All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Szeklerland - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Szeklerland - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Romania

Results 2016

Tour of Szeklerland 2016

RomaniaRomania - 11th August 2016 - 13th August 2016


General classification - 13th August 2016


1RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Synergy Baku Cycling Project11:25:14
2KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko1:42
3SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:49
4GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife2:39
5GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:43
6FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)3:27
7ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)3:29
8SPAJosep Miralles Rigo (SPA)Tusnad3:34
9UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc3:47
10AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife3:59
11BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:08
12ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)4:09
13SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)Tusnad4:28
14UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi4:29
15LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv4:30
16CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:43
17FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Bliz - Merida4:59
18HUNMárton Dina (HUN)5:07
19SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)5:08
20GERAlexander Meier (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:12
21SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan5:59
22ITAMatteo Ferretti (ITA)6:04
23MDAIvan Lutenco (MDA)6:17
24ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)7:04
25ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Tusnad8:04
26AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:14
27USABrett Wachtendorf (USA)9:10
28RSAEdward Greene (RSA)9:20
29NORMikkel Tefre Lunder (NOR)Bliz - Merida10:10
30AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project10:44
31HUNAndrás Kriván (HUN)10:55
32ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)10:58
33SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)11:08
34FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Lupus11:08
35SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan11:24
36HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)11:51
37BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)11:52
38AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project12:17
39HUNSzilárd Buruczki (HUN)12:26
40ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Tusnad12:37
41UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi13:14
42AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:22
43AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project13:23
44HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya13:32
45KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko13:38
46BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)13:50
47HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)14:12
48AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlife15:47
49AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15:47
50BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club15:54
51AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife16:00
52SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan16:07
53KAZAspan Zhukenov (KAZ)16:19
54AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project16:28
55UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)16:46
56KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)17:19
57CANCameron McPhaden (CAN)18:04
58FRADamien Garcia (FRA)Vélo d'Or du Centre et de la Caraïbe18:12
59AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife18:34
60FRABaze Robin (FRA)18:42
61HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya19:30
62LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv19:50
63HUNMáté Kovács (HUN)21:04
64UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi21:39
65ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad21:41
66HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Kobanya22:01
67HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)Kobanya22:28
68AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22:38
69ROMAndrei Barbu Nicola (ROM)Tusnad22:58
70NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Bliz - Merida23:20
71AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)24:20
72SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)Bliz - Merida25:28
73AUTChristian Dallinger (AUT)WSA - Greenlife26:10
74CRORobert Sangulin (CRO)29:55
75LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv30:50
76FRAJérôme Pulidori (FRA)33:01
77NEDYannick Janssen (NED)Bliz - Merida34:26
78KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko34:57
79ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)37:46
80FINHiski Kanerva (FIN)Bliz - Merida38:07
81HUNCsaba Kádár (HUN)41:11
82ROMIonut-Adrian Sdraila (ROM)43:14
83ROMNorbert Szabo (ROM)Tusnad45:49

Stage 1 - Csíkszereda - Csíkszereda - 184 km - 11th August 2016Mountain


1FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Bliz - Merida4:00:03
2SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
3BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:02
4ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)0:02
5UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:02
6SPAJosep Miralles Rigo (SPA)Tusnad0:02
7KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko0:02
8LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv0:06
9GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife0:24
10CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:24
11BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:24
12ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)0:27
13ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)0:27
14SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)0:27
15FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)0:27
16SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)Tusnad0:27
17RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:27
18ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)0:27
19SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:27
20AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:27
21GERAlexander Meier (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:27
22UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:27
23SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan0:27
24AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:27
25AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:27
26AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:27
27GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:27
28FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Lupus0:27
29ITAMatteo Ferretti (ITA)0:27
30HUNMárton Dina (HUN)0:27
31MDAIvan Lutenco (MDA)0:34
32KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)0:43
33AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:26
34CANCameron McPhaden (CAN)4:33
35ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad4:42
36MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)4:42
37KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko4:42
38LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv4:42
39AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:42
40BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:42
41HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya4:42
42HUNMáté Kovács (HUN)4:42
43MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)4:42
44BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:42
45AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlife4:42
46AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:42
47MDAVeaceslav Verciuc (MDA)4:42
48HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)4:42
49ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Tusnad4:42
50LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv4:42
51AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)4:42
52BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)4:42
53UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi4:42
54CRORobert Sangulin (CRO)4:42
55ROMAndrei Barbu Nicola (ROM)Tusnad4:42
56HUNPéter Simon (HUN)4:42
57HUNAndrás Kriván (HUN)4:42
58BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)4:42
59HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)4:42
60AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:42
61HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)4:42
62HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)Kobanya4:42
63FRABaze Robin (FRA)4:42
64AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:42
65SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan4:42
66HUNSzilárd Buruczki (HUN)4:42
67HUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)4:42
68FRABruno Bongioanni (FRA)4:42
69ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Tusnad4:42
70USABrett Wachtendorf (USA)4:42
71FRADamien Garcia (FRA)Vélo d'Or du Centre et de la Caraïbe4:42
72UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi4:42
73NORMikkel Tefre Lunder (NOR)Bliz - Merida4:42
74RSAEdward Greene (RSA)4:42
75ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad4:42
76HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)4:42
77UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)4:42
78HUNSaska Zoltan (HUN)4:42
79KAZAspan Zhukenov (KAZ)4:42
80HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya4:42
81ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)4:55
82SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan4:55
83SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan4:55
84AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:27
85BULYordan Andreev (BUL)8:19
86AUTChristian Dallinger (AUT)WSA - Greenlife8:19
87HUNBarna Hajdu (HUN)8:19
88ROMIonut-Adrian Sdraila (ROM)8:19
89ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)8:19
90AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:19
91UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi8:19
92HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Kobanya8:19
93HUNDániel Püspöki (HUN)8:19
94KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko8:19
95LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv8:19
96FRAJérôme Pulidori (FRA)8:19
97ROMNorbert Szabo (ROM)Tusnad10:11
98SCGDejan Maric (SCG)10:11
99CANIsaac Leblanc (CAN)10:11
100LATDävis Persevics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv10:11
101UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi10:11
102SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan10:11
103HUNGabor Cser (HUN)10:11
104BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)10:14
105NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Bliz - Merida12:31
106ROMRoland Horvat (ROM)12:31
107FINHiski Kanerva (FIN)Bliz - Merida12:31
108HUNCsaba Kádár (HUN)12:34
109NEDYannick Janssen (NED)Bliz - Merida12:34
110MDADumitru Bumbu (MDA)12:34
111HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)12:34
112SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)Bliz - Merida12:34
113LATArnis Lazdins (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
114SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)
115CANTyler D'Arcy (CAN)
116KAZTaras Voropayev (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Székelyudvarhely - Hargitafürdö - 163 km - 12th August 2016Mountain


1RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:09:29
2SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:41
3KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko0:41
4GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife0:49
5GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:57
6FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)1:20
7ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Tusnad1:25
8SPAJosep Miralles Rigo (SPA)Tusnad1:27
9ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)1:29
10ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)1:33
11BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)1:39
12CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:47
13BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:47
14LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv1:47
15UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:50
16UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi1:52
17SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)Tusnad1:53
18BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:58
19KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko1:58
20HUNMárton Dina (HUN)2:02
21AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:02
22AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife2:02
23SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)2:07
24USABrett Wachtendorf (USA)2:10
25FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Bliz - Merida2:17
26GERAlexander Meier (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:17
27RSAEdward Greene (RSA)2:25
28SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan2:40
29SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan2:40
30HUNAndrás Kriván (HUN)3:00
31NORMikkel Tefre Lunder (NOR)Bliz - Merida3:09
32HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)3:09
33MDAIvan Lutenco (MDA)3:12
34ITAMatteo Ferretti (ITA)3:25
35HUNMáté Kovács (HUN)3:30
36KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)3:38
37AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:38
38ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)3:38
39BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)3:42
40HUNPéter Simon (HUN)3:56
41HUNSzilárd Buruczki (HUN)4:01
42HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)4:01
43FRABaze Robin (FRA)4:05
44ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad4:06
45AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:06
46UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi4:09
47HUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)4:23
48HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)4:34
49UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)4:51
50ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Tusnad4:56
51HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya5:17
52HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya5:17
53LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv5:33
54AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:42
55SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan6:08
56SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)6:08
57KAZAspan Zhukenov (KAZ)6:12
58AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:12
59UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi6:17
60ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)6:58
61UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi7:43
62AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7:43
63NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Bliz - Merida7:43
64AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlife7:43
65BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club7:53
66BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club7:53
67AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project7:53
68FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Lupus8:07
69AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)8:50
70CANCameron McPhaden (CAN)9:43
71HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Kobanya10:03
72FRADamien Garcia (FRA)Vélo d'Or du Centre et de la Caraïbe10:03
73SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)Bliz - Merida10:03
74AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10:23
75AUTChristian Dallinger (AUT)WSA - Greenlife11:22
76AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife13:26
77AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife13:26
78CRORobert Sangulin (CRO)13:40
79HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)Kobanya14:02
80FRAJérôme Pulidori (FRA)14:05
81MDAVeaceslav Verciuc (MDA)14:08
82ROMAndrei Barbu Nicola (ROM)Tusnad14:35
83MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)16:26
84KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko16:29
85HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)16:31
86HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)16:33
87HUNBarna Hajdu (HUN)16:33
88BULYordan Andreev (BUL)16:35
89BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)16:44
90SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan16:46
91HUNCsaba Kádár (HUN)16:51
92HUNSaska Zoltan (HUN)16:55
93HUNGabor Cser (HUN)17:25
94ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)18:29
95LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv18:34
96LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv18:34
97ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad18:34
98NEDYannick Janssen (NED)Bliz - Merida18:54
99FRABruno Bongioanni (FRA)19:07
100FINHiski Kanerva (FIN)Bliz - Merida21:04
101HUNDániel Püspöki (HUN)23:30
102ROMNorbert Szabo (ROM)Tusnad24:10
103ROMIonut-Adrian Sdraila (ROM)24:19
104SCGDejan Maric (SCG)24:39
105ROMRoland Horvat (ROM)24:53
106SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan
107CANIsaac Leblanc (CAN)
108UKRRinat Udod (UKR)ISD - Jorbi
109MDADumitru Bumbu (MDA)
110MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)
111LATDävis Persevics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
112ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3a - Hargitafürdö - Hargitafürdö - 6,1 km - 13th August 2016Time Trial


1RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Synergy Baku Cycling Project13:05
2KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko1:20
3GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:36
4SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:44
5BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:44
6AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife1:47
7FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)1:47
8GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife1:49
9ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)1:51
10UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc2:12
11ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Tusnad2:14
12BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)2:14
13RSAEdward Greene (RSA)2:16
14ITAMatteo Ferretti (ITA)2:19
15SPAJosep Miralles Rigo (SPA)Tusnad2:22
16AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:23
17FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Lupus2:24
18AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife2:24
19SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)Tusnad2:25
20ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)2:26
21UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi2:28
22BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:29
23USABrett Wachtendorf (USA)2:35
24NORMikkel Tefre Lunder (NOR)Bliz - Merida2:36
25SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)2:37
26MDAIvan Lutenco (MDA)2:38
27AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:41
28AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:45
29GERAlexander Meier (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:45
30CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:49
31HUNMárton Dina (HUN)2:55
32LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv2:55
33AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:01
34HUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)3:04
35SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)Bliz - Merida3:08
36FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Bliz - Merida3:09
37SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan3:09
38NEDYannick Janssen (NED)Bliz - Merida3:16
39ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Tusnad3:16
40HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)3:18
41AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:20
42NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Bliz - Merida3:23
43HUNPéter Simon (HUN)3:28
44HUNAndrás Kriván (HUN)3:30
45HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)3:33
46FRADamien Garcia (FRA)Vélo d'Or du Centre et de la Caraïbe3:34
47BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:36
48ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad3:38
49KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko3:38
50AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlife3:39
51AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:40
52HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya3:41
53ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)3:41
54AUTChristian Dallinger (AUT)WSA - Greenlife3:44
55BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)3:45
56HUNMáté Kovács (HUN)3:48
57ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad3:48
58HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)3:48
59HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya3:51
60AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:51
61HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)Kobanya3:51
62UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi3:54
63UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)3:55
64CANCameron McPhaden (CAN)3:55
65ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)3:56
66HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Kobanya3:57
67ROMAndrei Barbu Nicola (ROM)Tusnad3:58
68HUNSzilárd Buruczki (HUN)4:00
69AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife4:04
70FRABaze Robin (FRA)4:05
71LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv4:05
72SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan4:07
73AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:10
74BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:13
75SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)4:16
76BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)4:22
77KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)4:23
78SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan4:23
79LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv4:23
80FINHiski Kanerva (FIN)Bliz - Merida4:30
81HUNBarna Hajdu (HUN)4:30
82UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi4:30
83ROMIonut-Adrian Sdraila (ROM)4:46
84FRAJérôme Pulidori (FRA)4:48
85MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)4:49
86AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)4:59
87ROMRoland Horvat (ROM)5:04
88ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)5:08
89HUNSaska Zoltan (HUN)5:12
90SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan5:12
91BULYordan Andreev (BUL)5:13
92HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)5:13
93UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi5:14
94KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko5:16
95MDAVeaceslav Verciuc (MDA)5:24
96FRABruno Bongioanni (FRA)5:24
97LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv5:24
98KAZAspan Zhukenov (KAZ)5:28
99HUNDániel Püspöki (HUN)5:37
100CRORobert Sangulin (CRO)5:43
101ROMNorbert Szabo (ROM)Tusnad5:58
102HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)6:09
103HUNCsaba Kádár (HUN)6:17
104HUNGabor Cser (HUN)6:20
105SCGDejan Maric (SCG)6:40

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3b - Csíkszereda - Csíkszereda - 123 km - 13th August 2016Sprint


1SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:02:20
2GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlife0:00
3LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv0:00
4ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)0:00
5SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan0:00
6ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)0:00
7NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Bliz - Merida0:00
8HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Kobanya0:00
9SPAJosep Miralles Rigo (SPA)Tusnad0:00
10BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
11ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Tusnad0:00
12LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv0:00
13RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
14HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Kobanya0:00
15ROMAndrei Barbu Nicola (ROM)Tusnad0:00
16AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
17AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
18AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
19SPAMartin Lestido Rey (SPA)Tusnad0:00
20GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
21KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko0:00
22ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Tusnad0:00
23GERAlexander Meier (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:00
24FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Bliz - Merida0:00
25ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)0:00
26NEDYannick Janssen (NED)Bliz - Merida0:00
27HUNMárton Dina (HUN)0:00
28AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
29NORMikkel Tefre Lunder (NOR)Bliz - Merida0:00
30SCGAleksandar Roman (SCG)Start - Vaxes - Partizan0:00
31UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:00
32SWEIsac Lundgren (SWE)Bliz - Merida0:00
33BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)0:00
34HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)0:00
35UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:00
36HUNSzilárd Buruczki (HUN)0:00
37CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
38ARGRubén Gabriel Ramos (ARG)0:00
39AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
40KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko0:00
41BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)0:00
42HUNAndrás Kriván (HUN)0:00
43AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Greenlife0:00
44AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:00
45USABrett Wachtendorf (USA)0:00
46BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:00
47HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)Kobanya0:10
48FRADamien Garcia (FRA)Vélo d'Or du Centre et de la Caraïbe0:10
49ITAMatteo Ferretti (ITA)0:10
50UKRVladyslav Kreminskyi (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:10
51CANCameron McPhaden (CAN)0:10
52MDAIvan Lutenco (MDA)0:10
53FRAJulien Amadori (FRA)0:10
54AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:10
55UKRRoman Seliversov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi0:10
56KAZAspan Zhukenov (KAZ)0:10
57RSAEdward Greene (RSA)0:10
58SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:10
59FINHiski Kanerva (FIN)Bliz - Merida0:20
60SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan0:22
61FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Lupus0:27
62SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)0:34
63AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:45
64HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)0:45
65AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:45
66AUTChristian Dallinger (AUT)WSA - Greenlife3:02
67AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:02
68UKRValerii Taradai (UKR)3:36
69AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:36
70LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv5:47
71ROMNorbert Szabo (ROM)Tusnad5:47
72HUNCsaba Kádár (HUN)5:47
73CRORobert Sangulin (CRO)6:07
74ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)6:07
75FRABaze Robin (FRA)6:07
76ROMIonut-Adrian Sdraila (ROM)6:07
77HUNBence Loki (HUN)Kobanya6:07
78AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)6:07
79FRAJérôme Pulidori (FRA)6:07
80KAZSergey Vlassenko (KAZ)Vino 4ever Sko8:53
81KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)8:53
82HUNMáté Kovács (HUN)9:22
83ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad9:22
84HUNBarna Hajdu (HUN)
85BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)
86BULYordan Andreev (BUL)
87SCGDejan Maric (SCG)
88BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
89BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
90MDAVeaceslav Verciuc (MDA)
91MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)
92HUNDániel Püspöki (HUN)
93HUNGabor Cser (HUN)
94LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
95HUNPéter Simon (HUN)
96ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnad
97ROMRoland Horvat (ROM)
98FRABruno Bongioanni (FRA)
99SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Dare - Gobik - Partizan
100HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)
101HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)
102HUNSaska Zoltan (HUN)
103HUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)
104HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)
105UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD - Jorbi

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved