All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Handzame Classic - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Handzame Classic - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2018

Handzame Classic 2018

BelgiumBelgium - 16th March 2018


Handzame Classic - 16th March 2018


1COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Quick Step Floors4:34:35
2NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
3GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
4ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
5GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Aqua Blue Sports.t.
6BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
7PORRui Oliveira (POR)s.t.
8FRATanguy Turgis (FRA)Vital Concepts.t.
9NEDMoreno Hofland (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
10GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
11BELRoy Jans (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
12BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
13NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Quick Step Floorss.t.
14BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
16NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterijs.t.
17DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
18BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
19BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
20GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Aqua Blue Sports.t.
21BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22USATravis McCabe (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
23NZLDion Smith (NZL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
24AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
25COLCarlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar (COL)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
26GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
27SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
28POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
29FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
30NEDJarno Mobach (NED)Sunweb Developments.t.
31FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
32CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
33BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
34PORIvo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
35BELWim Reynaerts (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
36BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
37POLPawel Franczak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
38SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
39BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
40USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
41SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
42BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
43NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Joker - Icopals.t.
44NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Joker - Icopals.t.
45SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
46BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
47BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
48GBRJames Shaw (GBR)Lotto - Soudals.t.
49NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
50GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)Tarteletto - Isorex0:06
51GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb Development0:06
52FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept0:06
53BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:06
54SPASérgio Torres Jorro (SPA)Tarteletto - Isorex0:06
55SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)Israel Cycling Academy0:06
56PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:06
57CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:06
58FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Quick Step Floors0:06
59IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)Aqua Blue Sport0:06
60AUSBrenton Jones (AUS)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:06
61BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:10
62BELJulien Stassen (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:10
63FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept0:10
64NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:12
65BELJan Reynaerts (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:12
66BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:12
67BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:12
68NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy0:12
69NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:12
70GBRAndrew Leigh (GBR)Tarteletto - Isorex0:12
71BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:12
72BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:12
73SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:12
74BELStijn De Bock (BEL)Cibel - Cebon0:12
75FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie0:12
76ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:12
77GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development0:12
78CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy0:12
79FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Direct Energie0:12
80BELMathias Van Gompel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:12
81GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:12
82GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:12
83NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Aqua Blue Sport0:12
84USADaniel Eaton (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:12
85ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:12
86GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:17
87POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineos0:17
88ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineos0:17
89NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:17
90SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:17
91BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:21
92FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energie0:21
93USAEric Marcotte (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:23
94GERMarco Mathis (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:27
95FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Vital Concept0:27
96USATanner Putt (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:29
97BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:29
98NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:29
99NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:31
100FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:35
101FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concept0:35
102BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:41
103BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:41
104BELPieter Serry (BEL)Quick Step Floors0:41
105GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos0:41
106NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:49
107NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Joker - Icopal0:49
108POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:50
109GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineos0:52
110AUTFelix Gall (AUT)Sunweb Development0:52
111ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Quick Step Floors0:58
112BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:58
113BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin1:07
114BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:07
115NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:10
116BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:45
117COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Katusha - Alpecin1:45
118GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)Team Ineos1:48
119CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:54
120FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Direct Energie2:08
121FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Direct Energie2:32
122NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:32
123BELDennis Coenen (BEL)Cibel - Cebon3:51
124FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Tarteletto - Isorex3:51
125LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:51
126FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Direct Energie3:51
127NEDPeter Koning (NED)Aqua Blue Sport3:51
128POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice5:49
129POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice5:49
130FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Quick Step Floors7:00
131ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:00

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved