All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Szeklerland - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Szeklerland - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Romania

Results 2015

Tour of Szeklerland 2015

RomaniaRomania - 6 August 2015 - 8 August 2015


General classification - 8 August 2015


1AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:01:02
2KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4ever+1:12
3ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+2:40
4BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)+3:17
5BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club+3:29
6BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club+3:29
7KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)+3:41
8ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)+5:13
9BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+6:16
10GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife+6:18
11GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+6:50
12BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club+8:20
13UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+9:04
14POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Kolls - Bdc+10:53
15KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4ever+12:38
16AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)WSA - Greenlife+15:54
17KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino 4ever+21:19
18BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)+21:50
19BLRAndrei Piashkun (BLR)+27:59
20TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)+28:30
21POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeska+29:07
22KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Vino 4ever+29:57
23GERAlexander Meier (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+33:25
24KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Vino 4ever+33:45
25UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+35:37
26UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+37:30
27TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)+37:54
28POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)+38:35
29KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino 4ever+40:41
30AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlife+43:21
31UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+45:36
32ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)+46:40
33BULAleksandar Aleksiev (BUL)+47:32
34KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)+48:48
35AUTJan Sokol (AUT)WSA - Greenlife+48:49
36BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club+52:44
37AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+57:51
38ROMIonut-Adrian Sdraila (ROM)+1:01:09
39TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)+1:02:42
40ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad+1:13:09
41MDAConstantin Halca (MDA)+1:22:31

Stage 1 - 6 August 2015Medium mountain


1BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:05:41 
2ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)s.t.
3BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)0:03 
4BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:14 
5POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
6BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
7AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
8ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:15 
9KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
10KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)s.t.
11KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino 4ever2:54 
12POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)2:55 
13TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)s.t.
14POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeska3:04 
15UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
16TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)s.t.
17KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4ever3:18 
18GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
19GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
20UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc3:22 
21KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
22BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)s.t.
23BLRAndrei Piashkun (BLR)3:24 
24UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)Tusnad3:44 
25BULAleksandar Aleksiev (BUL)5:41 
26ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)6:28 
27AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlife6:29 
28AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)WSA - Greenlife6:30 
29UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc11:28 
30UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
31BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
32AUTJan Sokol (AUT)WSA - Greenlife11:29 
33KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)11:50 
34AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:24 
35AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
36ROMAndrei Barbu Nicola (ROM)Tusnads.t.
37BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)s.t.
38BULYordan Andreev (BUL)16:23 
39MDAConstantin Halca (MDA)22:07 
40ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnads.t.

Stage 2 - 7 August 2015Medium mountain


1AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:37:49 
2KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4ever0:02 
3GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife2:10 
4BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
5BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)2:11 
6GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:48 
7BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
8KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)s.t.
9GERAlexander Meier (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:49 
10BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)s.t.
11ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
12ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)s.t.
13UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc6:42 
14BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:56 
15KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Vino 4ever7:57 
16AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
17BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)7:58 
18POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
19KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
20UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc16:41 
21KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
22KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino 4evers.t.
23TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)23:10 
24POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
25BLRAndrei Piashkun (BLR)s.t.
26KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Vino 4ever23:11 
27AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlife32:13 
28AUTJan Sokol (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
29UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc32:14 
30UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
31UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)Tusnads.t.
32AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
33ROMIonut-Adrian Sdraila (ROM)s.t.
34POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)s.t.
35TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)s.t.

Stage 3a - 8 August 2015Time Trial


1ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:53 
2AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:26 
3BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)0:52 
4BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)0:53 
5KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Vino 4ever1:02 
6KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)1:05 
7BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)1:07 
8GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
9GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife1:20 
10BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
11KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4ever1:26 
12BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:32 
13BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:36 
14KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Vino 4ever1:40 
15ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)1:42 
16KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4ever1:46 
17BLRAndrei Piashkun (BLR)1:51 
18AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
19UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:52 
20TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)1:55 
21UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:04 
22GERAlexander Meier (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:05 
23KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino 4ever2:08 
24KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino 4ever2:15 
25UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:18 
26UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:19 
27POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)2:27 
28BULVelizar Furlanski (BUL)2:36 
29AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlife2:39 
30ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad2:42 
31BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:44 
32TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)2:49 
33BULAleksandar Aleksiev (BUL)2:52 
34MDAConstantin Halca (MDA)2:54 
35ROMIonut-Adrian Sdraila (ROM)2:55 

Stage 3b - 8 August 2015Escape


1UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc3:01:58
2KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Vino 4ever+2
3BULAleksandar Aleksiev (BUL)+1:38
4POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)+1:39
5BLRAndrei Piashkun (BLR)+3:14
6KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)+3:16
7ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)+3:16
8KAZZhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ)+3:16
9GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife+3:16
10AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+3:16
11BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club+3:16
12KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Vino 4ever+3:16
13BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club+3:16
14TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)+3:16
15TURRecep Ünalan (TUR)+3:16
16BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)+3:16
17BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club+3:16
18ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3:16
19KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Vino 4ever+3:16
20POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Kolls - Bdc+3:16
21ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)+3:16
22KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino 4ever+3:16
23UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+3:16
24UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+3:16
25TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)+3:16
26GERAlexander Meier (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+3:16
27BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)+3:16
28GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+3:16
29BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)+3:16
30POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeska+3:16

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved