All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Doubs - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Doubs - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2021

Tour du Doubs 2021

FranceFrance - 5 September 2021


Tour du Doubs - 5 September 2021


1FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R Citroën4:55:07
2ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Delkos.t.
3BELTom Paquot (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
4ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
5FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
6COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
7FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
8BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
9FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
11FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
12FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:02
13FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
14FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
15FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
16SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
17FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
18FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:09
19CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cycling0:18
20LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
21FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
22FRAAndrea Mifsud (FRA)s.t.
23FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Delkos.t.
24FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
25FRAJoris Delbove (FRA)s.t.
26FRAMaxime Chevalier (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
27FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
28GBRStuart Balfour (GBR)s.t.
29BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
30BELJohan Meens (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
31SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabùs.t.
32FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
33ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
34GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiss.t.
35CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cycling0:34
36SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Delkos.t.
37FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
38FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:52
39ETHMulu Kinfe Hailemichael (ETH)0:55
40BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:08
41BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
42SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)s.t.
43FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
44FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
45FRAClément Berthet (FRA)Delkos.t.
46FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
47SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
48FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
49BELJulian Mertens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
50ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:26
51SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:28
52BELStijn Siemons (BEL)s.t.
53BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)s.t.
54FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
55GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
56SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
57PANRoberto Carlos González Castillero (PAN)Vini Zabù1:30
58FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
59FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
60FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)1:40
61FRAPaul Penhoët (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:42
62SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)s.t.
63NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Delkos.t.
64ITALeonardo Tortomasi (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
65ITAAlessandro Iacchi (ITA)Vini Zabù1:44
66BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
67FRASimon Combes (FRA)s.t.
68ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
69ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
70FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Delkos.t.
71FRAAxel Laurance (FRA)1:59
72FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic2:08
73CANDaniel Nordemann-Da Silva (CAN)Xspeed United Continental2:51
74FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)3:07
75IRLConn McDunphy (IRL)s.t.
76SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
77SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delkos.t.
78FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM3:35
79SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)s.t.
80CANRaphael Parisella (CAN)s.t.
81SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)s.t.
82SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)s.t.
83FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
84FRAValentin Retailleau (FRA)s.t.
85AUSAlexander Evans (AUS)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
86NEDJesse Raas (NED)Xspeed United Continental3:44
87ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:55
88FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:10
89FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:36
90FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
91ITAMattia Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
92SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)4:41
93SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
94BELWesley Mol (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
95SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
96AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)s.t.
97FRAHugo Page (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
98FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
99USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
100BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux5:38
101FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)s.t.
102FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdj6:26
103FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct énergie6:36
104FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Total Direct énergie6:42
105SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)6:52
106SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
107USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R Citroën7:54
108FRAJérémy Bellicaud (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
109CANRobert Britton (CAN)Rally Cycling8:04
110SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica12:35
111BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:20
112SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)s.t.
113AUSTaj Mueller (AUS)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
DNFSWINicola Jolidon (SWI)-
DNFSVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNFSVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNFSWICédric Jolidon (SWI)-
DNFUSAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling-
DNFSPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Híper Europa-
DNFIRLDillon Corkery (IRL)-
DNFBELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFFRAPaul Lapeira (FRA)-
DNFLUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFFRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFBELLindsay De Vylder (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFSWILuca Jolidon (SWI)-
DNFSWICarlos Serra Burguera (SWI)-
DNFSVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNFSPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Vorarlberg-
DNFSPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Híper Europa-
DNFHUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)Electro Híper Europa-
DNFSPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi Vivo - Conecta-
DNFBELJohan Hemroulle (BEL)-
DNFBELQuentin Venner (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFFRAThomas Delphis (FRA)-
DNFFRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93-
DNFITASimone Sanò (ITA)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved