All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Bredene Koksijde Classic - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Bredene Koksijde Classic - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2019

Bredene Koksijde Classic 2019

BelgiumBelgium - 22th March 2019


Bredene Koksijde Classic - 22th March 2019


1GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe4:35:47
2NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
3COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
4POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCCs.t.
5BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
6BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
7BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
8ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
9FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
10FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
11ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)WB Aqua Protects.t.
12ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCCs.t.
13BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
14BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
15ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
16BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
17ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
18BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
19SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
20GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
21POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
22NZLAlex Frame (NZL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
23CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
24BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
25AUSMichael Rice (AUS)s.t.
26SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
27GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
28BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
29BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
30BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
31DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
32BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibels.t.
33FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
34NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Corendon - Circuss.t.
35CROJosip Rumac (CRO)s.t.
36SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
37BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
38NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
39FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:09
40FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:12
41BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:00
42FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:12
43AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:14
44NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy0:14
45FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:14
46BELRemco Evenepoel (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:14
47BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:14
48ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:14
49ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidis0:00
50ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy0:17
51BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
52GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC0:28
53POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC0:28
54ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
55DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:00
56IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo0:33
57BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:33
58BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:33
59GBRHarry Tanfield (GBR)Katusha - Alpecin0:33
60BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:33
61POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC0:33
62ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:33
63FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:33
64SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez0:33
65BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:33
66BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Cibel0:33
67GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Circus0:33
68BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:33
69RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin0:33
70RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:33
71NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates0:33
72NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH0:33
73FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:33
74SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH0:33
75BELStijn Steels (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:33
76PORIvo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates0:33
77FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis0:33
78NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Charles0:33
79NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:37
80PORRui Oliveira (POR)0:45
81ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:45
82PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:49
83FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:49
84BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Cibel0:49
85NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charles0:49
86BELKenny Molly (BEL)WB Aqua Protect1:00
87BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:00
88GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos1:09
89GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Corendon - Circus1:09
90ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineos1:09
91BELBert De Backer (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:09
92BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:09
93NEDLars Boom (NED)Roompot - Charles1:09
94FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:09
95RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)Team Ineos1:09
96FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:09
97BELMathijs Paasschens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect1:09
98FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:09
99BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect1:09
100LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo1:09
101DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:09
102BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:09
103BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:09
104BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:09
105ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy1:09
106FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:09
107BELAlexander Maes (BEL)Cibel1:09
108FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:09
109SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe1:09
110GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:09
111AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe1:09
112ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:09
113CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC1:09
114FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:21
115BELGlenn Debruyne (BEL)Cibel1:35
116DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:51
117GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Lotto - Soudal2:11
118AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy2:30
119RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Katusha - Alpecin2:30
120ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:30
121POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC2:33
122NEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)Hagens Berman - Axeon2:43
123BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:54
124BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:54
125BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:54
126USAIan Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon4:36
127FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels4:36
128BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates4:36
129PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Burgos - BH4:36
130BELPieter Serry (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:36
131GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Burgos - BH4:36
132USAJonathan Brown (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeon4:36
133FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels4:36
134AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Katusha - Alpecin4:36
135FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis4:36
136FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis4:36
137BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel4:36

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved