All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour du Doubs - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour du Doubs - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2018

Tour du Doubs 2018

FranceFrance - 9th September 2018


Tour du Doubs - 9th September 2018


1FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis4:31:02
2LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
3ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Direct Energies.t.
4FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:06
5FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:15
6SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:15
7NEDJasper De Laat (NED)Metec - TKH0:15
8FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:15
9FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:15
10SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb Development0:15
11FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:15
12SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)Vital Concept0:15
13NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:15
14FRARemy Rochas (FRA)0:15
15SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj0:15
16FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:15
17FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:19
18FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:19
19FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis0:19
20GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:19
21ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega0:19
22FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Direct Energie0:19
23POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling1:16
24SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:45
25FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille2:14
26FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:31
27FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis2:45
28ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega2:45
29FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept2:45
30FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Direct Energie2:45
31FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro2:45
32FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:45
33SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Renfer2:52
34ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir3:20
35SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)3:20
36ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 933:20
37FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:31
38FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:31
39FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 933:31
40FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:31
41FRAThomas Joly (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille3:47
42FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)4:09
43FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:09
44NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Differdange - Lösch4:09
45LUXPit Leyder (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling4:09
46LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling4:09
47ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega4:09
48ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)4:09
49SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Holowesko - Citadel Racing Team4:09
50FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Vital Concept4:09
51FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro4:09
52SPAAitor Gonzalez Prieto (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:28
53FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis5:31
54POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM5:31
55FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 936:04
56ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega6:48
57SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:07
58FRATanguy Turgis (FRA)Vital Concept7:38
59FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj7:42
60FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energie7:59
61FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille9:16
62FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:13
63SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy14:13
64FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj14:13
65SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Renfer14:13
66RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka14:13
67FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale14:13
68COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Amore e Vita - Prodir14:13
69SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:13
70SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:13
71FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Vital Concept14:13
72ITAMirko Trosino (ITA)14:13
73FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale14:13
74LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Lösch15:30
75SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling15:30

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved