All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - International Tour of Rhodes - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - International Tour of Rhodes - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Greece

Results 2019

International Tour of Rhodes 2019

GreeceGreece - 8th March 2019 - 10th March 2019


General classification - 10th March 2019


1NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Club12:12:29
2NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X0:02
3SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:10
4CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico0:12
5NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:13
6GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:15
7SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:16
8HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon0:16
9GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi0:16
10SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:20
11NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:21
12GBRAdam Lewis (GBR)Beat Cycling Club0:40
13NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X0:49
14CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil1:07
15POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom1:31
16NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X1:43
17NORAsbjørn Madsstuen (NOR)1:47
18SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic2:05
19GERJoann Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany2:59
20SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömus2:59
21NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Club4:01
22AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic7:47
23NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X10:21
24GREMichail Kortsidakis (GRE)13:40
25GBRReece Wood (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi15:22
26SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil15:22
27NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Club15:26
28NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Club15:27
29GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany15:27
30GERMichel Gießelmann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany15:27
31GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany15:27
32POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Hurom15:27
33GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus15:27
34ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic15:27
35BELYves Coolen (BEL)Beat Cycling Club15:35
36CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov15:36
37TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi15:39
38SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic15:39
39SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)Akros - Thömus15:39
40NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X15:39
41LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santic15:39
42SWICyrill Steinacher (SWI)15:39
43GREPetros Gkazonis (GRE)15:39
44TUROnur Turgut (TUR)Salcano Sakarya15:39
45GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi15:39
46POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom15:39
47GREIoannis Kiriakidis (GRE)15:39
48GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)15:39
49SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil15:39
50NORJonas Ellingsen (NOR)15:39
51SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil15:39
52SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy15:53
53NORJon-Anders Bekken (NOR)16:08
54NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi16:12
55HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon16:14
56SWIJonas Döring (SWI)Akros - Thömus16:17
57NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi16:23
58GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus16:26
59GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus16:28
60GREGeorgios Stavrakakis (GRE)Seg Racing Academy16:28
61GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus16:28
62GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon16:28
63HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon16:29
64GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic16:29
65NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmi16:32
66GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus16:32
67NORChristian Bergsjø (NOR)16:43
68NZLBen Hamilton (NZL)Holdsworth - Zappi16:49
69POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Hurom16:56
70NORKen-Levi Eikeland (NOR)16:58
71GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)Brunei Continental18:01
72POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Hurom18:15
73NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi18:37
74GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus18:41
75NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmi18:51
76GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall19:13
77GBRBen Kenneally (GBR)20:09
78NORIver Knotten (NOR)20:24
79TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi22:39
80GERJonas Härtig (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany23:07
81FRALilian Sanvicente (FRA)23:36
82SWITimo Güller (SWI)Akros - Thömus25:57
83TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakarya26:57
84POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Hurom27:14
85TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Salcano Sakarya27:24
86NORMarius Blålid (NOR)27:56
87NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X28:05
88GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Tarteletto - Isorex28:05
89SWILois Dufaux (SWI)Akros - Thömus28:12
90SWILaurin Bachmann (SWI)Akros - Thömus28:19
91NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X28:30
92SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy30:32
93CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov31:01
94NORAndre Bekken (NOR)31:06
95GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)31:06
96SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil31:06
97CYPPetros Procopides (CYP)31:44
98HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)31:55
99CYPAlexandros Matsangos (CYP)32:11
100SWIStefan Rütimann (SWI)32:32
101SWIBenoît Guinchard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy35:26
102NOREirik Bruland (NOR)41:53
103NOREdvardt Tuko (NOR)42:02
104CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov42:24
105GREGeorgios Neilas (GRE)42:29
106POLPatryk Biel (POL)42:53
107GBRJoseph Harris (GBR)52:59
108SWIIwan Hasler (SWI)1:02:28
109USAJustin Brooks Rice (USA)1:02:40

Stage 1 - 8th March 2019Sprint


1SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil3:32:10
2NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
3BELYves Coolen (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
4SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
5SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
6NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
7GBRReece Wood (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
8NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
9POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
10GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
11NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
12CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
13NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
14SWIJonas Döring (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
15NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
16SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
17SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
18CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
19GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)Brunei Continentals.t.
20CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
21GBRNathan Draper (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
22GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
23NORAsbjørn Madsstuen (NOR)s.t.
24SWICyrill Steinacher (SWI)s.t.
25NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
26GREGeorgios Stavrakakis (GRE)Seg Racing Academys.t.
27GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
28NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
29GERMichel Gießelmann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
30SWITimo Güller (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
31LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
32TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
33NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
34NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
35GREPetros Gkazonis (GRE)s.t.
36TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegis.t.
37POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Huroms.t.
38GERJonas Härtig (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
39GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
40HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
41GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
42GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
43GREMichail Kortsidakis (GRE)s.t.
44SWIBenoît Guinchard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
45TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
46SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
47NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
48HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
49GERJoann Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
50TUROnur Turgut (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
51SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
52SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
53POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Huroms.t.
54ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
55NORErlend Skjørten (NOR)s.t.
56GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
57TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
58SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
59NZLBen Hamilton (NZL)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
60NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
61GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
62GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
63GBRAdam Lewis (GBR)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
64NORMarius Blålid (NOR)s.t.
65GREIoannis Kiriakidis (GRE)s.t.
66NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
67NORKen-Levi Eikeland (NOR)s.t.
68POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Huroms.t.
69GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
70GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
71POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Huroms.t.
72GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)s.t.
73NORJonas Ellingsen (NOR)s.t.
74SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
75POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Hurom0:28
76NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:28
77SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:28
78AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic0:28
79NORIver Knotten (NOR)0:28
80NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X0:28
81GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:28
82NORChristian Bergsjø (NOR)0:35
83POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom0:35
84HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon0:35
85SWILois Dufaux (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:35
86SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:47
87FRAGuillaume Duverger (FRA)0:50
88TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:53
89NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X0:53
90GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:53
91BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Beat Cycling Club0:53
92NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X0:53
93GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall2:12
94GERPer Münstermann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany2:12
95NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmi2:23
96GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Tarteletto - Isorex2:23
97GBRBen Kenneally (GBR)3:52
98NORJon-Anders Bekken (NOR)3:52
99GBRPatrick Christopher (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi5:21
100TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi5:21
101SWILaurin Bachmann (SWI)Akros - Thömus5:21
102SWIStefan Rütimann (SWI)5:21
103FRALilian Sanvicente (FRA)5:56
104CYPAlexandros Matsangos (CYP)6:14
105POLPatryk Biel (POL)7:27
106SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy13:43
107NORMagnus Drivenes (NOR)13:43
108FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys15:22
109CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov15:22
110GREKiriakos Papastamatakis (GRE)15:22
111CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov15:22
112CYPArmanto Archimandritis (CYP)15:22
113NORAndre Bekken (NOR)15:27
114NOREdvardt Tuko (NOR)15:27
115CZEMatous Mestan (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov15:27
116GREGeorgios Neilas (GRE)15:27
117GREPanagiotis Magdanis (GRE)15:27
118GREPanagiotis Xouris (GRE)15:27
119SWIIwan Hasler (SWI)15:27
120GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)15:27
121GREZisis Soulios (GRE)15:27
122HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon15:27
123SWIKevin Winter (SWI)15:27
124NOREirik Bruland (NOR)15:27
125SWIClaude Abderhalden (SWI)15:27
126HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)15:27
127CYPAndreas Christofi (CYP)15:27
128SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil15:27
129GBRJoseph Harris (GBR)15:27
130CYPPetros Procopides (CYP)15:27
131USAJustin Brooks Rice (USA)15:27
132GREAndreas Triantafillou (GRE)15:27
133GBRMatthew Alder (GBR)15:27
134GBRAdam Lowe (GBR)15:27
135FRAAurélien Soubiran (FRA)15:27
136CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov15:27
137USAJohn Delong (USA)15:27
138GERLouis Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany15:27
139GBRSimeon Green (GBR)15:27
140FRAGuillaume Soula (FRA)15:27
141NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)15:27
142HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Pannon22:59
143SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy22:59
144GREGeorgios Kaloniatis (GRE)22:59
145HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon22:59
146GBRTom Cornwell (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi22:59
147CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov23:27
148GREGeorgios Papidas (GRE)23:27
149ITAMarco Fontana (ITA)
150CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
151GREAlexandros Avdelas (GRE)
152NOREirik Halvorsen (NOR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - 9th March 2019Medium mountain


1NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Club4:04:21
2NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
3CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico0:06
4SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:06
5NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:06
6GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi0:06
7GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:06
8SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:06
9HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon0:06
10SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:10
11NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:11
12GBRAdam Lewis (GBR)Beat Cycling Club0:30
13NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X0:39
14CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:57
15POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom1:21
16NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X1:33
17NORAsbjørn Madsstuen (NOR)1:37
18SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:55
19SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömus2:49
20GERJoann Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany2:49
21NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Club3:54
22AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic7:09
23NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X10:12
24GREMichail Kortsidakis (GRE)13:30
25NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi15:13
26GBRReece Wood (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi15:13
27NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Club15:17
28GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany15:17
29POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Hurom15:17
30GERMichel Gießelmann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany15:17
31NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Club15:17
32ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic15:17
33GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany15:17
34SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy15:17
35GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus15:17
36CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov15:26
37SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic15:29
38SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)Akros - Thömus15:29
39TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya15:29
40HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon15:29
41POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom15:29
42GREIoannis Kiriakidis (GRE)15:29
43TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi15:29
44FRAGuillaume Duverger (FRA)15:29
45SWITimo Güller (SWI)Akros - Thömus15:29
46TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakarya15:29
47GREPetros Gkazonis (GRE)15:29
48GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)15:29
49GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus15:29
50GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)15:29
51LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santic15:29
52GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi15:29
53NORJonas Ellingsen (NOR)15:29
54TUROnur Turgut (TUR)Salcano Sakarya15:29
55CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov15:29
56NORAndre Bekken (NOR)15:29
57SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil15:29
58SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil15:29
59SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil15:29
60NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-X15:29
61NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmi15:29
62NORIver Knotten (NOR)15:29
63CYPAlexandros Matsangos (CYP)15:29
64BELYves Coolen (BEL)Beat Cycling Club15:29
65SWICyrill Steinacher (SWI)15:29
66SWILaurin Bachmann (SWI)Akros - Thömus15:29
67POLPatryk Biel (POL)15:29
68SWIBenoît Guinchard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy15:29
69SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobil15:29
70TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi15:52
71NORChristian Bergsjø (NOR)15:58
72NORJon-Anders Bekken (NOR)15:58
73NOREirik Bruland (NOR)15:58
74GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic15:58
75HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon15:58
76NOREdvardt Tuko (NOR)16:07
77GBRBen Kenneally (GBR)16:07
78SWIJonas Döring (SWI)Akros - Thömus16:07
79CYPPetros Procopides (CYP)16:07
80GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus16:16
81NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi16:16
82NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi16:18
83NZLBen Hamilton (NZL)Holdsworth - Zappi16:18
84NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmi16:18
85NORErlend Skjørten (NOR)16:18
86GERJonas Härtig (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany16:18
87TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya16:18
88HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)16:18
89SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy16:18
90GBRPatrick Christopher (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi16:18
91POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Hurom16:18
92POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Hurom16:18
93GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus16:18
94GREGeorgios Stavrakakis (GRE)Seg Racing Academy16:18
95GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus16:18
96GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon16:18
97NORKen-Levi Eikeland (NOR)16:29
98GREGeorgios Neilas (GRE)16:34
99FRALilian Sanvicente (FRA)16:34
100CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov16:34
101GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall16:51
102BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Beat Cycling Club16:55
103SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömus16:59
104NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X17:09
105NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X17:09
106GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus17:09
107NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)17:09
108SWILois Dufaux (SWI)Akros - Thömus17:09
109GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Tarteletto - Isorex17:37
110GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)Brunei Continental17:55
111GBRNathan Draper (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi19:22
112NORMagnus Drivenes (NOR)19:22
113FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys27:01
114SWIStefan Rütimann (SWI)27:01
115SWIIwan Hasler (SWI)27:04
116GREZisis Soulios (GRE)27:04
117GBRJoseph Harris (GBR)27:04
118GBRTom Cornwell (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi27:04
119POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Hurom27:04
120TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Salcano Sakarya27:14
121GBRSimeon Green (GBR)27:16
122USAJustin Brooks Rice (USA)27:16
123NORMarius Blålid (NOR)27:18
123HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Pannons.t.
123CYPArmanto Archimandritis (CYP)s.t.
123SWIClaude Abderhalden (SWI)s.t.
123HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannons.t.
123USAJohn Delong (USA)s.t.
123SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
123CZEMatous Mestan (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
123GREGeorgios Papidas (GRE)s.t.
123SWIKevin Winter (SWI)s.t.
123GREPanagiotis Xouris (GRE)s.t.
123GREGeorgios Kaloniatis (GRE)s.t.
123GREKiriakos Papastamatakis (GRE)s.t.
123GREAndreas Triantafillou (GRE)s.t.
123CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
123HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannons.t.
123CYPAndreas Christofi (CYP)s.t.
123GBRMatthew Alder (GBR)s.t.
141POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom
142FRAGuillaume Soula (FRA)
143FRAAurélien Soubiran (FRA)
144CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
145GERPer Münstermann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany
146GBRAdam Lowe (GBR)
147GREPanagiotis Magdanis (GRE)
148GERLouis Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - 10th March 2019Sprint


1NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Bmi4:36:08
2SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobils.t.
3GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)Brunei Continentals.t.
4CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
5NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
6SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
7GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
8GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
9SWIJonas Döring (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
10TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegis.t.
11SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
12GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
13POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Huroms.t.
14NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
15NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
16SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
17HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)s.t.
18CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
19GBRReece Wood (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
20NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
21GREGeorgios Stavrakakis (GRE)Seg Racing Academys.t.
22HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
23POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Huroms.t.
24SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
25GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
26NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
27NORFridtjof Røinås (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
28GERFelix Intra (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
29BELYves Coolen (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
30CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
31SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
32NORAndre Bekken (NOR)s.t.
33CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
34GERMichel Gießelmann (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
35GBRCharlie Meredith (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
36GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
37NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
38TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
39SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
40TUROnur Turgut (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
41SWICyrill Steinacher (SWI)s.t.
42LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
43ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
44GBRAdam Lewis (GBR)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
45SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
46GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappis.t.
47GREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
48NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
49GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
50POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
51NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
52NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
53GREPetros Gkazonis (GRE)s.t.
54NORAsbjørn Madsstuen (NOR)s.t.
55GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)s.t.
56NORChristian Bergsjø (NOR)s.t.
57SWIStefan Rütimann (SWI)s.t.
58GBRBen Kenneally (GBR)s.t.
59POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Huroms.t.
60CYPPetros Procopides (CYP)s.t.
61GREIoannis Kiriakidis (GRE)s.t.
62HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannons.t.
63GREMichail Kortsidakis (GRE)s.t.
64GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)s.t.
65NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
66GERJoann Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germanys.t.
67AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
68SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
69NORJon-Anders Bekken (NOR)s.t.
70POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Huroms.t.
71NORJonas Ellingsen (NOR)s.t.
72GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
73SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
74SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
75SLOGorazd Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
76GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
77NORKen-Levi Eikeland (NOR)0:19
78NZLBen Hamilton (NZL)Holdsworth - Zappi0:21
79HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:21
80SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:21
81GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:21
82NORMarius Blålid (NOR)0:28
83NORHenrik Evensen (NOR)Joker - Bmi0:56
84FRALilian Sanvicente (FRA)0:56
85GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:56
86NORAndreas Vangstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi1:02
87TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi1:16
88NORLudvik Holstad (NOR)Joker - Bmi1:43
89POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Hurom1:47
90NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Bmis.t.
91NORIver Knotten (NOR)4:19
92GERJonas Härtig (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Sks Germany6:39
93SWILaurin Bachmann (SWI)Akros - Thömus7:19
94SWILois Dufaux (SWI)Akros - Thömus10:18
95NOREirik Bruland (NOR)10:18
96CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov10:18
97GREGeorgios Neilas (GRE)10:18
98NOREdvardt Tuko (NOR)10:18
99GBRJoseph Harris (GBR)10:18
100CYPAlexandros Matsangos (CYP)10:18
101SWITimo Güller (SWI)Akros - Thömus10:18
102NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X10:18
103NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X10:18
104GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Tarteletto - Isorex10:18
105TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakarya10:25
106SWIBenoît Guinchard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy19:47
107POLPatryk Biel (POL)19:47
108USAJustin Brooks Rice (USA)19:47
109SWIIwan Hasler (SWI)19:47
110NORMagnus Drivenes (NOR)
111GBRNathan Draper (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi
112GREZisis Soulios (GRE)
113NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)
114FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)Peltrax - CS Dammarie-Les-Lys
115TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya
116NORErlend Skjørten (NOR)
117FRAGuillaume Duverger (FRA)
118TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya
119GBRPatrick Christopher (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi
120GBRSimeon Green (GBR)
121BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Beat Cycling Club
122GBRTom Cornwell (GBR)Holdsworth - Zappi
123SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömus

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved