All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2015

Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 2015

PolandPoland - 9th August 2015


Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich - 9th August 2015


1POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice4:18:52 
2RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelo0:12 
3POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
4UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
5CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
6POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
7POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
8SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Vorarlbergs.t.
9POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Domin Sports.t.
10ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)s.t.
11AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)Vorarlberg0:17 
12POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Author0:25 
13POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:30 
14CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov0:36 
15POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
16POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:06 
17POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jet1:47 
18POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport2:10 
19UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)s.t.
20FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Awt - Greenways.t.
21POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)2:22 
22POLJakub Foltyn (POL)s.t.
23POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
24FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
25CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Whirlpool - Author2:33 
26BLRKanstantsin Budkevich (BLR)2:48 
27POLMarcin Bijak (POL)2:53 
28POLBartosz Szczepanowski (POL)Ex23 - Saronis.t.
29BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)3:03 
30RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
31CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
32POLMateusz Grabis (POL)s.t.
33CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
34CZERoman Lehky (CZE)Awt - Greenways.t.
35AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
36POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
37RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
38CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author3:33 
39POLMateusz Komar (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
40AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
41SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
42UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
43GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
44CZELukás Matula (CZE)s.t.
45POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)s.t.
46LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
47SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Active Jets.t.
48SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Cycling Academy3:53 
49POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
50LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin4:35 
51POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
52CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
53POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jets.t.
54POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
55BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
56POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
57CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
58CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
59POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Active Jets.t.
60SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)s.t.
61CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
62CZEJan Kovar (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
63SVKIvan Viglassky (SVK)Banska Bystricas.t.
64POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
65ISRYuval Fridman (ISR)s.t.
66RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
67ISRNoam Strashnov (ISR)s.t.
68ISROr Greenstein (ISR)s.t.
69RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
70POLRafal Sadowy (POL)s.t.
71POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
72POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
73RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
74FINMikko Kejo (FIN)s.t.
75BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)s.t.
76POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sports.t.
77BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved