All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2016

Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi 2016

FranceFrance - 16th June 2016 - 19th June 2016


General classification - 19th June 2016


1COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar16:34:57
2SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar0:36
3FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis1:06
4FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie1:15
5SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:55
6PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:01
7SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:12
8FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis2:20
9SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis2:36
10RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:38
11SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:06
12SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar3:12
13SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:14
14SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:38
15SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:10
16FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)HP Btp - Auber934:41
17FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Cofidis5:41
18PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista6:23
19ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept7:13
20COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar7:14
21COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Wilier Triestina - Southeast7:20
22GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:55
23FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie9:20
24FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux11:31
25SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar12:17
26FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale12:19
27FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale12:48
28FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre13:27
29FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale14:41
30DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group14:51
31RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo15:10
32FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale15:42
33FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept16:06
34SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga16:45
35ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast19:05
36FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept19:12
37SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista20:44
38FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM23:48
39FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis24:06
40FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie25:37
41FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux26:12
42NORVegard Breen (NOR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept26:40
43GERChristian Mager (GER)Stölting Service Group26:47
44FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM27:18
45FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept28:07
46FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept28:14
47FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie28:24
48FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept28:35
49FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux28:37
50SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias28:58
51DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Stölting Service Group29:30
52FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM29:32
53FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis29:42
54SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast29:45
55FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM29:51
56FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP Btp - Auber9330:02
57RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo30:11
58SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar30:16
59FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM30:22
60FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber9330:39
61FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)HP Btp - Auber9330:39
62FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM31:00
63SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)31:11
64FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre31:24
65SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista31:28
66AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Movistar31:31
67SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga31:41
68SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias31:45
69FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis31:54
70FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale32:19
71FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre32:22
72GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale32:28
73SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias32:54
74SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias33:21
75RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo33:33
76FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux33:35
77FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux33:36
78ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast34:16
79FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM34:22
80RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo34:48
81DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Stölting Service Group35:00
82FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie35:01
83PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista35:04
84FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre35:20
85PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista35:20
86FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)35:43
87FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terre36:06
88FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista36:11
89GERThomas Koep (GER)Stölting Service Group37:37
90SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga38:48
91FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux38:59
92FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Armée de Terre39:00
93FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale41:42
94RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo41:50
95ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast42:36

Stage 1 - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières - Bessieres - 196 km - 16th June 2016Sprint


1FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Direct Energie4:50:01
2FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
3SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar0:00
4FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
5GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
6FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
7FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
8FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
9FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis0:00
10ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
11DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:00
12SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
13FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
14FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis0:00
15COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:00
16FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
17SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:00
18FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
19ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
20FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
21SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
22SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
23FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
24FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
25RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
26FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
27FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Cofidis0:00
28SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
29FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
30GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
31FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
32FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
33PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
34ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
35COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:00
36SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
37FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
38FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis0:00
39PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
40FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
41FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)0:00
42FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
43DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:00
44FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis0:00
45SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
46FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
47SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar0:00
48FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:00
49GERChristian Mager (GER)Stölting Service Group0:00
50RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
51SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
52FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
53FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
54COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
55SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
56SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:00
57FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
58FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
59FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
60FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
61NORVegard Breen (NOR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
62PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
63SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar0:00
64SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)0:00
65FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
66SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
67SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
68SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
69RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
70SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
71FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
72FRAJulien Guay (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
73FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis0:00
74AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Movistar0:00
75FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
76FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
77FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
78SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
79SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
80GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
81FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
82SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
83FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
84RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
85FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
86RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
87FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
88ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
89PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
90FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie0:17
91FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:41
92FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Stölting Service Group0:46
93FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terre0:51
94FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie0:51
95FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:57
96FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:59
97SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast1:16
98SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:16
99FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:16
100FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:16
101RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:10
102ITASamuele Conti (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast2:10
103RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:10
104GERThomas Koep (GER)Stölting Service Group2:10
105DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group2:10
106FRAClément Penven (FRA)Armée de Terre2:10
107FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:10
108FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre2:14
109FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:56
110ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast4:12
111CRCCarlos Jiménez (CRC)4:12
112SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar4:28
113SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:28
114FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:28
115NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)La Française des Jeux7:15
116DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Stölting Service Group7:15
117DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)7:15
118RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo7:15

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Saint-Pierre-de-Trivisy - Albi - 92,4 km - 17th June 2016Sprint


1FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Direct Energie2:11:03
2FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
3ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
4SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar0:00
5GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
6FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
7FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
8SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
9FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
10RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
11DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:00
12FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis0:00
13SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:00
14FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
15FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
16FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
17FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
18SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
19FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
20SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar0:00
21FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
22FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
23SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
24SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
25SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar0:00
26GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
27FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
28COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:00
29FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
30FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
31ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
32FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)0:00
33SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
34COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
35SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
36NORVegard Breen (NOR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
37PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
38GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
39FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
40GERChristian Mager (GER)Stölting Service Group0:00
41PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
42FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis0:00
43FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
44FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
45RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
46ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
47FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
48ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
49FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
50RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
51FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
52SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
53COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:00
54FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis0:00
55PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
56FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Cofidis0:00
57SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
58FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
59FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
60SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
61FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
62FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:00
63FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
64SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
65FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
66RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
67SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
68PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
69FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
70FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
71SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:00
72FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
73FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
74SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
75RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
76FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
77FRAJulien Guay (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
78SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
79RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
80SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)0:00
81SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
82FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
83FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
84SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
85FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
86FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie0:13
87FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Stölting Service Group0:13
88SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:17
89FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:23
90FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie0:28
91FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terre0:30
92ITASamuele Conti (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:38
93GERThomas Koep (GER)Stölting Service Group0:38
94SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:38
95FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Armée de Terre0:38
96FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:38
97SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar0:38
98AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Movistar0:38
99DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:42
100DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:42
101RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:49
102FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie0:59
103FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:07
104FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:08
105FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis1:11
106FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis1:11
107FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:11
108SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:19
109FRAClément Penven (FRA)Armée de Terre1:27
110FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP Btp - Auber931:29
111ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast1:31
112FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:39
113FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:49
114NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)La Française des Jeux
115CRCCarlos Jiménez (CRC)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Albi - Albi - 13,4 km - 17th June 2016Time Trial


1COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar15:45
2FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:06
3SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar0:17
4FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:22
5FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Direct Energie0:22
6SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:25
7ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:29
8FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:30
9FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis0:36
10SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar0:39
11FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:41
12FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:43
13FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:43
14FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:46
15COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:46
16RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:46
17NORVegard Breen (NOR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:47
18FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie0:47
19SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:48
20RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:48
21FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:50
22FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:50
23FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:50
24GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:51
25FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:53
26AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Movistar0:54
27FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Armée de Terre0:55
28FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:57
29SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:58
30PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:59
31SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar1:00
32FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:01
33ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast1:02
34SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:03
35FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:04
36FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terre1:06
37FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie1:07
38SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:08
39SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:09
40FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Stölting Service Group1:09
41SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:10
42SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:10
43RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:10
44DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group1:10
45FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis1:11
46SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)1:12
47SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:13
48FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis1:14
49SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:14
50ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast1:15
51SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar1:16
52SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:16
53FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:16
54RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:17
55FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie1:18
56RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:18
57FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:22
58FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:22
59FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre1:25
60FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:25
61SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:26
62GERChristian Mager (GER)Stölting Service Group1:28
63FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:28
64FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie1:29
65FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:30
66DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Stölting Service Group1:31
67GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale1:31
68COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar1:32
69SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis1:32
70FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:33
71FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:33
72DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Stölting Service Group1:34
73FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Cofidis1:35
74SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:36
75FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis1:37
76FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)HP Btp - Auber931:39
77FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis1:40
78FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:40
79PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:41
80SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:42
81FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP Btp - Auber931:42
82FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie1:42
83RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:45
84FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:45
85FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)HP Btp - Auber931:46
86FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:46
87ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast1:47
88FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)1:48
89PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:49
90SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast1:49
91RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:49
92SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:53
93FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:55
94FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP Btp - Auber931:57
95SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast1:57
96FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:59
97ITASamuele Conti (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast1:59
98FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:07
99GERThomas Koep (GER)Stölting Service Group2:07
100FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre2:08
101FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre2:09
102FRAClément Penven (FRA)Armée de Terre2:12
103FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre2:17
104FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:17
105FRAJulien Guay (FRA)HP Btp - Auber932:18
106FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:21
107ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast2:21
108SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:23
109FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:43
110GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:48
111FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP Btp - Auber932:50
112PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:53
113SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:23

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Saint-Gaudens - Val d'Azur Couraduque - 184,9 km - 18th June 2016Mountain


1SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar5:36:13
2COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:04
3GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:04
4FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:17
5FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie0:21
6SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:33
7PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:55
8SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:57
9SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:57
10SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:25
11SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:33
12FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis1:37
13RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:45
14FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)HP Btp - Auber932:09
15SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar2:09
16SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:17
17COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar2:53
18SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:53
19PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista3:47
20FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Cofidis3:59
21ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept5:49
22COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Wilier Triestina - Southeast6:27
23FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre8:21
24FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie8:21
25SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar8:40
26DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group9:54
27FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale10:20
28FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux10:20
29FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale10:20
30FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale10:20
31FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale10:20
32RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo10:20
33FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept15:00
34FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept15:09
35SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga15:28
36ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast17:56
37SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista17:56
38FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis21:13
39FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux21:13
40FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM21:31
41FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie23:59
42FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre24:11
43FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM25:04
44GERChristian Mager (GER)Stölting Service Group25:12
45SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast25:37
46NORVegard Breen (NOR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept25:47
47SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias26:03
48SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias26:47
49SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga26:47
50FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux27:10
51FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux27:10
52FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM27:10
53SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista27:10
54FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis27:10
55FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP Btp - Auber9327:10
56FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM27:10
57FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM27:10
58FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre27:10
59FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale27:10
60DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Stölting Service Group27:10
61FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)HP Btp - Auber9327:10
62FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM27:10
63GERThomas Koep (GER)Stölting Service Group27:10
64RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo27:10
65AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Movistar27:10
66SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar27:10
67FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux27:10
68SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias27:10
69GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale27:10
70FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept27:10
71FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept27:10
72RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo27:10
73SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)27:10
74FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept27:10
75FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie27:10
76DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Stölting Service Group27:52
77SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga29:21
78FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis29:21
79FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber9329:46
80FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)30:06
81SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias30:18
82FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie31:28
83RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo31:37
84FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista32:05
85FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM32:16
86PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista32:20
87PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista32:20
88ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast32:24
89FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terre32:44
90FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Armée de Terre32:44
91FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre33:12
92FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux33:22
93ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast34:25
94FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale34:25
95RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo36:43
96FRADavid Menut (FRA)HP Btp - Auber93
97FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)HP Btp - Auber93
98FRAJulien Guay (FRA)HP Btp - Auber93
99RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo
100FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Stölting Service Group
101SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast
102ITAGiuseppe Fonzi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast
103ITASamuele Conti (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast
104GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept
105FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux
106FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Direct Energie
107FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Direct Energie
108FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Direct Energie
109SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
110FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis
111FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
112SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar
113FRAClément Penven (FRA)Armée de Terre

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Gers - Astarac Arros en Gascogne - 154,8 km - 19th June 2016Sprint


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:42:02
2FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
3FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Armée de Terre0:00
4ITAManuel Belletti (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
5FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis0:00
6FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
7SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar0:00
8RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
9DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:00
10FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
11SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
12ITAMatteo Draperi (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
13FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
14SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
15PORRicardo Ferreira (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
16SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
17FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
18FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
19SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis0:00
20SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
21ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
22GERChristian Mager (GER)Stölting Service Group0:00
23FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis0:00
24FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00
25NORVegard Breen (NOR)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
26SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar0:00
27COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:00
28SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
29SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
30PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
31FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
32RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:00
33FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
34COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:00
35FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidis0:00
36FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
37FRAGuillaume De Almeida (FRA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:00
38SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:00
39FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Cofidis0:00
40FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Cofidis0:00
41FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Direct Energie0:00
42SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
43FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:00
44FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
45FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00
46PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:48
47SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:48
48ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:48
49FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:48
50FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:48
51FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:48
52SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Wilier Triestina - Southeast0:48
53FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terre0:48
54RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:48
55FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:48
56SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:48
57DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Stölting Service Group0:48
58FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energie0:48
59FRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis0:48
60FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:48
61FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:48
62FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:48
63FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:48
64PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:48
65SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:48
66FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:48
67SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:48
68FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:48
69RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:48
70FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)HP Btp - Auber930:58
71FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:42
72SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar2:42
73SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar2:42
74FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:42
75AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Movistar2:42
76FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terre2:42
77FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Armée de Terre2:42
78FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:42
79COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar2:42
80SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)2:42
81FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:20
82FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:42
83FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)3:42
84GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale3:42
85FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre3:42
86RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo3:42
87FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:13
88SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:22
89SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:22
90SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:22
91FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Armée de Terre4:36
92GERThomas Koep (GER)Stölting Service Group5:25
93DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Stölting Service Group5:27
94RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:21
95GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:57

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved