All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Netherlands - 21 May 2022
1 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | 4:32:40 |
2 | Gerben Thijssen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
3 | Arnaud De Lie (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
4 | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
5 | Timothy Dupont (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
6 | Sasha Weemaes (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
7 | Pierre Barbier (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
8 | Lionel Taminiaux (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
9 | Arvid De Kleijn (NED) | Human Powered Health | s.t. |
10 | Jordi Warlop (BEL) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
11 | Casper van Uden (NED) | Development Team Dsm | s.t. |
12 | Thimo Willems (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | s.t. |
13 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
14 | Loe Van Belle (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | s.t. |
15 | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | s.t. |
16 | Hartthijs de Vries (NED) | s.t. | |
17 | Kasper Andersen (DEN) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
18 | Kévin Ledanois (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
19 | Bart Lemmen (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | s.t. |
20 | Luke Mudgway (NZL) | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | s.t. |
21 | Etienne Van Empel (NED) | China Glory Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
22 | Gil D'Heygere (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | s.t. |
23 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
24 | Roel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | s.t. |
25 | Victor Broex (NED) | Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel | s.t. |
26 | Cameron Scott (AUS) | Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | s.t. |
27 | Kaden Groves (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
28 | Zack Gilmore (AUS) | Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine Coast | s.t. |
29 | Arne Peters (NED) | Allinq Continental Cycling Team | s.t. |
30 | Maikel Zijlaard (NED) | Volkerwessels Cycling Team | s.t. |
31 | Milan Menten (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
32 | Rick Pluimers (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | s.t. |
33 | Owen Geleijn (NED) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | s.t. |
34 | Yentl Vandevelde (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | s.t. |
35 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
36 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
37 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
38 | Benjamin Declercq (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
39 | Aaron Van Poucke (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
40 | Michel Heßmann (GER) | Jumbo - Visma | s.t. |
41 | Jan Maas (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
42 | Per Strand Hagenes (NOR) | Jumbo - Visma Development Team | s.t. |
43 | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | s.t. |
44 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
45 | Julius Johansen (DEN) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 0:11 |
46 | Quentin Jauregui (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 0:15 |
47 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
48 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 0:17 |
49 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 0:35 |
50 | Vito Braet (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:39 |
51 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | 0:45 | |
52 | Florian Vermeersch (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:55 |
53 | Brent van Moer (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
54 | Fabio van den Bossche (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:01 |
55 | Martins Pluto (LAT) | à Bloc CT | 1:13 |
56 | Brady Gilmore (AUS) | s.t. | |
57 | Tom Sexton (NZL) | Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling | s.t. |
58 | Brent Van De Kerkhove (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1:15 |
59 | Stijn Daemen (NED) | Beat Cycling | s.t. |
60 | Torsten Demeyere (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | s.t. |