All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - International Tour of Rhodes - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - International Tour of Rhodes - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Greece

Results 2021

International Tour of Rhodes 2021

GreeceGreece - 8 April 2021 - 11 April 2021


General classification - 11 April 2021


1NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coop11:04:09
2GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:04
3BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Seg Racing Academy0:08
4GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:11
5NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:14
6GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:17
7CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)0:18
8GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw0:21
9POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
10CYPAlexandros Agrotis (CYP)s.t.
11NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Team Coop0:23
12SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Team Coop0:24
13GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
14AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
15ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
16BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrw0:25
17USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
18ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due0:26
19ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
20FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)0:27
21CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team0:32
22ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:35
23ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:37
24GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:52
25AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)0:56
26SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)1:16
27USAGage Hecht (USA)Aevolo1:17
28USAEric Brunner (USA)Aevolo1:27
29GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)1:31
30SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team3:04
31FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)3:05
32GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)3:06
34GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers3:39
35COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè6:31
36DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coop7:03
37ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)7:05
38ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè7:08
39GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers7:09
40GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)7:13
41FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk7:15
42POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
43SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica7:16
44GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
45GERSven Thurau (GER)7:17
46ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
47SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica7:19
48FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)7:22
49CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov7:36
50CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov7:42
51GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)7:49
52POLAlan Banaszek (POL)7:50
53NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coop8:00
54GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Seg Racing Academy8:34
55GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus8:54
56NORDennis Gråsvold (NOR)Team Coop8:59
57AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)9:03
58SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica9:06
59POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)9:13
60GERFabian Schormaier (GER)9:18
61GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk10:01
62FRAJean Goubert (FRA)10:19
63GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)10:21
64GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)10:29
65GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus11:20
66BULNikolai Genov (BUL)11:25
67SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica11:27
68NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coop12:35
69NEDWessel Krul (NED)Seg Racing Academy12:38
70CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team12:43
71FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)13:17
72FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)13:31
73USAScott McGill (USA)Aevolo14:34
74GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)14:57
75GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)15:43
76CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team15:55
77GBRThomas Day (GBR)Seg Racing Academy16:45
78USAConor Schunk (USA)Aevolo17:00
79GERLuca Dreßler (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus17:54
80CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Gios18:21
81USAGabriel Shipley (USA)19:43
82CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team19:58
83ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)20:56
84FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)21:05
85USAAidan McNeil (USA)Aevolo21:14
86GREAimiliano Vila (GRE)21:30
87BULYordan Andreev (BUL)21:52
88POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)22:22
89FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)22:35
90SWIJan Stöckli (SWI)22:57
91BULMartin Papanov (BUL)24:36
92FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)26:37
93CYPAlexandros Matsangos (CYP)28:21
94CZEPavel Grässle (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov30:29
95FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)32:53
96POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikers32:59
97GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)34:01
98POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)34:03
99GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)34:46
100GERJulian Borresch (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw36:17
101GREKiriakos Papastamatakis (GRE)36:22
102GREIoannis Vorrias (GRE)36:30
103ROMSerban Luncan (ROM)36:31
104CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team38:28
105AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk41:11
106CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team41:54
107AUSSamuel Munday (AUS)Novo Nordisk41:56
108GERAlbert Gathemann (GER)43:27
109ROMIoan Dobrin (ROM)43:56
110GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers44:29
111NEDRick Nobel (NED)47:47
112BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)51:17
113ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)54:03
114SWIDominic Kunz (SWI)1:01:37

Prologue - Rhodes - Rhodes - 1,9 km - 8 April 2021Time Trial

Image Rhodes Cycling. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Rhodes.


1POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)0:02:35
2NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:01
3NORDennis Gråsvold (NOR)Team Coops.t.
4NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
5DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coop0:02
6GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:04
7NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coops.t.
8CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Gios0:05
9ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
10NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coops.t.
11USAGage Hecht (USA)Aevolo0:06
12BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
13GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
14POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
15POLAlan Banaszek (POL)0:07
16CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
17GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
18FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)s.t.
19GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
20NEDWessel Krul (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
21GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrw0:08
22GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)s.t.
23GBRThomas Day (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
24USAEric Brunner (USA)Aevolos.t.
25POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
26SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
27GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
28GREPanagiotis Karatsivis (GRE)s.t.
29ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
30CYPAlexandros Agrotis (CYP)s.t.
31FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:09
32POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
33GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
34FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)s.t.
35ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
36ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Seg Racing Academys.t.
37CANTristan Jussaume (CAN)Aevolos.t.
38SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
39CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team0:10
40SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
41NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Team Coops.t.
42SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
43POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
44GERDominik Bauer (GER)s.t.
45GERJulian Borresch (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
46GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
47AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk0:11
48GERSven Thurau (GER)s.t.
49CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
50GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
51GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
52NEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
53GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)s.t.
54POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
55GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
56GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
57SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Team Coops.t.
58GERLuca Dreßler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
59AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
60BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrw0:12
61USAGabriel Shipley (USA)s.t.
62USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
63ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
64CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
66GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)s.t.
67GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)s.t.
68SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
69ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
70GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)0:13
71ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)s.t.
72CYPAlexandros Matsangos (CYP)s.t.
73AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)s.t.
74CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
75GREChristos Volikakis (GRE)s.t.
76FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)s.t.
77BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
78ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
79GERMoritz Plambeck (GER)s.t.
80GERAlbert Gathemann (GER)s.t.
81SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
82ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
83USAScott McGill (USA)Aevolos.t.
84SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
85AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)0:14
86GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)s.t.
87FRAMattis Lebeau (FRA)s.t.
88ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
89ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
90FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)s.t.
91SWIJan Stöckli (SWI)s.t.
92FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)s.t.
93FRAJean Goubert (FRA)0:15
94FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)s.t.
95POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
96SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
97FRAJoffrey Degueurce (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
98GREKiriakos Papastamatakis (GRE)s.t.
99CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
100FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)0:16
101FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
102USAAidan McNeil (USA)Aevolos.t.
103GREAimiliano Vila (GRE)s.t.
104FRAAntony Rolant (FRA)s.t.
105SWIJan André Freuler (SWI)s.t.
106POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
107BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrw0:17
108GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)s.t.
109GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)s.t.
110GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)s.t.
111BULMartin Papanov (BUL)0:18
112CZEPavel Grässle (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
113ROMIoan Dobrin (ROM)0:19
114CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
115GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
116ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)s.t.
117GREIoannis Bilias (GRE)s.t.
118GREAlexandros Avdelas (GRE)s.t.
119CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
120SWIDominic Kunz (SWI)s.t.
121GEROle Theiler (GER)s.t.
122CYPKonstantinos Pavlides (CYP)0:20
123GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
124SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
125USAConor Schunk (USA)Aevolos.t.
126NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
127GREStamatios Savvakis (GRE)0:21
128GREIakovos Kouros (GRE)s.t.
129FRABoris Orlhac (FRA)s.t.
130COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
131CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
132BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)0:22
133CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
134BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)0:23
135GREIoannis Vorrias (GRE)s.t.
136FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
137GBRSimeon Green (GBR)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
138BELNiels Verdijck (BEL)s.t.
139GREAndreas Triantafillou (GRE)s.t.
140CZEJakub Hník (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
141FRAGuillaume Soula (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling0:24
142ROMSerban Luncan (ROM)s.t.
143GRETheodoros Marosoulis (GRE)s.t.
144CYPStavros Theophanous (CYP)s.t.
145BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
146GREIoannis Karris (GRE)0:25
147FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)s.t.
148BULStanislav Grabchev (BUL)s.t.
149GREEpameinondas Palikaras (GRE)s.t.
150SWIMarco Hässig (SWI)s.t.
151NEDRick Nobel (NED)s.t.
152FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling0:26
153SWIDaniel Humm (SWI)s.t.
154GREEvangelos Ntegiannis (GRE)0:27
155ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)s.t.
156GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
157AUSSamuel Munday (AUS)Novo Nordisk0:28
158GREPanagiotis Xouris (GRE)0:30
159CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
160SWIJan Steiner (SWI)0:32
161GREKonstantinos Ntanovasilis (GRE)s.t.
162CYPChristos Philokyprou (CYP)0:33
163GREChristos Skylodimos (GRE)0:35
164GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)0:46
165GREIoannis Mastrosavvakis (GRE)0:50
166CYPKostantinos Thymides (CYP)1:15
167GREIoannis Kiriakidis (GRE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Rhodes - Rhodes - 138,5 km - 9 April 2021Sprint

Image Rhodes Cycling. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Rhodes.


1GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:18:32
2GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
3GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
4ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
5BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
6ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
7DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
8GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
9SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
11GERSven Thurau (GER)s.t.
12POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
13SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
14BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
15BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
16ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
17FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
18GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
19FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)s.t.
20NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
21NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coops.t.
22AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
23AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)s.t.
24CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
25POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
26ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
27NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
28SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
29CYPAlexandros Agrotis (CYP)s.t.
30NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Team Coops.t.
31GREPanagiotis Karatsivis (GRE)s.t.
32SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Team Coops.t.
33NEDWessel Krul (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
34GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)s.t.
35GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
36CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Seg Racing Academys.t.
38POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
39FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)s.t.
40CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Gioss.t.
41BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
42GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
43GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)s.t.
44GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
45CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
46FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)s.t.
47COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
48GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
49NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coops.t.
50SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
51SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
52ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
53ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
54FRABoris Orlhac (FRA)s.t.
55FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)s.t.
56SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
57POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
58GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
59USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
60GBRThomas Day (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
61GERDominik Bauer (GER)s.t.
62ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
63ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
64NORDennis Gråsvold (NOR)Team Coops.t.
65POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
66POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
67POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
68GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)s.t.
69GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)0:17
70GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:41
71USAGage Hecht (USA)Aevolo1:00
72GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)1:06
73GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
74FRAJean Goubert (FRA)s.t.
75USAEric Brunner (USA)Aevolos.t.
76CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
77GREAimiliano Vila (GRE)s.t.
78GERLuca Dreßler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
79AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)s.t.
80GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
81GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)s.t.
82GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)s.t.
83FRAMattis Lebeau (FRA)s.t.
84SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
85USAScott McGill (USA)Aevolos.t.
86FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
87CZEJakub Hník (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov1:06
88GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)1:14
89CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team1:56
90BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
91GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling2:54
92USAGabriel Shipley (USA)s.t.
93CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
94CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team7:27
95BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)11:09
96CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team13:45
97GREKiriakos Papastamatakis (GRE)s.t.
98BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)s.t.
99CYPAlexandros Matsangos (CYP)s.t.
100SWIJan Stöckli (SWI)s.t.
101CYPKonstantinos Pavlides (CYP)s.t.
102GREIoannis Bilias (GRE)s.t.
103NEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
104CZEPavel Grässle (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
105CANTristan Jussaume (CAN)Aevolos.t.
106GERJulian Borresch (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
107ROMSerban Luncan (ROM)s.t.
108ROMIoan Dobrin (ROM)s.t.
109USAConor Schunk (USA)Aevolos.t.
110GREIoannis Vorrias (GRE)s.t.
111GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)s.t.
112ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
113FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)s.t.
114FRAAntony Rolant (FRA)s.t.
115POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
116SWIMarco Hässig (SWI)s.t.
117POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
118SWIJan André Freuler (SWI)s.t.
119FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
120BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
121AUSSamuel Munday (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
122FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)13:52
123CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
124FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)s.t.
125NEDRick Nobel (NED)s.t.
126USAAidan McNeil (USA)Aevolos.t.
127GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)s.t.
128FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)s.t.
129AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk20:52
130GERAlbert Gathemann (GER)s.t.
131ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)s.t.
132ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)24:09
133GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
134SWIDominic Kunz (SWI)s.t.
135FRAJoffrey Degueurce (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
136GREChristos Volikakis (GRE)s.t.
137NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
138GBRSimeon Green (GBR)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
139GREAndreas Triantafillou (GRE)s.t.
140GREPanagiotis Xouris (GRE)s.t.
141ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)s.t.
142CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
143FRAGuillaume Soula (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cyclings.t.
144GEROle Theiler (GER)s.t.
145GERMoritz Plambeck (GER)s.t.
146CYPChristos Philokyprou (CYP)25:17
147GREIoannis Karris (GRE)32:36
148BULStanislav Grabchev (BUL)s.t.
149BELNiels Verdijck (BEL)s.t.
150GREChristos Skylodimos (GRE)33:51
151GRETheodoros Marosoulis (GRE)35:34
152CYPKostantinos Thymides (CYP)s.t.
153GREAlexandros Avdelas (GRE)
154GREEpameinondas Palikaras (GRE)
155CYPStavros Theophanous (CYP)
156GREIoannis Mastrosavvakis (GRE)
157GREKonstantinos Ntanovasilis (GRE)
158FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk
159SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
160SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
OTLSWIJan Steiner (SWI)-
OTLCZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov-
OTLGREEvangelos Ntegiannis (GRE)-
OTLSWIDaniel Humm (SWI)-
OTLGREStamatios Savvakis (GRE)-
OTLGREIakovos Kouros (GRE)-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Rhodes - Rhodes - 150 km - 10 April 2021Sprint

Image Rhodes Cycling. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Rhodes.


1GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus3:51:34
2NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
3BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
4ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
5GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
6NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Team Coops.t.
7GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
8CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
9ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
10BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
11FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)s.t.
12CYPAlexandros Agrotis (CYP)s.t.
13NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
14USAGage Hecht (USA)Aevolos.t.
15ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
16POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
17USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
18ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
19SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Team Coops.t.
20USAEric Brunner (USA)Aevolos.t.
21CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
22COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
23GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
24GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)s.t.
25AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
26GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
27ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:08
28AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)0:13
29GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:20
30SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)0:30
31BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrw2:42
32SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33USAConor Schunk (USA)Aevolos.t.
34FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)s.t.
35GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
36GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)s.t.
37ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè2:52
38CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov6:10
39GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)s.t.
40FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)6:13
41GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk6:39
42SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica6:53
43GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
44SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
45GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
46ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
47SWIJan Stöckli (SWI)s.t.
48GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)s.t.
49CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
50POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
51SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
52BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
53BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
54FRAJean Goubert (FRA)s.t.
55FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)s.t.
56NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coops.t.
57SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
58GERSven Thurau (GER)s.t.
59POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
60ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
61DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
62GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
63ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
64GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
65USAAidan McNeil (USA)Aevolos.t.
66AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)s.t.
67GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
68NORDennis Gråsvold (NOR)Team Coops.t.
69FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
70GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
71POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
72GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)s.t.
73GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)s.t.
74FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)s.t.
75CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team12:07
76CZEPavel Grässle (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
77GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)12:18
78GERLuca Dreßler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
79NEDWessel Krul (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
80CYPAlexandros Matsangos (CYP)s.t.
81GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)s.t.
82GBRThomas Day (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
83USAGabriel Shipley (USA)s.t.
84CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
86FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)s.t.
87GERDominik Bauer (GER)s.t.
88NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coops.t.
89POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
90USAScott McGill (USA)Aevolos.t.
91FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)s.t.
92FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)s.t.
93AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk18:03
94GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)s.t.
95GREAimiliano Vila (GRE)s.t.
96GREIoannis Vorrias (GRE)s.t.
97GREKiriakos Papastamatakis (GRE)s.t.
98FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)s.t.
99GERJulian Borresch (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
100GERAlbert Gathemann (GER)s.t.
101GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)s.t.
102GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
103POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
104BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
105POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
106ROMSerban Luncan (ROM)s.t.
107CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Gioss.t.
108CANTristan Jussaume (CAN)Aevolo23:24
109CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
110BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)s.t.
111SWIDominic Kunz (SWI)s.t.
112AUSSamuel Munday (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
113GREAndreas Triantafillou (GRE)s.t.
114CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
115ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)23:31
116NEDRick Nobel (NED)23:37
117ROMIoan Dobrin (ROM)27:47
118GRENikolaos Zegklis (GRE)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
119GRETheodoros Marosoulis (GRE)
120GREPanagiotis Karatsivis (GRE)
121ITAMarco Frigo (ITA)Seg Racing Academy
122GREChristos Skylodimos (GRE)
123POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)
124CYPChristos Philokyprou (CYP)
125FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
126FRAMattis Lebeau (FRA)
127GREIoannis Bilias (GRE)
128BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)
129GEROle Theiler (GER)
130CYPKostantinos Thymides (CYP)
131GBRSimeon Green (GBR)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
132ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)
133NEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisk
134BULStanislav Grabchev (BUL)
135CZEJakub Hník (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
136SWIJan André Freuler (SWI)
137FRAJoffrey Degueurce (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
138ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)
139NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)Novo Nordisk
140GREPanagiotis Xouris (GRE)
141CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
142SWIMarco Hässig (SWI)
143FRAGuillaume Soula (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
144GERMoritz Plambeck (GER)
145SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
146GREIoannis Karris (GRE)
147GREChristos Volikakis (GRE)
148POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
149FRABoris Orlhac (FRA)
150BELNiels Verdijck (BEL)
151CYPKonstantinos Pavlides (CYP)
OTLFRAAntony Rolant (FRA)-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Rhodes - Rhodes - 153,5 km - 11 April 2021Sprint

Image Rhodes Cycling. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Rhodes.


1ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)3:51:41
2NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coops.t.
3BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
4SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
5GERSven Thurau (GER)s.t.
6GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
7ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
8FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
9FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)s.t.
10BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
11POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
12ITAFilippo Zana (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
13FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)s.t.
14USAGage Hecht (USA)Aevolos.t.
15CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Gioss.t.
16CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
17FRAClément Jolibert (FRA)s.t.
18SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
20SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
21CYPAlexandros Agrotis (CYP)s.t.
22GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
23AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
24GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
25CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
26GREPeriklis Ilias (GRE)s.t.
27GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
28USAEric Brunner (USA)Aevolos.t.
29NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
30ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
31ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
32ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
33POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
34GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
35USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
37CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38GREMiltiadis Giannoytsos (GRE)s.t.
39CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coops.t.
41USAConor Schunk (USA)Aevolos.t.
42SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Team Coops.t.
43NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Team Coops.t.
44CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
45CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
46FRAThomas Acosta (FRA)s.t.
47GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
48FRAFlorent Castellarnau (FRA)s.t.
49USAAidan McNeil (USA)Aevolos.t.
50GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
51DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
52ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
53NEDWessel Krul (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
54ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:10
55GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Seg Racing Academy0:13
56AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)0:17
57SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)0:21
58GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)0:31
59AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)0:37
60POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
61GREDimitrios Christakos (GRE)s.t.
62GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
63FRAMickaël Guichard (FRA)s.t.
64FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)s.t.
65BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
66FRAStefan Bennett (FRA)0:44
67USAScott McGill (USA)Aevolos.t.
68NOREirik Lunder (NOR)Team Coop0:53
69CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team0:56
70GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
71CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team1:07
72GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)1:52
73SWIJan Stöckli (SWI)s.t.
74SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
75GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
76POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
77CYPAlexandros Matsangos (CYP)s.t.
78GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)s.t.
79GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)s.t.
80GERJonas Fabian Messerschmidt (GER)s.t.
81AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
82GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
83GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)s.t.
84GREAimiliano Vila (GRE)s.t.
85GREPanagiotis Christopoulos (GRE)s.t.
86NORDennis Gråsvold (NOR)Team Coops.t.
87ROMIoan Dobrin (ROM)s.t.
88FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)s.t.
89GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
90FRAJean Goubert (FRA)s.t.
91POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
92GBRThomas Day (GBR)Seg Racing Academy4:06
93GERLuca Dreßler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
94GREIoannis Vorrias (GRE)s.t.
95CZEPavel Grässle (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
96POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
97AUSSamuel Munday (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
98BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
99GERJulian Borresch (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
100CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
101GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
102GREKiriakos Papastamatakis (GRE)s.t.
103ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
104USAGabriel Shipley (USA)s.t.
105ROMSerban Luncan (ROM)s.t.
106SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
107GERAlbert Gathemann (GER)s.t.
108BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
109ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)5:57
110COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
111NEDRick Nobel (NED)8:40
112SWIDominic Kunz (SWI)13:32
113BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)s.t.
114GREAndreas Triantafillou (GRE)
114POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikers20:20
115CANTristan Jussaume (CAN)Aevolo
116GERDominik Bauer (GER)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved