All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Memorial Henryka Lasaka - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Memorial Henryka Lasaka - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2011

Memorial Henryka Lasaka 2011

PolandPoland - 13th August 2011


Memorial Henryka Lasaka - 13th August 2011


1SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Sava4:19:44
2SLOBlaz Furdi (SLO)Adria Mobil+0
3POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
4CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Loborika - Favorit+0
5POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bank Bgz+0
6SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Adria Mobil+0
7SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil+16
8SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobil+16
9GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Nsp+16
10POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)Bank Bgz+16
11CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+16
12GERRobert Bartko (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+16
13GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+16
14POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)+16
15GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+16
16POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Polish National Team+16
17CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+16
18SLONejc Bester (SLO)Sava+16
19CZETomás Danacík (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+16
20GERJohannes Heider (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+16
21BLRAlexei Tsikhanau (BLR)Belarus National Team+16
22BLRAnatoli Chaburka (BLR)+16
23CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+16
24POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Polish National Team+16
25POLKamil Zielinski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+16
26BLRDzmitryi Suravets (BLR)+16
27AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Adria Mobil+16
28POLDamian Fornalski (POL)+16
29SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+16
30POLDamian Miela (POL)+16
31POLKamil Gradek (POL)Polish National Team+16
32POLTomasz Kudelski (POL)+16
33CZEJiri Dolezal (CZE)+16
34POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)+16
35CZEJosef Manousek (CZE)TJ Favorit Brno+16
36SVKMatej Vysna (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+16
37POLMateusz Jegier (POL)+16
38POLLukasz Owsian (POL)+16
39POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)+16
40LATToms Flaksis (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseille+16
41MDAMaxim Rusnac (MDA)+16
42CZELukás Smola (CZE)TJ Favorit Brno+16
43POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+16
44BLRSiarhei Safonau (BLR)+16
45POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+16
46CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Loborika - Favorit+16
47SLOJure Bitenc (SLO)Sava+16
48SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobil+16
49POLKonrad Czajkowski (POL)Bank Bgz+16
50CROHrvoje Miholjevic (CRO)Loborika - Favorit+16
51BLRSergei Sakavets (BLR)Belarus National Team+16
52CROTomislav Danculovic (CRO)Loborika - Favorit+16
53SLOPrimoz Segina (SLO)Adria Mobil+16
54POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+16
55POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+16
56POLMariusz Witecki (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+16
57POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+16
58POLMarcin Urbanowski (POL)Bank Bgz+16
59POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)+16
60POLRadoslaw Romianik (POL)+16
61CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+16
62BLRMikhail Besaha (BLR)Belarus National Team+16
63GERFelix Dehmel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+16
64CZELadislav Fabisovsky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+16
65GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Nsp+16
66CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Loborika - Favorit+16
67POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)+16
68GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Nsp+16
69POLJakub Foltyn (POL)+16
70CROMassimo Demarin (CRO)Loborika - Favorit+16
71GERMichael Weicht (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+16
72CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Loborika - Favorit+16
73POLFranciszek Dabrowski (POL)+16
74SLOVladimir Kerkez (SLO)Sava+16
75POLKamil Migdol (POL)+16
76POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Bank Bgz+16
77SLOMitja Mahoric (SLO)Adria Mobil+16
78CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+16
79CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+16
80SLONik Burjek (SLO)Sava+16
81CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha+51
82CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+1:01
83POLPawel Bernas (POL)Polish National Team+7:13
84BLRVladzislu Patskevich (BLR)Belarus National Team+7:45
85POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)+7:52
86GERTobias Barkschat (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+7:52
87POLMateusz Nowak (POL)Polish National Team+7:52
88POLMateusz Komar (POL)+7:52
89POLKonrad Zatorski (POL)+7:52
90SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+7:52
91GERSven Forberger (GER)Nsp+7:52
92POLLukasz Modzelewski (POL)+7:52
93POLSzymon Strzedula (POL)+12:27
94SLOGasper Svab (SLO)Sava+13:17
95SLOTim Mikelj (SLO)Sava+13:17
96SLOMark Dzamastagic (SLO)Sava+13:17

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved