All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - Getxo - 31 July 2011
1 | Juan José Lobato del Valle (SPA) | Andalucia - Caja Granada | 3:47:21 |
2 | Stéphane Poulhies (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 0:00:01 |
3 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
4 | Antonio Santoro (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:03 |
5 | Diego Milán Jiménez (SPA) | Caja Rural | s.t. |
6 | Juan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia | s.t. |
7 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
8 | Jérôme Baugnies (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
9 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
10 | Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA) | Orbea | s.t. |
11 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Geox - TMC | s.t. |
12 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
13 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
14 | Christophe Laborie (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
15 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (SPA) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
16 | Manuel Ortega Ocana (SPA) | Andalucia - Caja Granada | s.t. |
17 | Pascual Orengo Lopez (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
18 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
19 | Luca Solari (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
20 | Noel Martín Infante (SPA) | Orbea | s.t. |
21 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
22 | Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia | s.t. |
23 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
24 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA) | Geox - TMC | s.t. |
25 | Johan Coenen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
26 | Pieter Serry (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
27 | Igor Antón Hernandez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:00:16 |
28 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
29 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
30 | Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia | s.t. |
31 | Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL) | Geox - TMC | s.t. |
32 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | s.t. |
33 | Christopher Jennings (RSA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | 0:00:21 |
34 | Antonio Cabello Baena (SPA) | Andalucia - Caja Granada | s.t. |
35 | Ruben Reig Conejero (SPA) | Caja Rural | s.t. |
36 | Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia | s.t. |
37 | Sergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
38 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (SPA) | Team Katusha | 0:00:26 |
39 | Luca Barla (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | 0:00:28 |
40 | David Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA) | Geox - TMC | s.t. |
41 | Jesús Herrada Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 0:00:30 |
42 | Geert Steurs (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:00:36 |
43 | Ruben Perez Moreno (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
44 | Alexander Ryabkin (RUS) | Caja Rural | 0:00:42 |
45 | Benat Urain Epelde (SPA) | Orbea | s.t. |
46 | Jesus Rosendo Prado (SPA) | Andalucia - Caja Granada | s.t. |
47 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA) | Geox - TMC | 0:00:51 |
48 | David Lopez Garcia (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
49 | Carlos Andres Martinez Montero (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia | s.t. |
50 | Francisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
51 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA) | Orbea | 0:00:54 |
52 | Alex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia | s.t. |
53 | Xabier Zabalo Imaz (SPA) | Orbea | s.t. |
54 | Pablo Urtasun Perez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
55 | Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia | s.t. |
56 | Paul Poux (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
57 | Aritz Etxebarria Etxebarria (SPA) | Orbea | s.t. |
58 | Adrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA) | Orbea | s.t. |
59 | Ángel Vicioso Arcos (SPA) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
60 | Sergio Carrasco Garcia (SPA) | Andalucia - Caja Granada | 0:01:00 |
61 | Enrique Sanz Unzue (SPA) | Movistar | 0:01:02 |
62 | Romain Mathéou (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
63 | Rony Martias (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | s.t. |
64 | Dominique Cornu (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:01:18 |
65 | Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA) | Andalucia - Caja Granada | 0:01:29 |
66 | Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA) | Andalucia - Caja Granada | s.t. |
67 | Francisco Javier Iriarte Garro (SPA) | Movistar | s.t. |
68 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA) | Orbea | s.t. |
69 | Higinio Fernandez Suarez (SPA) | Caja Rural | 0:01:33 |
70 | Inaki Isasi Flores (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
71 | Cyril Bessy (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 0:01:37 |
72 | Jarl Salomein (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:01:48 |
73 | Giairo Ermeti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli | s.t. |
74 | Joan Sebastian Horrach Rippoll (SPA) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
75 | David Belda Garcia (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | s.t. |
76 | Vladimir Karpets (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
77 | Jose Luis Cano Losa (SPA) | Andalucia - Caja Granada | 0:01:57 |
78 | Aitor Galdos Alonso (SPA) | Caja Rural | 0:02:11 |
79 | Kenny De Ketele (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 0:02:30 |
80 | Joaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA) | Caja Rural | 0:02:43 |
81 | Ruben Martinez Hernandez (SPA) | Caja Rural | 0:03:12 |
82 | Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL) | Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia | 0:03:59 |
83 | Oscar Grau Jorda (SPA) | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon | 0:06:54 |
84 | Oleg Chuzhda (UKR) | Caja Rural | s.t. |
85 | Jean-Lou Païni (FRA) | Saur - Sojasun | 0:07:02 |