All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Szeklerland - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Szeklerland - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Romania

Results 2019

Tour of Szeklerland 2019

RomaniaRomania - 7th August 2019 - 10th August 2019


General classification - 10th August 2019


1GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:28:23
2ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:48
3AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:11
4ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:12
5COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)1:30
6HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon1:48
7ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:54
8AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)2:07
9ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:30
10ITAMatteo Gino Pegoraro (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina2:33
11ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis2:44
12UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novak2:45
13TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya2:53
14ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis2:58
15AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich3:34
16ITAMarco Cecchini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis3:50
17POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom3:51
18TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental3:58
19AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich4:07
20UKRYaroslav Hnidashev (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing4:12
21NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)4:14
22COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa4:18
23TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya4:32
24ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar4:33
25POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom4:35
26SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)5:30
27ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina6:52
28AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers7:05
29HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)7:51
30HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)8:23
31ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)8:36
32ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina8:54
33SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)9:09
34SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)9:30
35HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)9:32
36ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)9:38
37HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)10:36
38SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)10:55
39HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon11:15
40UKRKostiantyn Dakhovskyi (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing11:16
41HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon11:20
42HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)11:25
43TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya11:29
44NEDStan Godrie (NED)11:38
45POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Hurom11:44
46UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)11:52
47POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom12:01
48HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)12:11
49SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)13:04
50ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak13:11
51AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich14:47
52AUTFlorian Maier (AUT)15:41
53BLRIvan Shakalets (BLR)16:25
54POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom17:07
55ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina19:00
56NEDBas Nieuwkoop (NED)19:56
57POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis22:36
58ITAEdoardo Sali (ITA)22:58
59BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)23:29
60NEDBart Artz (NED)25:03
61ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar25:56
62HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)27:18
63ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar27:52
64ROMCsaba Bartha (ROM)Novak27:59
65NEDThijs Barendregt (NED)32:29
66ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)32:37
67MDANicolae Bumbu (MDA)36:23
68ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)37:51
69AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich38:01
70ROMAlexandru Niculae Ciocan (ROM)40:22

Prologue - Sepsiszentgyörgy - Sepsiszentgyörgy - 5,3 km - 7th August 2019Time Trial


1ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:55
2ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:02
3AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:03
4ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:09
5GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:09
6AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:10
7ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:11
8HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)0:12
9BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)0:16
10COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)0:16
11HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)0:16
12UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novak0:17
13TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:17
14NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)0:18
15HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon0:19
16ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina0:19
17ITAMarco Cecchini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:20
18NEDStan Godrie (NED)0:20
19ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:20
20UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)0:21
21AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)0:22
22BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)0:22
23ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:22
24ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina0:23
25ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:23
26SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:24
27POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom0:24
28ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)0:25
29ITAMatteo Gino Pegoraro (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina0:25
30TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental0:25
31HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)0:25
32SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)0:25
33ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak0:26
34AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:27
35ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina0:27
36AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:27
37HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)0:28
38TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:29
39TURTaha Dogan (TUR)0:29
40AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:30
41UKRYaroslav Tolstopiatenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:30
42BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)0:30
43AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:30
44POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom0:30
45AUTNils Friedl (AUT)0:30
46ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)0:32
47ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)0:32
48ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:32
49BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:33
50BLRIvan Shakalets (BLR)0:34
51AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:34
52SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:34
53ROMAlexandru Niculae Ciocan (ROM)0:34
54ITAEdoardo Sali (ITA)0:34
55UKRYaroslav Hnidashev (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:34
56ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:34
57POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom0:36
58SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)0:36
59AUTDavid Polzer (AUT)0:37
60HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)0:37
61UKRKostiantyn Dakhovskyi (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:37
62TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi0:38
63HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)0:39
64SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)0:39
65NEDBas Nieuwkoop (NED)0:39
66POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Hurom0:40
67NEDThijs Barendregt (NED)0:40
68HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)0:41
69TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:41
70POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom0:41
71SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)0:42
72NEDBart Artz (NED)0:42
73COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)0:43
74HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon0:43
75ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)0:44
76ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:45
77BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)0:46
78ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)0:49
79AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:49
80ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak0:50
81HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon0:50
82UKRMaksym Yaroshenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:52
83MDAArman Garibian (MDA)0:52
84AUTFlorian Maier (AUT)0:54
85POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:55
86ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)0:55
87MDANicolae Bumbu (MDA)0:59
88NEDJeffrey Van Agtmaal (NED)Willebrord Wil Vooruit0:59
89ROMCsaba Bartha (ROM)Novak1:03
90MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)1:03
91MDAMarian Bodajco (MDA)1:03
92ROMEmil-Nicolae Chepetan (ROM)1:04
93ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)1:08
94ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)1:13
95ROMDaniel Crisan (ROM)1:18
96MDABirca Vlad (MDA)1:18
97ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)1:19
98AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:48
99POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom1:48
100COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa1:48

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Sepsiszentgyörgy - Sepsiszentgyörgy - 197,3 km - 8th August 2019Sprint


1ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina4:42:20
2ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
3ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
4SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
5ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
6ITAEdoardo Sali (ITA)s.t.
7POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Huroms.t.
8TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continentals.t.
9NEDStan Godrie (NED)s.t.
10SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)s.t.
11TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
12BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)s.t.
13COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)s.t.
14SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
15HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannons.t.
16AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
17HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)s.t.
18ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
19HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannons.t.
20ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
21ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
22GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
23COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisas.t.
24ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
25ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
26UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novaks.t.
27HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
28TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
29HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
30AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
31ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)s.t.
32HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)s.t.
33AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
34POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Huroms.t.
35ITAMarco Cecchini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
36TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
37COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)s.t.
38UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)s.t.
39ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)s.t.
40ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
41POLAdam Kus (POL)Huroms.t.
42POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Huroms.t.
43ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
44NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)s.t.
45TURTaha Dogan (TUR)s.t.
46BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)s.t.
47UKRKostiantyn Dakhovskyi (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
48SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)s.t.
49BLRIvan Shakalets (BLR)s.t.
50HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannons.t.
51SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)s.t.
52ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)s.t.
53UKRYaroslav Hnidashev (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
54ITAMatteo Gino Pegoraro (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
55POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Huroms.t.
56TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegis.t.
57ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallinas.t.
58ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)s.t.
59ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novaks.t.
60HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)s.t.
61AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
62AUTNils Friedl (AUT)s.t.
63POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
64POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Huroms.t.
65HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
66NEDBas Nieuwkoop (NED)s.t.
67SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
68AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
69AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
70HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)3:45
71MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)3:45
72BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:45
73ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)3:45
74AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich3:45
75ROMCsaba Bartha (ROM)Novak4:30
76MDANicolae Bumbu (MDA)4:30
77MDABirca Vlad (MDA)4:30
78AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich4:30
79NEDBart Artz (NED)4:30
80ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar4:30
81AUTFlorian Maier (AUT)4:30
82AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:30
83ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)4:34
84AUTDavid Polzer (AUT)5:22
85BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)7:39
86NEDThijs Barendregt (NED)7:39
87UKRYaroslav Tolstopiatenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing7:39
88ROMAlexandru Niculae Ciocan (ROM)7:39
89BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)7:50
90ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak8:18
91ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)8:18
92ROMDaniel Crisan (ROM)
93MDAArman Garibian (MDA)
94ROMLeonard Barbu (ROM)
95UKRMaksym Yaroshenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing
96ROMMihnea-Adrian Cristian (ROM)
97NEDJeffrey Van Agtmaal (NED)Willebrord Wil Vooruit
98ROMEmil-Nicolae Chepetan (ROM)
99MDAMarian Bodajco (MDA)
100AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Hargita - Hargita - 198,4 km - 9th August 2019Medium mountain


1AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:28:32
2GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
3ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:35
4ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:35
5ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:36
6COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)1:36
7UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novak1:36
8HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon1:36
9POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom1:36
10AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)1:36
11COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa1:42
12ITAMatteo Gino Pegoraro (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina1:42
13ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:42
14AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich1:43
15TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental2:28
16ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis2:28
17ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:31
18ITAMarco Cecchini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis2:32
19UKRYaroslav Hnidashev (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing2:32
20AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich2:33
21TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya2:34
22AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:35
23TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya2:35
24ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:35
25POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom2:35
26SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)2:35
27NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)2:35
28ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina2:43
29HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)6:13
30ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina6:16
31SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)6:16
32HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)6:17
33ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)6:20
34SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)6:46
35SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)6:46
36NEDStan Godrie (NED)7:30
37AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich7:36
38POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom7:36
39HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon7:36
40HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon7:36
41ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)7:36
42POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Hurom7:36
43UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)7:36
44SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)7:36
45TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya7:36
46HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)7:36
47AUTNils Friedl (AUT)7:37
48HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)7:37
49UKRKostiantyn Dakhovskyi (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing7:37
50AUTFlorian Maier (AUT)7:37
51AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers7:37
52SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)7:37
53HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)7:38
54HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)7:38
55TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spor7:38
56UKRYaroslav Tolstopiatenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing11:47
57BLRIvan Shakalets (BLR)11:47
58ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak11:47
59BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)13:01
60POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom13:01
61NEDBas Nieuwkoop (NED)13:04
62POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom13:05
63NEDThijs Barendregt (NED)16:10
64NEDBart Artz (NED)16:24
65ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)16:24
66HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)16:26
67ROMCsaba Bartha (ROM)Novak16:27
68AUTDavid Polzer (AUT)16:28
69ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar17:10
70POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis17:10
71ITAEdoardo Sali (ITA)17:15
72ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina17:15
73ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)17:23
74ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis17:26
75MDANicolae Bumbu (MDA)28:05
76MDABirca Vlad (MDA)28:05
77AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich28:06
78ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)28:06
79ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar28:06
80ROMAlexandru Niculae Ciocan (ROM)28:07
81ROMRoland Horvath (ROM)
82BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)
83ROMAndrei Cojanu (ROM)
84AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers
85MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)
86BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)
87COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)
88BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
89ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak
90BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3a - Csíkszereda - Csíkszereda - 1 km - 10th August 2019Time Trial


1ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis22:58
2ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:15
3COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)0:28
4ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:29
5ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:42
6HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon0:42
7HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)0:47
8GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:48
9TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya0:56
10ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:58
11AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)0:59
12ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina1:08
13ITAMatteo Gino Pegoraro (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina1:16
14COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa1:36
15AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:41
16POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom1:41
17UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novak1:41
18SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)1:43
19ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak1:47
20ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina1:50
21ITAMarco Cecchini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:50
22ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:51
23TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental1:54
24AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers1:59
25UKRYaroslav Hnidashev (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing1:59
26AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:59
27AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich2:00
28POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom2:01
29NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)2:17
30AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich2:17
31ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina2:21
32TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya2:23
33ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)2:25
34ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:29
35HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)2:31
36AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich2:42
37AUTFlorian Maier (AUT)2:43
38SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)3:02
39ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar3:03
40SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)3:16
41POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom3:17
42BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)3:21
43HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)3:27
44ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)3:28
45HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)3:37
46TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya3:38
47UKRYaroslav Tolstopiatenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing3:42
48HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon3:42
49HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon3:44
50UKRKostiantyn Dakhovskyi (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing3:52
51ROMCsaba Bartha (ROM)Novak4:04
52NEDBart Artz (NED)4:15
53POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Hurom4:17
54ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar4:19
55ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)4:25
56SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)4:28
57POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom4:32
58POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom4:33
59SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)4:34
60NEDStan Godrie (NED)4:37
61ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis4:44
62UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)4:49
63MDANicolae Bumbu (MDA)4:51
64BLRIvan Shakalets (BLR)4:52
65HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)4:58
66HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)4:58
67POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis5:20
68HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)5:20
69ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)5:45
70SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)5:52
71ITAEdoardo Sali (ITA)5:57
72NEDThijs Barendregt (NED)6:01
73ROMAlexandru Niculae Ciocan (ROM)6:06
74TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:06
75AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich6:11
76NEDBas Nieuwkoop (NED)6:39
77AUTDavid Polzer (AUT)6:49
78ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)7:27
79MDABirca Vlad (MDA)8:27
80AUTNils Friedl (AUT)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3b - Csíkszereda - Csíkszereda - 122 km - 10th August 2019Medium mountain


1AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers2:45:13
2ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:41
3ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)0:41
4HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)0:41
5HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)1:37
6COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa1:38
7ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:38
8ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:39
9NEDStan Godrie (NED)1:40
10HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)1:41
11SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)1:42
12ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:42
13POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom1:42
14ITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina1:42
15HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannon1:42
16COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)1:44
17AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich1:44
18HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon1:44
19ITAMarco Cecchini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:44
20TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:44
21GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:44
22HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)1:44
23UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novak1:44
24AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich1:44
25ROMDenis Marian Vulcan (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:44
26NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)1:45
27TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:45
28ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:45
29SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)1:45
30HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)1:46
31AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:46
32AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)1:46
33POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Hurom1:46
34ITASimone Innocenti (ITA)1:47
35TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental1:48
36SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)1:48
37ITAMatteo Gino Pegoraro (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina1:48
38POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom1:49
39NEDBart Artz (NED)1:49
40SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)1:50
41HUNAndrás Forray (HUN)Pannon1:52
42ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak1:52
43UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)1:52
44HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)1:52
45UKRYaroslav Hnidashev (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing1:52
46POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom1:52
47ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:52
48POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom1:53
49BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)1:53
50BLRIvan Shakalets (BLR)1:54
51ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:55
52UKRKostiantyn Dakhovskyi (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing1:55
53HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)1:55
54ITAEdoardo Sali (ITA)1:55
55SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)1:56
56ITAGabriele Porta (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina1:57
57POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:58
58NEDBas Nieuwkoop (NED)2:02
59TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya2:03
60ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:03
61ROMDan-Mihai Babaita (ROM)2:24
62ROMAlexandru Niculae Ciocan (ROM)2:24
63AUTFlorian Maier (AUT)2:25
64ROMCsaba Bartha (ROM)Novak2:25
65NEDThijs Barendregt (NED)2:25
66MDANicolae Bumbu (MDA)2:25
67AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich2:39
68AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich2:52
69ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)T&p - Delio - Gallina6:20
70ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)8:37
71POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom
72AUTDavid Polzer (AUT)
73MDABirca Vlad (MDA)
74TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegi
75ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis
76TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spor
77AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
78SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)
79UKRYaroslav Tolstopiatenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing
80ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved