All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2013

Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich 2013

PolandPoland - 11 August 2013


Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich - 11 August 2013


1POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice4:27:03
2CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Etixx - Ihned+21
3POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+21
4POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Bank Bgz+21
5UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolss+31
6BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Etixx - Ihned+39
7POLPawel Bernas (POL)BDC - Marcpol+48
8GERJonas Schmeiser (GER)Nsp - Ghost+1:13
9POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+2:38
10AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Etixx - Ihned+2:45
11FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Etixx - Ihned+3:33
12POLArtur Detko (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+3:33
13POLKamil Gradek (POL)BDC - Marcpol+3:33
14POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bank Bgz+3:33
15SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+3:33
16POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+3:33
17POLAdam Pierzga (POL)BDC - Marcpol+3:33
18POLZajac Bartosz (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow+3:33
19POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+3:33
20CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+3:33
21POLDominik Oborski (POL)Polish National Team+3:33
22GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+3:33
23SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+3:33
24POLPawel Kister (POL)+3:33
25POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)BDC - Marcpol+3:33
26CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov+3:33
27POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)+3:33
28POLJakub Foltyn (POL)BDC - Marcpol+3:33
29POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogow+4:35
30AUSSamuel Spokes (AUS)Etixx - Ihned+5:30
31SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)+5:30
32GERFelix Donath (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+5:30
33CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Experiment 23+5:30
34POLLukasz Osiecki (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg+5:30
35SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+5:30
36NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixx - Ihned+5:30
37POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)+5:30
38POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)+5:30
39ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu - Delfin+5:30
40POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)+5:30
41POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Ihned+5:30
42POLKornel Sojka (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+5:30
43GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Nsp - Ghost+5:30
44SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+6:40
45POLMichal Kasperek (POL)+6:40
46POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Las Vegas - Power Energy Drink+6:40
47POLMarcin Sapa (POL)BDC - Marcpol+6:40
48POLAdrian Kucharek (POL)+6:40
49NEDDayo Sanders (NED)+6:40
50POLWojciech Franczak (POL)+6:40
51LATDmitrijs Sorokins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+6:40
52UKRMykhaylo Radionov (UKR)+6:40
53SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+6:40
54POLDamian Walczak (POL)BDC - Marcpol+6:40
55NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)+6:40
56CZEThomas Zechmeister (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+6:40
57LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+6:40
58POLPawel Brylowski (POL)Bank Bgz+6:40
59POLMichal Michcinski (POL)+6:40
60BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+6:40
61POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+6:40
62POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Polish National Team+6:40
63CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+6:40
64CZEDavid Dvorsky (CZE)Bauknecht - Author+6:40
65GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nsp - Ghost+6:40
66UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolss+6:40

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved