All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial Henryka Lasaka - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial Henryka Lasaka - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2019

Memorial Henryka Lasaka 2019

PolandPoland - 17th August 2019


Memorial Henryka Lasaka - 17th August 2019


1ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)
2POLArtur Detko (POL)Hurom
3GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik
4ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)
5GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)
6BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
7CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
8GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
9ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)
10CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
11GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechnik
12SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
13CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
14GERFranz Werner (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
15POLPawel Szostka (POL)
16CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha
17RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)Marathon Tula
18POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)
19CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha
20CZEFrantisek Honsa (CZE)AC Sparta Praha
21GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik
22SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
23POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)
24CZEJiri Pokorny (CZE)
25AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich
26GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)
27GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
28POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom
29SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)
30POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Hurom
31CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)
32CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
33POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom
34BLRMaksim Miazga (BLR)
35SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
36SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)
37POLArtur Jatczak (POL)
38SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
39POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom
40TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor
41SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
42GERPhilipp Plambeck (GER)
43CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)
44GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik
45ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)
46POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)
47TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya
48GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechnik
49POLDamian Bieniek (POL)
50TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya
51POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)
52BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
53POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)
54SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
55CZEMartin Kohout (CZE)
56SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
57CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
58POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R
59BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
60BLRAnton Ivashkin (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
61CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)
62GERFabian Schormaier (GER)P&s Metalltechnik
63GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
64GERJosh Falk Mechsner (GER)
65POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R
66TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental
67CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)
68CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)
69POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom
70POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis
71POLAdam Nocen (POL)
72CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha
73CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha
74CZERoman Lehky (CZE)
75TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spor
76CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)
77POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)
78SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)
79POLJakub Murias (POL)
80SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)
81GERLuca Bockelmann (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
82CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha
83CZEPetr Malan (CZE)
84BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
85POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats
86SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)
87GERHannes Augustin (GER)
88GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik
89TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya
90RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Marathon Tula
91RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)
92RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)
93CZEJakub Pilecek (CZE)
94SVKAlex Zeman (SVK)
95POLDawid Kloc (POL)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved