All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2019

Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' 2019

SpainSpain - Getxo - 31 July 2019


Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' - 31 July 2019


1SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:32:00
2SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:05
3FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:08
4SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:10
5SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar0:10
6NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH0:10
7SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Equipo Euskadi0:13
8COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistar0:13
9SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:13
10FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:13
11SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:13
12SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)0:18
13SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH0:18
14SPAJosé Antonio Garcia Martin (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:22
15FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:24
16SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:24
17SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH0:24
18SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:24
19GBRJames Mitri (GBR)Burgos - BH0:24
20PORPedro Joaquim Silva Andrade (POR)0:24
21MARAnasse Ait El Abdia (MAR)Vib Sports0:24
22PORAntonio Manuel Sousa Ferreira (POR)0:24
23FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:24
24ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team0:24
25SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:33
26SPAJulio Alberto Amores Palacios (SPA)0:39
27SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistar0:44
28SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)0:45
29SPABernat Font Mas (SPA)303 Project0:49
30SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar0:50
31PORDaniel Viegas Pedroso (POR)Kometa Cycling Team0:50
32SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team1:08
33SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:08
34ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:13
35SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:14
36SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:14
37BELBert De Backer (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:24
38FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:31
39SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team1:33
40LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:37
41BLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Equipo Euskadi1:37
42RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:37
43SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar1:37
44ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Team1:40
45BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH1:40
46SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH1:40
47SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistar1:40
48PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)1:44
49SPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Equipo Euskadi1:49
50SPAIker Ballarin Manso (SPA)1:49
51FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:53
52FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels2:03
53SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH3:34
54BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels7:39
55SPAJosé Carlos Nuñez Sánchez (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico8:39
56ALGAzzedine Lagab (ALG)Vib Sports8:39
57SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:39
58SPAEric Valiente Bonafé (SPA)8:41
59SPAAsier Etxeberria Zafra (SPA)8:41
60MEXAntonio Baca Soto (MEX)303 Project8:41
61SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:43
62SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)8:52
63ARGJuan Eduardo Salas Robledo (ARG)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy8:54
64CANAlexander Amiri (CAN)9:14
DNFSPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNFSYRAhmad Badreddin Wais (SYR)-
DNFPARSamuel Coronel Gonzalez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy-
DNFSPAMikel Ugarte Gamboa (SPA)-
DNFSPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy-
DNFSPALucas Casas Gutiérrez (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy-
DNFSPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNFKUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)Vib Sports-
DNFSPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFPORLuís Cabral (POR)-
DNFSPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFPARDavid Alexander Maidana Ortiz (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy-
DNFUSAAustin Stephens (USA)303 Project-
DNFSPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)Kuwait Pro Cycling Team-
DNFSPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga Amateurs-
DNFPORRui Emanuel Rodrigues (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb-
DNFFRAArthur Vichot (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels-
DNFTUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Vib Sports-
DNFPARGustavo Adolfo Miño Baez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy-
DNFSPAFernando Lópes González (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico-
DNFPORLeonardo Soares (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved