All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Cycling Tour of Szeklerland - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Cycling Tour of Szeklerland - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Romania

Results 2021

Cycling Tour of Szeklerland 2021

RomaniaRomania - 4 August 2021 - 7 August 2021


General classification - 7 August 2021


1POLAlan Banaszek (POL)11:28:07
2AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz0:02
3ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due0:08
4POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)0:31
5POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
6POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)0:33
7ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due0:34
8ITAAndrea Gatti (ITA)0:36
9UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine0:37
10HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
11BELJari Verstraeten (BEL)s.t.
12BELGilles Van Kerckvoorde (BEL)s.t.
13GERPaul Rudys (GER)0:38
14ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)0:39
15ITAJacopo Pesenti (ITA)s.t.
16COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)0:40
17ITADavide Bauce (ITA)s.t.
18GERPhilip Weber (GER)s.t.
19ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)s.t.
20HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
21BELMarco Vettorel (BEL)s.t.
22HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
23GERRichard Banusch (GER)s.t.
24HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
25ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
26SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
27UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
28MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)s.t.
29ITAGianluca Cordioli (ITA)s.t.
30AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
31SCGPavle Kalaba (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
32ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
33POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
34GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
35POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
36AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
37ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)s.t.
38ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)s.t.
39HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
40HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
41GERFrederik Hähnel (GER)s.t.
42SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
43ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)s.t.
44ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)s.t.
45UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine0:56
46ITAEmanuele Barison (ITA)s.t.
47ITAWalter Calzoni (ITA)0:59
48COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)Novak1:00
49SCGDorde Duric (SCG)1:04
50RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)1:28
51SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
52UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)Novaks.t.
53SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)1:58
54AUTPhilipp Hofbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
55ROMSerban Luncan (ROM)s.t.
56ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)2:17
57BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
58ITADavide Finatti (ITA)2:39
59AUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Graz2:55
60AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Graz2:56
61GERLennart Lein (GER)3:23
62ITAAndrea Berzi (ITA)3:44
63BELHerman Vanhoucke (BEL)3:48
64AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
65AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)4:22
66SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:24
67HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)8:12
68HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)16:36
69SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)20:18
70SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)20:20
71ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)20:53
72UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine24:56
73AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)28:28
74HUNLajos Forró (HUN)40:49
75ROMMattew-Denis Piciu (ROM)42:18
76ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)43:35
77CMBChantou Kim (CMB)53:09

Stage 1 - Târgu Mures - Odorheiu Secuiesc - 124,9 km - 4 August 2021Sprint


1ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due2:47:05
2AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
3ITADavide Finatti (ITA)s.t.
4POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
5ITAAndrea Gatti (ITA)s.t.
6ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
7HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
8ITADavide Bauce (ITA)s.t.
9ITAGianluca Cordioli (ITA)s.t.
10COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)s.t.
11ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)s.t.
12UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
13HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
14HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
15COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)Novaks.t.
16BELJari Verstraeten (BEL)s.t.
17UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
18GERPhilip Weber (GER)s.t.
19POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
20ARGAgustin del Negro (ARG)Novaks.t.
21ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)s.t.
22ITAWalter Calzoni (ITA)s.t.
23ITAAndrea Berzi (ITA)s.t.
24RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)s.t.
25SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
26POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
27MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)s.t.
28SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)s.t.
29SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
30ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
31SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
32BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
33AUTThomas Tichler (AUT)s.t.
34BELMarco Vettorel (BEL)s.t.
35UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
36SCGPavle Kalaba (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
37GERRichard Banusch (GER)s.t.
38HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
39SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
40UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)Novaks.t.
41POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
42ROMSerban Luncan (ROM)s.t.
43AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
44ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)s.t.
45ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
46HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
47SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
48GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
49AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
50GERFrederik Hähnel (GER)s.t.
51POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
52ITAMattia Saccon (ITA)s.t.
53ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)s.t.
54BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
55BULKonstantin Marinkov (BUL)s.t.
56ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
57GERPaul Rudys (GER)s.t.
58POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
59ITAEmanuele Barison (ITA)s.t.
60ITAJacopo Pesenti (ITA)s.t.
61ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
62BELHerman Vanhoucke (BEL)s.t.
63ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)s.t.
64HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
65SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
66BELGilles Van Kerckvoorde (BEL)s.t.
67ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)s.t.
68BULGeorgi Panchev (BUL)s.t.
69SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)s.t.
70SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
71AUTPhilipp Hofbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
72AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
73AUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
74AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
75HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
76ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)s.t.
77UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine0:29
78UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine1:01
79GERLennart Lein (GER)1:27
80AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)s.t.
81HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)5:17
82ITAMatteo Marin (ITA)5:32
83SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)16:30
84CMBNamav San (CMB)s.t.
85FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)16:32
86BULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)s.t.
87ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)s.t.
88CMBNama San (CMB)s.t.
89SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)s.t.
90MDAArman Garibian (MDA)s.t.
91ROMIoan Dobrin (ROM)s.t.
92BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)s.t.
93AUTPhilipp Lang (AUT)s.t.
94HUNLajos Forró (HUN)s.t.
95BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
96ROMMattew-Denis Piciu (ROM)19:53
97BELLucas Vermeire (BEL)s.t.
98CMBChantou Kim (CMB)s.t.
99AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)23:39
100ROMTudor-Iustin Grigoras (ROM)s.t.
101ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)s.t.
102HUNBálint Molnár (HUN)s.t.
103ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)s.t.
104ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)s.t.
105UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)s.t.
106ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)
107HUNFábián Csongor (HUN)
108BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)
109HUNÁrmin Konrád Sánta (HUN)
OTLBULDamian Ivanov (BUL)-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Odorheiu Secuiesc - Miercurea Ciuc - 125,2 km - 5 August 2021Sprint


1POLAlan Banaszek (POL)2:50:03
2AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
3POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)0:02
4ITADavide Finatti (ITA)s.t.
5SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
6GERPhilip Weber (GER)s.t.
7ITAAndrea Berzi (ITA)s.t.
8COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)s.t.
9UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
10ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
11HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
12RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)s.t.
13POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
14ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)s.t.
15SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)s.t.
16ITAAndrea Gatti (ITA)s.t.
17GERRichard Banusch (GER)s.t.
18ITADavide Bauce (ITA)s.t.
19SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
20UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
21ITAWalter Calzoni (ITA)s.t.
22HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
23BELMarco Vettorel (BEL)s.t.
24GERPaul Rudys (GER)s.t.
25SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
26BELJari Verstraeten (BEL)s.t.
27UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
28HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
29BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)s.t.
30ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
31SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
32ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
33AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)s.t.
34SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)s.t.
35POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
36MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)s.t.
37ITAJacopo Pesenti (ITA)s.t.
38BELHerman Vanhoucke (BEL)s.t.
39HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)s.t.
40HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
41POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
42GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
43POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
44ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)s.t.
45AUTPhilipp Hofbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
46ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)s.t.
47ARGAgustin del Negro (ARG)Novaks.t.
48AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
49AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
50AUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
51SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
52SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
53HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
54AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
55ITAMattia Saccon (ITA)s.t.
56CMBNamav San (CMB)s.t.
57SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)s.t.
58GERLennart Lein (GER)s.t.
59ROMIoan Dobrin (ROM)s.t.
60UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)Novaks.t.
61BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
62ITAGianluca Cordioli (ITA)s.t.
63COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)Novaks.t.
64AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)s.t.
65ITAEmanuele Barison (ITA)s.t.
66ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
67ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)s.t.
68BELGilles Van Kerckvoorde (BEL)s.t.
69ROMTudor-Iustin Grigoras (ROM)s.t.
70ITAMatteo Marin (ITA)s.t.
71BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
72ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)s.t.
73HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
74SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
75AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
76ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
77SCGPavle Kalaba (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
78UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
79SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)s.t.
80GERFrederik Hähnel (GER)s.t.
81AUTThomas Tichler (AUT)s.t.
82ROMSerban Luncan (ROM)s.t.
83ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
84HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
85ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)2:53
86ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)20:17
87HUNLajos Forró (HUN)s.t.
88ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)s.t.
89MDAArman Garibian (MDA)s.t.
90UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine21:35
91ROMMattew-Denis Piciu (ROM)s.t.
92ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)s.t.
93BELLucas Vermeire (BEL)s.t.
94ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)s.t.
95UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)s.t.
96FRASamy Aurignac (FRA)
97CMBChantou Kim (CMB)
98ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)
99BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)
100CMBNama San (CMB)
101HUNBálint Molnár (HUN)
102AUTPhilipp Lang (AUT)
OTLBULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)-
OTLBULGeorgi Panchev (BUL)-
OTLBULKonstantin Marinkov (BUL)-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Sfântu Gheorghe - Sfântu Gheorghe - 122,6 km - 6 August 2021Sprint


1ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due2:40:36
2POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
3ITAAndrea Gatti (ITA)s.t.
4GERRichard Banusch (GER)s.t.
5ITADavide Finatti (ITA)s.t.
6GERPhilip Weber (GER)s.t.
7POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
8BELMarco Vettorel (BEL)s.t.
9COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)s.t.
10SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
11SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)s.t.
12AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
13UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
14RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)s.t.
15ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
16ITAMatteo Marin (ITA)s.t.
17ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)s.t.
18ITAAndrea Berzi (ITA)s.t.
19UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
20ITADavide Bauce (ITA)s.t.
21SCGPavle Kalaba (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
22UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)Novaks.t.
23SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
24HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
25AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
26SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
27POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
28ROMMattew-Denis Piciu (ROM)s.t.
29HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
30MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)s.t.
31COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)Novaks.t.
32UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
33ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)s.t.
34ITAGianluca Cordioli (ITA)s.t.
35HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
36ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
37SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)s.t.
38SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
39GERPaul Rudys (GER)s.t.
40HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
41SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)s.t.
42ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
43BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
44ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
45HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
46BELJari Verstraeten (BEL)s.t.
47ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)s.t.
48HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)s.t.
49AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)s.t.
50ITAWalter Calzoni (ITA)s.t.
51CMBChantou Kim (CMB)s.t.
52SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
53ROMIoan Dobrin (ROM)s.t.
54ITAMattia Saccon (ITA)s.t.
55AUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
56POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
57BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)s.t.
58ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)s.t.
59ITAEmanuele Barison (ITA)s.t.
60BELGilles Van Kerckvoorde (BEL)s.t.
61GERFrederik Hähnel (GER)s.t.
62POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
63ROMSerban Luncan (ROM)s.t.
64ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)s.t.
65ITAJacopo Pesenti (ITA)s.t.
66GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
67AUTPhilipp Hofbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
68HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
69ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)s.t.
70BELHerman Vanhoucke (BEL)s.t.
71POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
72BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)s.t.
73ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)s.t.
74AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
75SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
76AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
77UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
78AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)s.t.
79ARGAgustin del Negro (ARG)Novaks.t.
80AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
81SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
82ROMTudor-Iustin Grigoras (ROM)0:37
83ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)0:43
84ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)0:44
85HUNLajos Forró (HUN)0:53
86UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine1:19
87ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
88SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)s.t.
89GERLennart Lein (GER)s.t.
90CMBNamav San (CMB)7:57
91HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)12:50
92MDAArman Garibian (MDA)13:42
93UKROleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)
94BELLucas Vermeire (BEL)
95ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)
96CMBNama San (CMB)
97AUTThomas Tichler (AUT)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Miercurea Ciuc - Miercurea Ciuc - 151 km - 7 August 2021Sprint


1AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz3:10:55
2ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
3POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
4ITADavide Bauce (ITA)0:04
5BELMarco Vettorel (BEL)s.t.
6ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
7COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)s.t.
8ROMSerghei Tvetcov (ROM)Wildlife Generation Pro Cyclings.t.
9COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)Novaks.t.
10HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
11UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
12ITAAndrea Gatti (ITA)s.t.
13POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
14HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
15SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
16POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
17POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
18ITAJacopo Pesenti (ITA)s.t.
19ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
20HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
21GERPaul Rudys (GER)s.t.
22HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
23GERPhilip Weber (GER)s.t.
24ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)s.t.
25AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
26ITAGianluca Cordioli (ITA)s.t.
27UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
28AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
29POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
30GERRichard Banusch (GER)s.t.
31BELJari Verstraeten (BEL)s.t.
32MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)s.t.
33ROMIustin-Ioan Vaidian (ROM)s.t.
34HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
35HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
36ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
37BELGilles Van Kerckvoorde (BEL)s.t.
38SCGPavle Kalaba (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
39GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
40ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)s.t.
41GERFrederik Hähnel (GER)s.t.
42ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)s.t.
43POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
44ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)s.t.
45SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
46ROMMattew-Denis Piciu (ROM)0:18
47UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine0:20
48ITAEmanuele Barison (ITA)s.t.
49ITAWalter Calzoni (ITA)0:23
50SCGDorde Duric (SCG)0:28
51UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)Novak0:52
52SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
53RUSEvgeny Zotov (RUS)s.t.
54ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)0:04
55GERLennart Lein (GER)1:20
56SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)1:22
57AUTPhilipp Hofbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
58ROMSerban Luncan (ROM)s.t.
59ROMAdi Narcis Marcu (ROM)1:41
60BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
61ITADavide Finatti (ITA)2:07
62AUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Graz2:19
63AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)s.t.
64HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)s.t.
65UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine2:20
66AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
67HUNLajos Forró (HUN)2:35
68AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz3:12
69ITAAndrea Berzi (ITA)s.t.
70BELHerman Vanhoucke (BEL)s.t.
71SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)s.t.
72SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)s.t.
73HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
74ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)4:13
75AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)s.t.
76SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:48
77CMBChantou Kim (CMB)8:47
78SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
79SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)
80ROMTudor-Iustin Grigoras (ROM)
81MDAArman Garibian (MDA)
82ITAMatteo Marin (ITA)
83CMBNamav San (CMB)
84UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine
85BULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)
86SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)
87ARGAgustin del Negro (ARG)Novak
88ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)
89ITAMattia Saccon (ITA)
90BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)
91ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved