All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Handzame Classic - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Handzame Classic - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2012

Handzame Classic 2012

BelgiumBelgium - 16th March 2012


Handzame Classic - 16th March 2012


1ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step04:10:00
2GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
3GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)BMC Racing Teams.t.
4CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
5NEDKenny Van Hummel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
6AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
7LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
8NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
9BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
10RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
11GERAndre Schulze (GER)Team Netapps.t.
12SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
13NEDYoeri Havik (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
14CANHugo Houle (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
15BELRoy Jans (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
16BELSteve Schets (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
17BELSven Jodts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
18NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
19LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Landbouwkrediets.t.
20BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
21ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
22GERMatthias Friedemann (GER)Champion Systems.t.
23FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
24FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
25BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
26USAJake Keough (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
27GERRobert Förster (GER)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
28GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Team Netapps.t.
29BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
30AUSAaron Kemps (AUS)Champion Systems.t.
31GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
32SWEHenrik Abom (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
33BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
34BELPhilippe Legrand (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
35BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
36BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
37NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Rabobanks.t.
38BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
39RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
40BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
41BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
42NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
43USAChristopher Jones (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
44IRLSean Patrick Downey (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
45BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
46BELRob Goris (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
47RUSNikita Eskov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
48BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
49USACaleb Fairly (USA)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
50BELJens Vandenbogaerde (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
51BELBert De Backer (BEL)Argos - Shimanos.t.
52NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
53BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
54BELSjef De Wilde (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
55RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
56BELPhilip Vandaele (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
57NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
58CANMartin Gilbert (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
59NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
60GBRMark Christian (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
61AUSBen Day (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
62NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
63SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
64NEDStef Clement (NED)Rabobanks.t.
65BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
66BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
67GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Netapps.t.
68BELJeroen Lepla (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
69GERDominik Klemme (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
70BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
71BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
72BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
73BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step00:10
74BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
75BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
76BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
77LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
78NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
79CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
80SWEJohan Landström (SWE)Cykelcity.se00:14
81SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Cykelcity.se00:16
82NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM00:22
83GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.
84BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step00:24
85ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
86POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step00:38
87GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapp00:49
88CANSimon Lambert-Lemay (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C1000:50
89BELSven Vandousselaere (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator01:09
90BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
91NEDMats Boeve (NED)De Rijke - Shanks01:25
92SWEChristian Bertilsson (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
93USABradley White (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis01:45
94BELHenryk Cardoen (BEL)03:28
95RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
96BELJonathan Breyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
97NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
98POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
99CANWill Routley (CAN)Spidertech Powered By C10s.t.
100CHNKun Jiang (CHN)Champion Systems.t.
101FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
102FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
103BELSven Van Den Houte (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
104BELJurgen Francois (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
105ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
106SWIMathias Frank (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
107MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Leopard - Treks.t.
108LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
109LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
110ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
111BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
112BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
113SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Team Netapps.t.
114BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
115FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
116BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Team Netapps.t.
117CHNPengda Jiao (CHN)Champion Systems.t.
118NEDTom Dumoulin (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
119NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
120NEDHuub Duyn (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
121SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
122BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
123NEDDion Beukeboom (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
124BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
125BELPieter Serry (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
126GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
127BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
128BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
129AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Champion Systems.t.
130NEDBas Stamsnijder (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
131NEDJetse Bol (NED)Rabobanks.t.
132NEDBarry Markus (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
133HKGKin San Wu (HKG)Champion System05:11
134SWERobert Pölder (SWE)Cykelcity.se05:52
135ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)Leopard - Trek06:34

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved