL)2:23
36POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:23
37POLPiotr Jaromin (POL)2:23
38POLBartosz Pilis (POL)2:23
39CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro2:23
40POLArtur Sowinski (POL)2:23
41CZEFilip Endler (CZE)2:23
42CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro2:23
43CZEDominik Chlupác (CZE)2:23
44BLRUladzislau Yanachkin (BLR)2:23
45POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Dare 2B2:23
46CZELukas Kunt (CZE)2:23
47BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)2:23
48CZEJan Urbasek (CZE)2:23
49CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)2:23
50SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro2:23
51POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:23
52BLRKanstantsin Budkevich (BLR)2:23
53POLGracjan Szelag (POL)2:23
54POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:23
55POLDamian Wsol (POL)2:23
56POLMaciej Pojawa (POL)2:23
57POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Dare 2B2:23
58CZEMatej Kotoucek (CZE)2:23
59CZEJan Kovar (CZE)Whirlpool - Author2:23
60LTUMykolas Raciunas (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas2:23
61CZETomás Schühler (CZE)2:23
62POLMateusz Komar (POL)Dare 2B2:23
63POLWojciech Franczak (POL)2:23
64POLDominik Wewiór (POL)2:23
65POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Verva - Active Jet2:23
66POLKarol Rudnik (POL)2:23
67POLPawel Bernas (POL)Verva - Active Jet3:07
68POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Verva - Active Jet3:07
69POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)3:41
70POLAdrian Kaiser (POL)4:05
71BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)4:42
72LTUSvetikas Gintaras (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas5:06
73LTUEvaldas Maculevicius (LTU)5:06
74LTUJurgis Taucius (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas5:23
75LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Staki - Baltic Vairas6:27
76POLAdam Koryczan (POL)7:27
77POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)7:27
78POLKonrad Kott (POL)7:27
79CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro7:27
80SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)CK Pribram - Fany Gastro7:27

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved