All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Volta a Portugal - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Volta a Portugal - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2016

Volta a Portugal 2016

PortugalPortugal - 27th July 2016 - 7th August 2016


General classification - 7th August 2016


1PORRui Vinhas (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij40:57:56
2SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:31
3PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:49
4SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:30
5PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel3:54
6PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte5:08
7PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel6:03
8SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé6:30
9PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:44
10PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:21
11PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista7:51
12PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)9:28
13PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:21
14SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte13:24
15ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:14
16SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth19:29
17ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:36
18PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé21:53
19PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel23:51
20COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:13
21ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira28:42
22PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte31:15
23PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga37:43
24SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga40:19
25COLWilson Ramiro Rincón Díaz (COL)40:39
26RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx41:19
27SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias48:43
28ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec50:27
29PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte56:53
30COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones58:53
31SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:00:14
32SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:02:23
33KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City1:07:38
34PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:08:15
35AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling1:10:08
36AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling1:10:12
37PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:10:59
38PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:12:10
39PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Roth1:13:21
40PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira1:13:35
41KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana City1:17:16
42ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:17:50
43USAGavin Mannion (USA)Drapac Professional Cycling1:17:55
44ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:20:02
45SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth1:22:17
46AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling1:23:54
47COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:24:23
48SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:25:38
49AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling1:28:28
50PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte1:28:35
51BRAAlex Correia Diniz (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:29:29
52SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:31:16
53RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)1:33:27
54URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:34:04
55PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel1:36:47
56PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)1:40:32
57GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Jewelry1:40:40
58PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé1:46:55
59SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:47:48
60SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth1:49:29
61PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira1:49:31
62KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)1:51:01
63FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:51:30
64FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Roth1:56:08
65COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:56:10
66SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira1:57:45
67FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre1:58:41
68COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)2:03:21
69RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx2:04:17
70FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre2:05:18
71SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)2:07:45
72SPACristián Cañada Carralero (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2:07:59
73SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:08:37
74FRAClément Penven (FRA)Armée de Terre2:09:01
75SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)2:11:37
76PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:16:12
77SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel2:16:43
78RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx2:17:39
79PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:18:26
80FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre2:20:22
81FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre2:22:29
82AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth2:27:22
83RUSPavel Karpenkov (RUS)2:28:54
84PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2:29:14
85SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2:29:16
86PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Efapel2:29:44
87SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:31:51
88ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:32:13
89SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth2:35:35
90NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Drapac Professional Cycling2:37:15
91KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City2:39:19
92AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling2:40:05
93PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:40:09
94KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City2:41:05
95KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City2:41:24
96COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:41:26
97RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinx2:46:16
98SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira2:46:48
99FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)2:47:15
100SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr2:47:24
101SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:47:31
102GERGeorg Loef (GER)Christina Jewelry2:51:30
103SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:56:48
104PORNuno Almeida (POR)2:57:31
105GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Christina Jewelry3:00:08
106SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)3:02:43
107SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)3:05:50
108BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour3:06:37
109AUSTimothy Roe (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling3:10:16
110RUSVitalii Ivshin (RUS)3:10:55
111PORNuno Meireles (POR)3:11:22
112SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé3:18:29
113KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)3:28:13
114PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte3:28:43
115SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour3:41:58

Prologue - Oliveira de Azeméis - Oliveira de Azeméis - 3,6 km - 27th July 2016Time Trial


1PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij04:42
2PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel0:03
3PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:04
4PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel0:04
5AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:05
6SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:05
7PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapel0:06
8NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Drapac Professional Cycling0:06
9ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:07
10BRAJoão Marcelo Gaspar Pereira (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:07
11PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Roth0:08
12GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Jewelry0:08
13SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:09
14ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:10
15ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:10
16PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:10
17SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:11
18SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:11
19PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:11
20PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:11
21PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:11
22PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:12
23PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:13
24PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:13
25PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel0:13
26PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:13
27FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre0:14
28PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:14
29ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Roth0:14
30PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:14
31SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:14
32SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:14
33SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:15
34ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:15
35KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana City0:15
36AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:15
37SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:16
38SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)0:16
39PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:16
40SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:16
41PORRui Vinhas (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:17
42SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth0:17
43SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:17
44FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:17
45PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:17
46FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre0:17
47PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:17
48FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Armée de Terre0:17
49SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:17
50PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:17
51FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre0:18
52PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:18
53COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:18
54RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:18
55COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:18
56KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)0:19
57KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)0:19
58SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:19
59AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:19
60SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:19
61PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Efapel0:20
62RUSVadim Zhuravlev (RUS)Lokosphinx0:20
63PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:21
64COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:21
65KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City0:21
66SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)0:21
67SPACristián Cañada Carralero (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:22
68RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinx0:22
69PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:22
70PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:22
71SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:22
72COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:22
73AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:22
74RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:22
75ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:23
76BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:23
77SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth0:23
78AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth0:23
79PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:23
80USAGavin Mannion (USA)Drapac Professional Cycling0:23
81URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:23
82AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:24
83COLWilson Ramiro Rincón Díaz (COL)0:24
84SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:24
85SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)0:24
86RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)0:24
87SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:24
88AUSTimothy Roe (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:25
89BRAAlex Correia Diniz (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:25
90DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)Veranclassic - AGO0:25
91KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City0:25
92COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:25
93RUSVitalii Ivshin (RUS)0:25
94ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:25
95KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Astana City0:26
96SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel0:26
97GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Christina Jewelry0:26
98ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:26
99RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:26
100COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:26
101SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:26
102PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)0:27
103PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:27
104KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City0:27
105FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Roth0:27
106SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:29
107SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:29
108FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)0:29
109PORNuno Meireles (POR)0:30
110ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:30
111FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre0:31
112GERGeorg Loef (GER)Christina Jewelry0:32
113PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:33
114COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:33
115COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)0:33
116PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:34
117DENFrederik Zeuner (DEN)Christina Jewelry0:34
118NAMTill Drobisch (NAM)Christina Jewelry0:34
119SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:35
120FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre0:35
121FRAClément Penven (FRA)Armée de Terre0:35
122SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:36
123RUSPavel Karpenkov (RUS)0:36
124SPAAitor Escobar Milan (SPA)0:36
125SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth0:36
126PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:36
127SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:37
128SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth0:37
129GERJulian Schulze (GER)Christina Jewelry0:37
130SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)0:39
131PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:39
132PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:41
133PORSamuel Magalhães (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:42
134KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:42
135COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:42
136GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Christina Jewelry0:43
137DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja - Mmr0:44
138SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:45
139PORNuno Almeida (POR)0:46
140COLCristian Camilo Cubides Morales (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:47
141DOMJuan José Cueto Montero (DOM)Inteja - Mmr0:49
142BRAOttavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:49
143SPAIsaac Carbonell Rabat (SPA)Team Ecuador0:53

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Ovar - Braga - 167,4 km - 28th July 2016Sprint


1PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel4:21:27
2ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
3PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
4PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
5SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
6AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:00
7PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)0:00
8SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
9SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
10SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
11KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City0:00
12COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
13PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapel0:00
14FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
15PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
16PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
17BRAJoão Marcelo Gaspar Pereira (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:00
18SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
19ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
20PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
21SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
22PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
23ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
24GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Jewelry0:00
25AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:00
26COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
27RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
28PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
29SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth0:00
30PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Efapel0:00
31AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:00
32PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
33SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
34PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel0:00
35PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
36SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
37PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
38PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
39URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:07
40PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:07
41PORRui Vinhas (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:07
42BRAAlex Correia Diniz (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:07
43PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:07
44KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana City0:07
45COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:07
46PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:07
47SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:07
48ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:07
49COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:07
50PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:07
51PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:07
52PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:07
53FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:07
54COLWilson Ramiro Rincón Díaz (COL)0:15
55COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:26
56SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:26
57ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Roth1:26
58FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre2:10
59PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira2:10
60KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)2:10
61USAGavin Mannion (USA)Drapac Professional Cycling2:22
62SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)2:22
63SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:22
64FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Roth2:22
65ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:22
66COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:22
67SPACristián Cañada Carralero (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2:22
68SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Inteja - Mmr2:22
69PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:16
70PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte3:16
71PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:47
72PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:47
73PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel4:47
74COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)4:47
75SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:47
76SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr4:47
77SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:47
78SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)4:47
79SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:05
80AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth5:05
81PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Roth5:05
82RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx5:56
83ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:40
84ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:40
85SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour6:40
86RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinx6:53
87KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City6:58
88SPAIsaac Carbonell Rabat (SPA)Team Ecuador6:58
89PORNuno Almeida (POR)6:58
90SPAAitor Escobar Milan (SPA)6:58
91COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones6:58
92SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth6:58
93KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City6:58
94COLCristian Camilo Cubides Morales (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones6:58
95AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling6:58
96DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja - Mmr6:58
97AUSTimothy Roe (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling6:58
98RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)6:58
99GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Christina Jewelry6:58
100RUSPavel Karpenkov (RUS)6:58
101FRAClément Penven (FRA)Armée de Terre6:58
102FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre10:40
103RUSVitalii Ivshin (RUS)12:19
104KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City12:19
105GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Christina Jewelry12:19
106FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre12:44
107PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira12:44
108PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira12:44
109SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel12:44
110COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones13:38
111SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)14:25
112FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre14:25
113RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx14:25
114FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Armée de Terre14:25
115FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)14:25
116BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour14:25
117PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14:25
118PORNuno Meireles (POR)14:25
119DOMJuan José Cueto Montero (DOM)Inteja - Mmr14:25
120NAMTill Drobisch (NAM)Christina Jewelry14:25
121PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé14:25
122PORSamuel Magalhães (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé14:25
123SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira14:25
124PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte14:25
125NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Drapac Professional Cycling16:17
126AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling16:17
127ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:21
128KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Astana City18:03
129SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé18:53
130SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour18:53
131BRAOttavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour18:53
132SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias18:53
133SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias18:53
134KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)18:53
135SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth18:53
136SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth18:53
137SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)18:53
138SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias18:53
139RUSVadim Zhuravlev (RUS)Lokosphinx20:09
140GERGeorg Loef (GER)Christina Jewelry21:48
141DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)Veranclassic - AGO21:48
142GERJulian Schulze (GER)Christina Jewelry21:48
143DENFrederik Zeuner (DEN)Christina Jewelry

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Viana - Fafe - 16 km - 29th July 2016Medium mountain


1ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:12:43
2PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
3SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
4ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
5SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
6PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel0:01
7ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:01
8SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:02
9PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:02
10PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:03
11SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:03
12SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:03
13URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:04
14PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel0:04
15SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:04
16SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth0:05
17GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Jewelry0:05
18BRAJoão Marcelo Gaspar Pereira (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:06
19SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:06
20ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:07
21PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:07
22AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:07
23PORRui Vinhas (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:07
24PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:07
25SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:08
26KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana City0:08
27COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:09
28PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:09
29PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:09
30PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:09
31AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:09
32SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:09
33PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:10
34PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:10
35PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:10
36SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:10
37COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:10
38COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:11
39COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:11
40COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:14
41PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)0:18
42COLWilson Ramiro Rincón Díaz (COL)0:31
43FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Roth0:34
44PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:42
45SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)0:49
46PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapel0:51
47PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:51
48ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:14
49ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:14
50ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:15
51PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:00
52PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
53AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling4:05
54FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre4:08
55AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth4:36
56PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira4:36
57FRAClément Penven (FRA)Armée de Terre6:07
58FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre6:07
59KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City6:07
60PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte6:08
61USAGavin Mannion (USA)Drapac Professional Cycling6:11
62PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:16
63PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:16
64RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)7:18
65COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones8:22
66AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling8:22
67KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)9:42
68COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones9:43
69FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista9:43
70COLCristian Camilo Cubides Morales (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones9:44
71PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista9:44
72PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira9:44
73SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9:51
74ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:51
75PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé9:52
76FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre9:52
77SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth11:38
78PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:45
79RUSPavel Karpenkov (RUS)11:46
80PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:54
81PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Efapel13:54
82SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:54
83SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour13:55
84ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Roth13:55
85BRAAlex Correia Diniz (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour13:55
86FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre13:59
87NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Drapac Professional Cycling14:00
88PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé14:26
89SPAIsaac Carbonell Rabat (SPA)Team Ecuador14:26
90SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)14:26
91SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga14:26
92KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City14:26
93PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga14:26
94COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)14:26
95PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Roth14:27
96KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City14:27
97GERJulian Schulze (GER)Christina Jewelry14:27
98GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Christina Jewelry14:27
99FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)14:27
100RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx14:28
101AUSTimothy Roe (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling17:23
102DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja - Mmr17:23
103RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx17:23
104SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)17:24
105SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga17:24
106SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias17:24
107PORNuno Meireles (POR)17:25
108COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones22:47
109SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel22:47
110PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel22:47
111SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth22:48
112SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth22:48
113RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinx22:48
114SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)22:48
115BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour22:49
116GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Christina Jewelry22:49
117PORSamuel Magalhães (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé22:49
118SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour22:49
119AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling22:50
120KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City22:50
121RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx23:02
122PORNuno Almeida (POR)23:02
123PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte23:12
124SPAAitor Escobar Milan (SPA)23:33
125BRAOttavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour23:33
126NAMTill Drobisch (NAM)Christina Jewelry23:35
127FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre23:54
128SPACristián Cañada Carralero (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé23:54
129GERGeorg Loef (GER)Christina Jewelry23:55
130SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira23:55
131SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias23:55
132SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr23:55
133SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias23:56
134SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Inteja - Mmr24:13
135SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé27:16
136KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)32:28
137RUSVitalii Ivshin (RUS)32:28
137DOMJuan José Cueto Montero (DOM)Inteja - Mmr39:30
139RUSVadim Zhuravlev (RUS)Lokosphinx
140DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)Veranclassic - AGO
141KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Astana City

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Montalegre - Macedo de Cavaleiros - 158,9 km - 30th July 2016Mountain


1AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling3:49:50
2ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:02
3FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre0:54
4BRAAlex Correia Diniz (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:54
5PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:54
6SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:54
7COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:54
8PORRui Vinhas (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:54
9SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4:45
10ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Roth4:45
11SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:45
12PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:45
13BRAJoão Marcelo Gaspar Pereira (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour4:45
14PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)4:45
15PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel4:45
16ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira4:45
17COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:45
18KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)4:45
19SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte4:45
20PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte4:45
21RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx4:45
22PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:45
23SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:45
24AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling4:45
25SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4:45
26AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling4:45
27SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:45
28SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira4:45
29PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:45
30PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:45
31PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:45
32SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth4:45
33PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel4:45
34ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:45
35GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Jewelry4:45
36ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:45
37PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4:45
38KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City4:45
39PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)4:45
40ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:45
41PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:45
42PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte4:45
43KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana City4:45
44PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Roth4:45
45SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth4:45
46COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:45
47PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel4:45
48SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:45
49PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira4:45
50COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:45
51SPACristián Cañada Carralero (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4:45
52COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:45
53PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte4:45
54FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre4:45
55SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:45
56RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)4:45
57SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)4:45
58PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte4:45
59COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño4:45
60COLWilson Ramiro Rincón Díaz (COL)4:45
61SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth4:45
62FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Roth4:45
63SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour4:45
64AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling4:45
65USAGavin Mannion (USA)Drapac Professional Cycling4:45
66COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:45
67ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:58
68PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5:15
69RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx5:28
70COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)5:28
71SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:40
72PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapel5:43
73AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling6:24
74PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel7:08
75FRAClément Penven (FRA)Armée de Terre11:53
76PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:53
77URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:53
78SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)11:53
79PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira12:43
80ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:43
81ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:43
82COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones12:43
83PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira12:43
84RUSPavel Karpenkov (RUS)12:43
85PORNuno Almeida (POR)12:43
86FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista12:43
87PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista12:43
88SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:43
89SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:43
90SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:43
91FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre12:43
92PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Efapel13:17
93RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinx13:40
94PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:25
95PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:25
96PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte17:25
97SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)17:25
98SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias17:25
99SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel17:25
100SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth17:25
101AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth17:25
102FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre17:25
103NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Drapac Professional Cycling17:25
104KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City17:25
105PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista17:28
106PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista17:28
107RUSVitalii Ivshin (RUS)19:33
108KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City19:33
109PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé19:33
110DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja - Mmr19:33
111KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City19:33
112BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour19:33
113SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr19:33
114SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira19:33
115SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)19:33
116SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Inteja - Mmr19:37
117PORNuno Meireles (POR)20:42
118PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte20:42
119GERGeorg Loef (GER)Christina Jewelry23:23
120RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx23:23
121FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)23:23
122GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Christina Jewelry23:23
123SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour23:23
124AUSTimothy Roe (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling23:23
125FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre23:23
126COLCristian Camilo Cubides Morales (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones23:23
127GERJulian Schulze (GER)Christina Jewelry23:23
128GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Christina Jewelry23:23
129KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)23:23
130SPAIsaac Carbonell Rabat (SPA)Team Ecuador23:23
131SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga23:23
132PORSamuel Magalhães (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé23:23
133SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé23:23
134SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira23:23
135SPAAitor Escobar Milan (SPA)
136NAMTill Drobisch (NAM)Christina Jewelry
137BRAOttavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Bragança - Senhora da Graça - 191,9 km - 31th July 2016Mountain


1SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5:12:24
2PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:05
3PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel0:12
4SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:34
5PORRui Vinhas (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:35
6PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:35
7PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:35
8PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:37
9PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:46
10SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé1:02
11PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:04
12PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:04
13ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira1:09
14SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth1:38
15SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte1:38
16COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:38
17ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:51
18PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:58
19PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:58
20COLWilson Ramiro Rincón Díaz (COL)2:31
21PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte2:38
22USAGavin Mannion (USA)Drapac Professional Cycling2:47
23PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte2:49
24ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:49
25COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:51
26SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:03
27KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City4:22
28PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira4:22
29BRAJoão Marcelo Gaspar Pereira (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour4:41
30RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx4:50
31SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira4:55
32SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:55
33PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:55
34PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte6:14
35PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Roth6:50
36SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista7:01
37PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista7:01
38COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño8:03
39PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira8:21
40URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:20
41SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:20
42SPACristián Cañada Carralero (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé10:20
43FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre10:20
44SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth12:57
45PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte12:57
46PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel13:37
47PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapel13:37
48PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel13:37
49ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:37
50AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling14:20
51PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista14:53
52FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista15:11
53PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista15:11
54PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij15:11
55PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga16:05
56COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones16:22
57KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana City16:23
58AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling17:50
59PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)18:04
60COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones18:12
61COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones18:12
62KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)18:12
63ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:53
64RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx20:11
65ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:11
66PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé20:11
67PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira20:11
68SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira20:11
69ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:33
70ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:33
71SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour20:33
72PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20:33
73AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling20:33
74KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City20:33
75SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth20:33
76FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Roth20:33
77KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City20:33
78SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20:33
79SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth20:33
80ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Roth20:33
81AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling20:33
82SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)20:33
83FRAClément Penven (FRA)Armée de Terre21:26
84FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre22:16
85SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias23:37
86SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias23:37
87SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias23:37
88RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)25:42
89RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx25:42
90BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour25:42
91COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones25:42
92AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth27:06
93SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga28:27
94RUSVitalii Ivshin (RUS)29:08
95PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij29:08
96BRAAlex Correia Diniz (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour29:08
97GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Jewelry29:08
98PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé29:08
99SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr29:08
100SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé29:08
101GERGeorg Loef (GER)Christina Jewelry29:08
102NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Drapac Professional Cycling29:08
103PORNuno Meireles (POR)29:08
104FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)29:08
105GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Christina Jewelry29:08
106SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel29:08
107SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira29:08
108AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling29:08
109SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)29:08
110KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)29:37
111FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre31:55
112FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre31:55
113RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinx35:17
114SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)35:17
115AUSTimothy Roe (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling35:17
116COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones35:17
117RUSPavel Karpenkov (RUS)35:17
118PORNuno Almeida (POR)35:17
119COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)35:17
120KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City35:17
121COLCristian Camilo Cubides Morales (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones35:17
122PORSamuel Magalhães (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé35:17
123PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Efapel35:17
124SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias37:52
125SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)37:52
126GERJulian Schulze (GER)Christina Jewelry37:54
127DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja - Mmr38:05
128PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte41:01
129SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour41:34
130SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé41:34
131SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Inteja - Mmr41:34
132SPAIsaac Carbonell Rabat (SPA)Team Ecuador
133GERJoshua Stritzinger (GER)Christina Jewelry
134FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Armée de Terre

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Lamego - Viseu - 153,2 km - 1st August 2016Medium mountain


1SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé3:57:58
2ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
3ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
4PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel0:00
5PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel0:00
6RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:00
7AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:00
8PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
9SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
10SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
11PORRui Vinhas (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
12PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
13PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
14PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
15SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
16PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:00
17PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
18PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:04
19PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:04
20PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:04
21ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:06
22COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:06
23SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth0:15
24FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:19
25SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:24
26ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:26
27PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte8:06
28RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)10:18
29PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte11:18
30SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista11:18
31AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling11:18
32PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira11:18
33SPACristián Cañada Carralero (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé11:18
34PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel11:18
35COLWilson Ramiro Rincón Díaz (COL)11:18
36BRAAlex Correia Diniz (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour11:18
37COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño11:18
38PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:18
39GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Jewelry14:08
40ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:08
41PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira14:08
42KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City14:08
43COLCristian Camilo Cubides Morales (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones14:08
44PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Roth14:08
45SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth14:08
46SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:08
47SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:08
48SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:08
49SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:08
50ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:08
51GERGeorg Loef (GER)Christina Jewelry14:08
52SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga14:08
53SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel14:08
54ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:08
55PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Efapel14:08
56URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga14:08
57SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth14:08
58AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling14:08
59SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)14:08
60COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)14:08
61SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)14:08
62PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte14:08
63COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones14:08
64SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:08
65SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth14:08
66SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour14:08
67PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista14:08
68PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista14:08
69KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana City14:08
70PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij24:07
71PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij24:07
72PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé24:07
73PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij24:07
74PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista24:07
75FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)24:07
76RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx24:07
77SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira24:07
78SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias24:07
79ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:07
80SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga24:07
81PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapel24:07
82SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira24:07
83PORNuno Almeida (POR)24:07
84PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte24:07
85USAGavin Mannion (USA)Drapac Professional Cycling24:07
86FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre24:07
87AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling24:07
88NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Drapac Professional Cycling24:07
89KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)24:07
90KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)24:07
91KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City24:07
92SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)24:07
93GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Christina Jewelry24:07
94COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones24:07
95COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones24:07
96RUSPavel Karpenkov (RUS)24:07
97RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx24:07
98FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre24:07
99FRAClément Penven (FRA)Armée de Terre24:07
100FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Roth27:45
101PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)27:45
102AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth27:45
103FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre27:45
104COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones27:45
105COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones27:45
106FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre28:46
107PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé34:12
108SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr34:12
109RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinx34:12
110KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City34:12
111RUSVitalii Ivshin (RUS)34:12
112SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)34:12
113PORNuno Meireles (POR)34:12
114SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira34:12
115AUSTimothy Roe (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling34:12
116SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour34:12
117BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour34:12
118KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City34:12
119PORSamuel Magalhães (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé34:12
120DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja - Mmr34:12
121AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling34:12
122SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé34:12
123SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé34:12
124PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira34:12
125PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte34:12
126PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
127BRAJoão Marcelo Gaspar Pereira (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
128GERJulian Schulze (GER)Christina Jewelry
129COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones
130SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Inteja - Mmr

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Belmonte - Guarda - 173,7 km - 3rd August 2016Medium mountain


1SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:55:49
2PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:05
3SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:07
4SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:10
5PORRui Vinhas (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:10
6PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:21
7PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel0:21
8PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:26
9PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:32
10PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:48
11PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)3:03
12PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:26
13PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel6:39
14ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:39
15PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:39
16SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte6:39
17ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:39
18PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte7:13
19PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista7:16
20SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:36
21PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:29
22PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé13:00
23COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones14:16
24COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:18
25RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx14:26
26COLWilson Ramiro Rincón Díaz (COL)14:30
27SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth14:54
28COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones20:50
29PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé23:27
30PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel23:27
31PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij23:27
32PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista23:27
33PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte23:27
34PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij23:27
35PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Roth23:27
36PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira23:27
37SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth23:27
38RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx23:27
39SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias23:27
40RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx23:27
41ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira23:27
42PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte23:27
43RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)23:27
44SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias23:27
45SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga23:27
46SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour23:27
47SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel23:27
48SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias23:27
49SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista23:27
50BRAAlex Correia Diniz (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour23:27
51SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth23:27
52SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira23:27
53COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones23:33
54COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)23:34
55KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City23:34
56KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana City23:34
57COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño23:38
58ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:02
59ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24:02
60AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling25:40
61USAGavin Mannion (USA)Drapac Professional Cycling25:40
62AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling25:40
63GERGeorg Loef (GER)Christina Jewelry44:21
64PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44:21
65GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Jewelry44:21
66PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)44:21
67PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé44:21
68PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Efapel44:21
69COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones44:21
70COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones44:21
71PORNuno Almeida (POR)44:21
72SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias44:21
73SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias44:21
74GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Christina Jewelry44:21
75RUSVitalii Ivshin (RUS)44:21
76AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling44:21
77SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)44:21
78SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira44:21
79SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias44:21
80PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira44:21
81FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista44:21
82SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)44:21
83ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44:21
84SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr44:21
85URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga44:21
86FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Roth44:21
87SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga44:21
88SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)44:21
89PORSamuel Magalhães (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé44:21
90SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé44:21
91FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre44:21
92SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)44:21
93FRAClément Penven (FRA)Armée de Terre44:21
94PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira44:21
95ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44:21
96AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling44:46
97SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth44:46
98RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinx46:08
99FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)46:10
100RUSPavel Karpenkov (RUS)46:22
101KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City47:18
102KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City47:18
103PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista47:20
104KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City47:46
105AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth47:52
106AUSTimothy Roe (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling47:54
107KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)47:58
108COLCristian Camilo Cubides Morales (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones47:58
109PORNuno Meireles (POR)47:58
110PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte47:58
111SPACristián Cañada Carralero (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé47:58
112AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling47:58
113SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé47:58
114BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour47:58
115NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Drapac Professional Cycling47:58
116SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour47:58
117KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)47:58
118FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre47:58
119FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre48:20
120DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja - Mmr48:33
121FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre48:56
122SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
123ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Figueira de Castelo Rodrigo - Castelo Branco - 182 km - 4th August 2016Sprint


1PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:19:38
2PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
3ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00
4SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
5PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel0:00
6KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)0:00
7FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
8ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
9PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)0:00
10PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
11PORRui Vinhas (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
12SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:00
13PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
14COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
15PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
16PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
17PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel0:00
18KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City0:00
19NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Drapac Professional Cycling0:00
20PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
21SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:00
22SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:00
23PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:00
24COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:00
25PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
26AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:00
27SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:08
28PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:10
29RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:10
30PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:12
31PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:12
32ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:12
33PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:12
34SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth0:12
35SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:12
36SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:16
37GERGeorg Loef (GER)Christina Jewelry0:19
38PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:19
39RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:19
40KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:19
41PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Roth0:19
42COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:19
43AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth0:19
44PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:19
45SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:19
46FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Roth0:19
47AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:19
48SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:19
49AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:19
50FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre0:19
51RUSPavel Karpenkov (RUS)0:19
52USAGavin Mannion (USA)Drapac Professional Cycling0:19
53RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinx0:36
54RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx0:36
55ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:36
56COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:40
57COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:40
58SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)0:40
59AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:40
60FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre0:40
61KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana City0:40
62COLWilson Ramiro Rincón Díaz (COL)0:47
63SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr0:47
64ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:52
65RUSVitalii Ivshin (RUS)0:56
66SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth0:56
67PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:56
68KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City1:23
69COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones1:25
70SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:47
71GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Jewelry1:51
72FRAClément Penven (FRA)Armée de Terre1:51
73PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel2:04
74FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)2:27
75SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:44
76URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:44
77SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth2:44
78SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2:48
79SPACristián Cañada Carralero (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2:48
80COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)2:48
81PORNuno Meireles (POR)2:48
82KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City4:05
83PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
84SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:05
85SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:05
86PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:05
87PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira4:05
88PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4:37
89ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:12
90ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:12
91SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour5:12
92RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)5:12
93SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth5:12
94SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:12
95BRAAlex Correia Diniz (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour5:12
96BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour5:12
97AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling5:41
98SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:29
99SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)6:29
100PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista7:30
101FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista7:30
102COLCristian Camilo Cubides Morales (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones7:30
103AUSTimothy Roe (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling8:48
104PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Efapel8:48
105PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte8:48
106COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño8:51
107PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:23
108PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:23
109PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira11:23
110SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)11:23
111GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Christina Jewelry11:23
112KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)11:23
113SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé11:23
114SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)11:38
115SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel11:38
116SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira11:42
117SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour11:42
118PORNuno Almeida (POR)11:42
119FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre11:42
120PORSamuel Magalhães (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé11:42
121DOMWilliam de Jésus Guzman Rosario (DOM)Inteja - Mmr

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 8 - Nazaré - Arruda dos Vinhos - 208,5 km - 5th August 2016Escape


1SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira5:02:04
2PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:15
3AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:17
4SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth0:19
5PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:21
6ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:21
7SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:44
8SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:44
9ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:44
10PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel4:44
11SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4:44
12PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:44
13PORRui Vinhas (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:44
14RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx4:44
15PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:44
16PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel4:44
17KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)4:44
18PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte4:44
19SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte4:44
20PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)4:44
21RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinx4:44
22PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:44
23PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:44
24RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx4:44
25PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4:44
26ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:44
27ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira4:44
28SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:44
29SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:44
30PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte4:44
31PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Roth4:44
32PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira4:44
33COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:44
34COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:44
35RUSPavel Karpenkov (RUS)4:44
36RUSVitalii Ivshin (RUS)4:44
37PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel4:44
38PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:44
39AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth4:44
40FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)4:44
41COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:44
42PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)4:44
43SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:44
44PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira4:44
45PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel4:44
46PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte4:44
47PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte4:44
48ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:44
49FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre4:44
50RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx4:44
51SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira4:44
52SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4:44
53SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4:44
54KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City4:44
55SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr4:44
56FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre4:44
57SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)4:44
58PORNuno Meireles (POR)4:44
59SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:44
60SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour4:44
61RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)4:44
62SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:44
63COLWilson Ramiro Rincón Díaz (COL)4:44
64ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:44
65GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Jewelry4:44
66SPACristián Cañada Carralero (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4:44
67PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:44
68PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:44
69FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Roth4:44
70SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth4:44
71FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre4:44
72SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)4:44
73AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling4:44
74COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:44
75KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City4:44
76FRAClément Penven (FRA)Armée de Terre4:44
77AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling4:44
78SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:44
79SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth4:44
80SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth4:44
81AUSTimothy Roe (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling4:44
82SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel4:44
83PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Efapel4:44
84PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4:44
85PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4:44
86FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre4:44
87COLCristian Camilo Cubides Morales (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:44
88ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:44
89SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)4:44
90SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:44
91BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour4:44
92FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:44
93KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City4:44
94SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:44
95PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira4:44
96URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:44
97SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:44
98PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:44
99KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City4:44
100KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana City4:44
101KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)4:44
102PORNuno Almeida (POR)4:44
103GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Christina Jewelry4:44
104GERGeorg Loef (GER)Christina Jewelry4:44
105PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte4:44
106COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)4:44
107COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:44
108BRAAlex Correia Diniz (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour4:44
109SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour4:44
110SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)4:44
111SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:44
112PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista4:44
113PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:44
114NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Drapac Professional Cycling4:44
115AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling4:44
116AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling4:44
117USAGavin Mannion (USA)Drapac Professional Cycling4:44

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 9 - Alcacer do Sal - Setúbal - 187,5 km - 6th August 2016Escape


1PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel4:12:50
2SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:00
3ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:03
4ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:05
5AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:05
6SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:05
7SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:05
8ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:05
9PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)0:05
10ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira0:05
11SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:05
12PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé0:05
13PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:05
14PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:05
15PORRui Vinhas (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:05
16PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:05
17SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:05
18PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:05
19PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:05
20PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:05
21PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:05
22AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:05
23SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:05
24PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:05
25PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel0:05
26PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel0:05
27RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:05
28COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:05
29BRAAlex Correia Diniz (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:10
30ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:12
31SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:41
32SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth0:41
33KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City0:43
34FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre0:43
35AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling0:43
36KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)0:43
37PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:43
38SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth0:43
39SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:43
40PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:47
41SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:47
42FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre0:51
43SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel0:51
44PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)0:51
45SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth0:55
46PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:55
47FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre1:01
48RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinx1:40
49PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Roth1:46
50COLWilson Ramiro Rincón Díaz (COL)1:46
51SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:04
52COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:35
53SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:35
54SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)2:35
55SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr2:35
56PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira2:35
57AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling2:35
58PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4:25
59PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4:25
60SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista5:17
61COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones5:17
62PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte5:26
63FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)5:33
64FRAClément Penven (FRA)Armée de Terre5:47
65COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones6:13
66NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Drapac Professional Cycling6:32
67AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling6:32
68SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé6:32
69RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx6:32
70RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)6:32
71FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre6:52
72PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:25
73URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:25
74KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City7:25
75GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Jewelry7:41
76GERGeorg Loef (GER)Christina Jewelry7:41
77ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:41
78PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel7:41
79SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth7:41
80USAGavin Mannion (USA)Drapac Professional Cycling7:41
81PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista7:41
82COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones7:41
83RUSPavel Karpenkov (RUS)7:41
84PORNuno Almeida (POR)10:09
85KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City10:51
86SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira13:05
87SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:05
88SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)13:05
89SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:05
90PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte14:20
91PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14:20
92PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14:20
93FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Roth14:20
94AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth14:20
95ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:20
96KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City14:20
97PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira14:20
98GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Christina Jewelry14:20
99KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)14:20
100BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour14:20
101RUSVitalii Ivshin (RUS)14:20
102KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana City14:20
103COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)14:20
104SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour14:20
105SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira14:20
106SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:20
107AUSTimothy Roe (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling14:20
108SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)14:20
109RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx18:13
110PORNuno Meireles (POR)18:13
111FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista18:13
112PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Efapel18:13
113SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé18:13
114SPACristián Cañada Carralero (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé18:13
115SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)19:30
116PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira
117COLCristian Camilo Cubides Morales (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 10 - Villa Franca - Lisboa - 32 km - 7th August 2016Time Trial


1SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij40:46
2SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:47
3PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:50
4PORRui Vinhas (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:54
5PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:29
6PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel1:37
7GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Jewelry1:39
8PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:02
9PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:03
10PORAmaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte2:07
11PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:09
12SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2:10
13PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Efapel2:15
14ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira2:16
15SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:33
16PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Efapel2:40
17PORAntónio Carvalho (POR)2:42
18SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)LA Aluminios - Antarte3:02
19AUSAdam Phelan (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling3:08
20ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:14
21SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:23
22ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:32
23SPAOscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA)3:38
24SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé3:41
25FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Roth3:43
26PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:45
27PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:49
28AUSLachlan Norris (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling3:53
29AUSBrendan Canty (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling3:54
30PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte3:57
31AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling4:02
32KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana City4:03
33COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:06
34SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour4:14
35SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:15
36PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte4:17
37SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth4:19
38SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira4:20
39ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:20
40AUSTimothy Roe (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling4:27
41PORAntónio Andre Pereira Barbio (POR)Efapel4:27
42RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx4:31
43RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx4:33
44SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:35
45PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:38
46NZLThomas Scully (NZL)Drapac Professional Cycling4:44
47ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:46
48SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)4:52
49BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour5:06
50SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira5:09
51SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:11
52KAZNurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ)Astana City5:12
53SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:19
54PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista5:24
55PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Roth5:28
56AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth5:32
57AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Drapac Professional Cycling5:33
58PORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé5:40
59URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:44
60RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)5:52
61SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth5:57
62SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:58
63PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé6:02
64SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)6:03
65KAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana City6:05
66KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)6:06
67RUSPavel Karpenkov (RUS)6:07
68FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:08
69KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City6:13
70RUSVitalii Ivshin (RUS)6:14
71SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé6:27
72PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte6:32
73KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City6:34
74SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth6:34
75PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:38
76FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Armée de Terre6:40
77SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:42
78USAGavin Mannion (USA)Drapac Professional Cycling6:42
79PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel6:46
80SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:49
81PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé6:53
82COLWilson Ramiro Rincón Díaz (COL)6:55
83RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx6:58
84FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre7:03
85ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:09
86SPAAlvaro Trueba Diego (SPA)Efapel7:10
87FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre7:10
88SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth7:10
89SPAPello Olaberria Arruabarrena (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:19
90PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte7:20
91COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones7:20
92COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones7:35
93ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:38
94PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira7:38
95RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinx7:42
96PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)7:48
97SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)7:52
98BRAAlex Correia Diniz (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour7:57
99PORValter Pereira (POR)Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira8:15
100FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terre8:27
101COLDiego German Mancipe Abril (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones8:37
102KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)8:46
103PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista8:49
104FRAClément Penven (FRA)Armée de Terre8:57
105GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Christina Jewelry8:59
106SPACristián Cañada Carralero (SPA)Louletano - Hospital de Loulé9:00
107PORJoaquim Silva (POR)Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:01
108PORNuno Meireles (POR)9:05
109GERGeorg Loef (GER)Christina Jewelry9:17
110SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour9:35
111FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)9:48
112COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones10:12
113SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr10:23
114COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)11:05
115PORNuno Almeida (POR)11:27

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Detailed results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved