All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2015

Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic 2015

NetherlandsNetherlands - 21 August 2015


Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic - 21 August 2015


1NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Roompot4:26:26 
2BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
3RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
4BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
5BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
6BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
7NEDWouter Mol (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
8GBRThomas Stewart (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
9NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
10FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
11NEDBarry Markus (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
12ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
13BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
14NEDMerijn Korevaar (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
15BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
16NEDKoos Jeroen Kers (NED)Baby Dump0:04 
17LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
18NORKrister Hagen (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
19NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
20NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
21NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
22NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
23LUXKevin Feiereisen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
24CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Seg Racing Academys.t.
25GERAaron Grosser (GER)s.t.
26NEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
27BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
28BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)3Ms.t.
29NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
30NZLAaron Gate (NZL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
31NEDKobus Hereijgers (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
32NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
33GERYannick Eckmann (GER)Roth - Skodas.t.
34GBRMathew Cronshaw (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
35BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
36GERSven Reutter (GER)Stöltings.t.
37NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Baby Dumps.t.
38GERJonas Tenbruck (GER)Stöltings.t.
39NEDGert-Jan Bosman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
40BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
41NORAndreas Sandnes Olsen (NOR)s.t.
42NEDJasper Ockeloen (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
43NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
44NEDPeter Lenderink (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
45NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
46NEDHarry Sweering (NED)Baby Dumps.t.
47NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Coop - øster Huss.t.
48GERLars Becker (GER)s.t.
49BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
50SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
51RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
52GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
53NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
54NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
55GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
56RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
57NEDMichael Vingerling (NED)3Ms.t.
58BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
59NORTormod Haugstad (NOR)s.t.
60RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
61NEDJetse Bol (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
62NEDRens Te Stroet (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
63BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
64FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
65NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
66BELLoic Pestiaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
67ITAGiacomo Tomio (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
68FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:19 
69NEDDion Beukeboom (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:28 
70NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Baby Dumps.t.
71LUXMassimo Morabito (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
72NZLMichael James Northey (NZL)Madison - Genesiss.t.
73GBRMark McNally (GBR)Madison - Genesiss.t.
74NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Baby Dumps.t.
75NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
76BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:37 
77NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot0:40 
78IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:46 
79RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelo0:49 
80FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:57 
81NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:07 
82NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels2:11 
83NEDBart Dielissen (NED)Baby Dumps.t.
84GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cycling2:32 
85NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Metec - TKH2:45 
86IRLJack Wilson (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction4:16 
87IRLConor Dunne (IRL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
88NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH5:01 
89BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)3Ms.t.
90NEDIvar Slik (NED)Roompot5:05 
91BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:43 
92LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
93NEDRicardo Van Dongen (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
94NEDJim Van Den Berg (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
95RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
96RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
97DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
98NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
99NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Madison - Genesiss.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved