All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général 2015

FranceFrance - 13th September 2015


Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général - 13th September 2015


1ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Bretagne - Séché Environnement4:20:48 
2FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM0:29 
3FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
4FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
5FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
6FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Auber 930:52 
7BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
8FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
9FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:00 
10FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Europcars.t.
11FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)1:11 
12SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)1:24 
13FRAEdouard Lauber (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
14FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:45 
15FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:53 
17FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)s.t.
18BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille3:04 
19SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
20FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
21FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
22FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
23FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)s.t.
24SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
25FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
26SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
27FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
28FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:18 
29FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis3:29 
30FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidis3:32 
31FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)3:42 
32FRARomain Guyot (FRA)s.t.
33FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
34SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
35FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
36SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
37SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
38BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles3:52 
39FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
40SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Skoda3:58 
41BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
42SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
43SWILukas Spengler (SWI)BMC Development4:04 
44SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Skoda4:12 
45SWINiels Knipp (SWI)s.t.
46FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Europcar4:13 
47FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:18 
48FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:39 
49FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Europcars.t.
50FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
51BELCédric Raymackers (BEL)Differdange - Lösch5:02 
52SPAArnau Sole Vall (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
53FRALéo Vincent (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
54BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
55SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)s.t.
56BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
57ERATemesgen Teklehaimanot (ERA)Roth - Skodas.t.
58FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
59FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
60FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
61BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Lösch5:10 
62HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Differdange - Lösch5:11 
63FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
64SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
65FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis6:05 
66FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
67SWIDylan Page (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
68SWIThéry Schir (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
69FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
70FRAFlorent Pereira (FRA)6:28 
71FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)s.t.
72FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs7:05 
73FRATaruia Krainer (FRA)Vendée U7:25 
74FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
75FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
76FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
77FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
78FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
79BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
80BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
81SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
82LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
83FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
84FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
85BELLoic Pestiaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
86FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux7:56 
87FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
88ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 93s.t.
89FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
90SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
91GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
92FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
93FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
94SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
95FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terre8:58 
96FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
97FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
98FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Auber 939:38 
99FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux10:07 
100BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidis14:16 
101BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved