All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Szeklerland - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Szeklerland - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Romania

Results 2010

Tour of Szeklerland 2010

RomaniaRomania - 22 July 2010 - 25 July 2010


General classification - 25 July 2010


1BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo16:09:03
2COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)SP Tableware+9
3ITABruno Rizzi (ITA)+24
4UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD Continental Team+28
5COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)SP Tableware+46
6FRAGuillaume Pont (FRA)SP Tableware+1:13
7UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)ISD Continental Team+1:21
8MDASergiu Cioban (MDA)+2:17
9GERChristoph Springer (GER)SP Tableware+2:45
10UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD Continental Team+2:54
11BULDamyan Filipov (BUL)+3:33
12MDAAlexandr Braico (MDA)+4:47
13ROMMarian Frunzeanu (ROM)+4:47
14UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolss+4:55
15ROMTamas Csicsaky (ROM)+5:08
16SCGGoran Smelcerovic (SCG)+6:08
17MDASerghei Tvetcov (MDA)Tusnad+6:37
18UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD Continental Team+6:50
19GERHeinrich Berger (GER)Germany National Team+6:50
20BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)+7:05
21CZEJiri Jezek (CZE)Tusnad+7:40
22GERMartin Gaber (GER)+9:00
23UKRIevgen Filin (UKR)Kolss+9:14
24ROMAlexandru Niculae Ciocan (ROM)+9:28
25UKRAndrii Gorkusha (UKR)Kolss+10:02
26UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team+11:04
27BULValentin Stoenchev (BUL)+17:31
28ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad+18:55
29GERMarcel Weber (GER)+19:18
30UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD Continental Team+21:39
31BULSvetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+27:39
32BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)+29:47
33MDAVeaceslav Verciuc (MDA)+30:53
34HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)+35:42
35SCGDragan Spasic (SCG)+36:14
36UKRDmytro Popov (UKR)Kolss+36:19
37BULPavel Chumanov (BUL)+39:04
38GERBjörn Trautmann (GER)+39:25
39UKRIgor Bykov (UKR)Kolss+39:40
40BULSvetoslav Nedev (BUL)+40:21
41UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)ISD Continental Team+40:38
42SCGDejan Maric (SCG)+47:06
43ITARino Zampilli (ITA)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+47:57
44ROMMihail Rusu (ROM)+50:37
45GERTimm Hortig (GER)+52:13
46GREEmmanouil Daskalakis (GRE)+53:00
47ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)+1:07:22
48BULPavlin Balinsky (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+1:20:09
49BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Madeinox - Boavista+1:21:53
50GREVasileios Simantirakis (GRE)SP Tableware+1:25:11
51HUNGyörgy Borbély (HUN)+1:31:42
52HUNPéter Huszár (HUN)+1:32:19

Stage 1 - Lunca de Jos - Pasul Pongrácz - 157 km - 22 July 2010Medium mountain


Stage 2 - Tusnad - Miercurea Ciuc - 183 km - 23 July 2010Sprint


Stage 3 - Miercurea Ciuc - Miercurea Ciuc - 192 km - 24 July 2010Escape


Stage 4a - Csiba - Baile Harghitei - 14 km - 25 July 2010Time Trial


1UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD Continental Team29:40
2BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+7
3COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)SP Tableware+10
4ITABruno Rizzi (ITA)+12
5UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)ISD Continental Team+27
6COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)SP Tableware+35
7BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)+44
8MDASerghei Tvetcov (MDA)Tusnad+47
9FRAGuillaume Pont (FRA)SP Tableware+53
10MDASergiu Cioban (MDA)+1:12
11UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team+1:15
12BULDamyan Filipov (BUL)+1:23
13UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD Continental Team+1:40
14UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD Continental Team+1:50
15UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD Continental Team+1:51
16CZEJiri Jezek (CZE)Tusnad+2:00
17GERChristoph Springer (GER)SP Tableware+2:06
18GERMarcel Weber (GER)+2:19
19ROMTamas Csicsaky (ROM)+2:31
20GERMartin Gaber (GER)+2:32
21GERHeinrich Berger (GER)Germany National Team+2:38
22UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolss+2:47
23ROMMarian Frunzeanu (ROM)+2:56
24MDAAlexandr Braico (MDA)+3:08
25SCGGoran Smelcerovic (SCG)+3:09
26UKRAndrii Gorkusha (UKR)Kolss+3:23
27UKRIevgen Filin (UKR)Kolss+3:29
28GERBjörn Trautmann (GER)+3:37
29UKRIgor Bykov (UKR)Kolss+3:44
30ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad+3:48
31MDAVeaceslav Verciuc (MDA)+4:12
32ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)+4:26
33BULValentin Stoenchev (BUL)+4:29
34HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)+4:34
35SCGDragan Spasic (SCG)+4:34
36BULPavlin Balinsky (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+4:43
37ITARino Zampilli (ITA)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+4:44
38UKRDmytro Popov (UKR)Kolss+4:44
39ROMAlexandru Niculae Ciocan (ROM)+4:58
40BULSvetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+5:14

Stage 4b - Miercurea Ciuc - Miercurea Ciuc - 97 km - 25 July 2010Escape


1UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team2:16:36
2COLJorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides (COL)SP Tableware+1:50
3UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD Continental Team+1:50
4BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)Hemus 1896 - Vivelo+1:50
5MDASerghei Tvetcov (MDA)Tusnad+1:50
6ITABruno Rizzi (ITA)+1:50
7GERChristoph Springer (GER)SP Tableware+1:50
8UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD Continental Team+1:50
9BULDamyan Filipov (BUL)+1:50
10UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD Continental Team+1:50
11GERHeinrich Berger (GER)Germany National Team+1:50
12FRAGuillaume Pont (FRA)SP Tableware+1:50
13MDAAlexandr Braico (MDA)+1:50
14UKRAndrii Gorkusha (UKR)Kolss+1:50
15COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)SP Tableware+1:50
16UKRIevgen Filin (UKR)Kolss+1:50
17ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnad+1:50
18UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)ISD Continental Team+1:50
19GERMartin Gaber (GER)+1:50
20ROMTamas Csicsaky (ROM)+1:50
21MDASergiu Cioban (MDA)+1:50
22CZEJiri Jezek (CZE)Tusnad+1:50
23ROMMarian Frunzeanu (ROM)+2:02
24UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)ISD Continental Team+2:02
25BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)+2:22
26UKRIgor Bykov (UKR)Kolss+2:30
27UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolss+2:30
28UKRDmytro Popov (UKR)Kolss+3:12
29SCGGoran Smelcerovic (SCG)+3:19
30HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)+3:19
31GERMarcel Weber (GER)+3:19
32BULValentin Stoenchev (BUL)+3:19
33ROMAlexandru Niculae Ciocan (ROM)+4:09
34ROMMihail Rusu (ROM)+7:58
35HUNPéter Huszár (HUN)+7:58
36HUNGyörgy Borbély (HUN)+7:58
37BULSvetoslav Nedev (BUL)+8:01
38BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)+8:04
39SCGDejan Maric (SCG)+9:45
40UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD Continental Team+17:45

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved