All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Doubs - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Doubs - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2016

Tour du Doubs 2016

FranceFrance - 11th September 2016


Tour du Doubs - 11th September 2016


1FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:02:12
2BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00
3FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
4ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
5FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:00
6SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)La Française des Jeux0:03
7ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:05
8SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth0:29
9FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:29
10FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:29
11FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)0:29
12FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:29
13FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:29
14FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre0:29
15FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:40
16FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:40
17FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:19
18FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber931:21
19FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Lupus1:26
20FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis1:42
21FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terre1:42
22FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Océane Top 161:42
23SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH1:42
24ESTAlo Jakin (EST)HP Btp - Auber931:42
25SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:45
26FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)1:45
27FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:45
28SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:45
29FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:45
30BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2:11
31FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre2:11
32FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:20
33FRASofiane Mérignat (FRA)2:25
34FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis2:27
35FRARomain Feillu (FRA)HP Btp - Auber932:27
36SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH2:28
37FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Direct Energie2:28
38FRAFlorent Pereira (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:28
39FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP Btp - Auber932:28
40FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Vendée U2:28
41FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:28
42FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:28
43FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Roth2:28
44GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale2:28
45BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect2:28
46FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)2:28
47SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH2:55
48LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch3:12
49SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH3:12
50FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre3:12
51FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation3:12
52SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Differdange - Lösch3:12
53SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth3:12
54GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale3:12
55FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:12
56BELCédric Raymackers (BEL)Differdange - Lösch4:06
57FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:14
58FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:14
59FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:14
60FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille4:37
61FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:37
62BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect4:46
63FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:46
64SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:46
65SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:46
66FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept4:46
67FRAJulien Guay (FRA)HP Btp - Auber934:46
68FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Vendée U4:46
69BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille4:46
70FRANicolas Moncomble (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille4:46
71CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha6:11
72SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH6:11
73FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Cofidis6:11
74FRADamien Touzé (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs6:11
75FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs6:11
76FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Klein Constantia6:11
77FRANans Peters (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation6:11
78FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)Armée de Terre6:11
79FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie7:56
80SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:49
81SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:49
82FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Vendée U8:49
83FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis9:49
84FRATony Hurel (FRA)Direct Energie9:49
85SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth9:49
86FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis9:49

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved