All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta a La Rioja - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta a La Rioja - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2011

Vuelta a La Rioja 2011

SpainSpain - 24 April 2011


Vuelta a La Rioja - 24 April 2011


1SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar4:51:42
2COLJuan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL)Une - Epms.t.
3COLGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL)Une - Epm0:00:02
4CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Movistar0:00:08
5ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
6ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
7SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Movistars.t.
8SPASantiago Pérez Fernández (SPA)Barbot - Efapels.t.
9PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Barbot - Efapels.t.
10PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Barbot - Efapels.t.
11SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbeas.t.
12SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
13CHICarlos Ivan Oyarzun Guiñez (CHI)Movistars.t.
14SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Ondas.t.
15SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)KTM - Murcias.t.
16SPAVíctor Cabedo Carda (SPA)Orbeas.t.
17SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)KTM - Murcias.t.
18SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
19SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
20URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rurals.t.
21SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Ondas.t.
22SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
23SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
24SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
25SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Geox - TMC0:00:15
26COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Une - Epm0:00:17
27COLCarlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez (COL)Une - Epms.t.
28SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural0:00:20
29PORCésar Fonte (POR)Barbot - Efapel0:00:24
30SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Barbot - Efapel0:00:40
31SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:01:25
32SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
33SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
34COLJaime Alberto Castañeda Ortega (COL)Une - Epms.t.
35SPANoel Martín Infante (SPA)Orbeas.t.
36SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
37SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
38SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)KTM - Murcias.t.
39SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
40RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
41PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Ondas.t.
42PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)CC Taviras.t.
43SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
44SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Movistars.t.
45SPAFrancisco Javier Iriarte Garro (SPA)Movistars.t.
46PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Ondas.t.
47SPAAdrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA)Orbeas.t.
48SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
49SPAJosé Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (SPA)KTM - Murcias.t.
50SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)KTM - Murcias.t.
51PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Ondas.t.
52SPAGuillermo Lana Baquedano (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
53SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
54SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
55SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)KTM - Murcias.t.
56SPAHéctor González Baeza (SPA)KTM - Murcia0:01:34
57SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon0:03:15
58PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)CC Taviras.t.
59SPAXabier Zabalo Imaz (SPA)Orbeas.t.
60PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)CC Taviras.t.
61SPAJuan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
62SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
63SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Orbeas.t.
64SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
65PORAntonio Felipe Amorim Oliveira (POR)Barbot - Efapels.t.
66SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
67COLEdward Stiver Ortiz Caro (COL)Une - Epms.t.
68SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
69SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Orbeas.t.
70COLRafael Infantino Abreu (COL)Une - Epms.t.
71COLFrancisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL)Une - Epms.t.
72PORHeldér Oliveira (POR)Onda0:04:12
73SPAJose Luis Cano Losa (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:04:30
74PORBruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto (POR)Barbot - Efapels.t.
75ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Geox - TMC0:06:42
76SPAJon Pardo Abarzuza (SPA)Ondas.t.
77SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
78GBRThomas Metcalfe (GBR)CC Taviras.t.
79PORNelson Nuno Sequeria Vitorino (POR)CC Taviras.t.
80SPARuben Jimenez Ventosa (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
81SPAFrancisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon0:07:54
82RSAChristopher Jennings (RSA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
83SPAAritz Etxebarria Etxebarria (SPA)Orbeas.t.
84FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
85PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)CC Tavira0:10:44
86SPAOscar Grau Jorda (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
87SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
88PORJoão Mendonça Pereira (POR)CC Taviras.t.
89PORLuis Filipe Albino Silva (POR)CC Taviras.t.
90SPAJose Maria Alcaraz Franco (SPA)KTM - Murcias.t.
91PORCarlos Baltazar (POR)Barbot - Efapel0:17:06

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved