All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta a La Rioja - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta a La Rioja - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2012

Vuelta a La Rioja 2012

SpainSpain - 22th April 2012


Vuelta a La Rioja - 22th April 2012


1RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinx04:48:41
2SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi00:28
3RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
4COLGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL)Une - Epm00:30
5SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Caja Rural00:54
6SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
7SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
8SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Andalucias.t.
9SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
10SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
11COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)Une - Epms.t.
12COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Une - Epms.t.
13RSADarren Lill (RSA)Bonitass.t.
14SPASergio Carrasco Garcia (SPA)Andalucias.t.
15PANYelko Gómez (PAN)Caja Rural01:07
16RUSMaxim Kozyrev (RUS)Lokosphinx01:46
17SPAJosé Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (SPA)s.t.
18SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural01:49
19SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucias.t.
20FRADamien Branaa (FRA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
21RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
22RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)Caja Rurals.t.
23SPAXabier Zabalo Imaz (SPA)Orbeas.t.
24CUBLuis Alberto Romero Amaran (CUB)Jamis - Sutter Homes.t.
25SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Gios - Deysers.t.
26SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar01:52
27USATyler Wren (USA)Jamis - Sutter Home04:14
28SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Gios - Deyser04:33
29SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)Andalucias.t.
30SPAPedro Merino Criado (SPA)Gios - Deysers.t.
31SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
32SPAJosé Aguilar Vega (SPA)Andalucia06:09
33SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
34SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
35SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
36COLMauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL)Une - Epms.t.
37SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi06:25
38SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)s.t.
39RSAHerman Fouche (RSA)Bonitass.t.
40USACarson Miller (USA)Jamis - Sutter Homes.t.
41ARGJose Fernando Antogna (ARG)Jamis - Sutter Home08:18
42SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar08:19
43COLCamilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL)Une - Epms.t.
44RSAJason Bakke (RSA)Bonitas10:15
45SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi11:56
46SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Orbeas.t.
47SPAAdrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
48COLJaime Vergara Caro (COL)Une - Epm13:47
49COLRobinson Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL)Une - Epms.t.
50COLIvan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL)Une - Epms.t.
51SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis15:41
52SPAFrancisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
53NEDPeter Van Dijk (NED)Jamis - Sutter Home16:32
54SPAEfrén Carazo Aguilera (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
55SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
56SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
57SPAOscar Santamaria Munoz (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
58SPAJose Luis Roldan Carmona (SPA)Andalucias.t.
59RUSAlexei Kunshin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
60SPARomán Osuna Montes (SPA)Andalucias.t.
61SPAJonathan Gonzalez Gonzalez (SPA)Gios - Deysers.t.
62RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
63SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Orbeas.t.
64SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbeas.t.
65SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Orbeas.t.
66SPAJose Rafael Martinez Castillo (SPA)s.t.
67ARGAnibal Andres Borrajo (ARG)Jamis - Sutter Homes.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved