All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2018

Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic 2018

NetherlandsNetherlands - 22th August 2018


Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic - 22th August 2018


1NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo4:20:57
2NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
3NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
4NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Alectos.t.
5BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
6DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
7DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Virtus.t.
8NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
9CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
10BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
11GBRAndrew Tennant (GBR)Canyon - Eisbergs.t.
12BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
13GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Aqua Blue Sports.t.
14FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
15BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
16GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)Wigginss.t.
17NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
18ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
19NEDJoost Van der Burg (NED)Vlasmans.t.
20NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
21NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
22NEDOscar Van Wijk (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
23NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
24NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
25BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
26NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
27BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
28BELWim Reynaerts (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
29NEDLars Oreel (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
30NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
31BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
32NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alectos.t.
33NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
34NEDKelvin Van Den Dool (NED)Vlasmans.t.
35NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
36NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:08
37NEDRick Ottema (NED)Alecto0:08
38BELCédric Raymackers (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:08
39NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Alecto0:08
40NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:08
41NEDJaap Kooijman (NED)Vlasman0:08
42BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:08
43NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins0:08
44LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)AGO - Aquaservice0:08
45BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:08
46DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Virtu0:08
47DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport0:08
48NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:13
49NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Delta Rotterdam0:13
50DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Virtu0:13
51DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Virtu0:13
52DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Virtu0:13
53CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy0:13
54CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy0:13
55NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:13
56NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:13
57NEDJordi Van Loon (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:13
58POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:13
59GBRDexter Gardias (GBR)Canyon - Eisberg0:13
60ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)0:13
61GBRMark Christian (GBR)Aqua Blue Sport0:13
62BELJan Reynaerts (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:13
63POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:13
64DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:13
65DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport0:24
66BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:32
67POLPawel Franczak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:09
68BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic1:27
69BELKenny Molly (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice1:27
70NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Aqua Blue Sport1:27
71ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy1:27
72DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed1:35
73NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasman1:41
74NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:58
75NZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Wiggins1:58
76NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town4:27
77NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport4:27
78USAEamon Lucas Franck (USA)Delta Rotterdam4:27
79NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH4:27
80NEDAndré Looij (NED)Monkey Town4:27
81BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic4:27
82NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:27
83NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH4:27
84NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)4:27
85NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy4:27
86DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed4:30
87NEDMinne Verboom (NED)Seg Racing Academy4:32
88NEDStephan Bakker (NED)Monkey Town4:32
89NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH4:32
90IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport4:39
91NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg6:49
92BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke6:49

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved