All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2010

Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa 2010

SpainSpain - Getxo - 1 August 2010


Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa - 1 August 2010


1SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia4:04:37
2ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc+0
3SPAFrancisco Manuel Anton Marin (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+0
4ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo+0
5ITAEnrico Peruffo (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc+0
6SPAEnrique Mata Cabello (SPA)Footon - Servetto+0
7ITAThomas Bertolini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+0
8SPAFélix Vidal Celis Zabala (SPA)Footon - Servetto+0
9SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
10SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural+0
11ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce+0
12SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+0
13SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Carmiooro - Ngc+0
14SPABenat Urain Epelde (SPA)Orbea+0
15COLDiego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL)Carmiooro - Ngc+0
16SPADavid García Da Pena (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+0
17SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbea+0
18RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Xacobeo - Galicia+0
19ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo+0
20SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+0
22SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Orbea+0
23SPARuben Martinez Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rural+0
24SPARafael Serrano Fernandez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+0
25SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+0
26ITADamiano Margutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+0
27SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne+0
28SPAGonzalo Rabunal Rios (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+0
29SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne+0
30URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural+0
31SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+0
32SPAMikel Ilundain Tirapu (SPA)Orbea+0
33UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Caja Rural+0
34SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne+0
35SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+0
36SPAArturo Mora Ortiz (SPA)Caja Rural+5
37SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+5
38SPAAdrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA)Orbea+5
39SPADavid Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Footon - Servetto+5
40SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne+5
41SPAGustavo Rodriguez Iglesias (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+5
42SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne+5
43SPANoel Martín Infante (SPA)Orbea+5
44SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+5
45SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+5
46SPARaul Santamarta Valvuena (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+5
47SPAAntonio Cabello Baena (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+5
48SPAJoseba Larralde Alzugaray (SPA)Orbea+5
49SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne+5
50SPARuben Garcia Perez (SPA)Caja Rural+5
51SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Footon - Servetto+5
52SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+5
53SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+5
54ITASante Marco Liquori (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce+5
55SPARuben Reig Conejero (SPA)Caja Rural+5
56SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+5
57SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Caja Rural+5
58SPAAlberto Fernandez Sainz (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+5
59CRCGregory Obando Brenes (CRC)+5
60SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+5
61SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+5
62ITALuca Solari (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+5
63ARGJorge Martín Montenegro Adaro (ARG)Andalucía - Cajasur+5
64BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Liquigas - Doimo+5
65SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+5
66SPAIvan Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+5
67SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Orbea+5
68SPAHéctor González Baeza (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+5
69SPAPedro Merino Criado (SPA)Footon - Servetto+5
70SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne+5
71CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Liquigas - Doimo+5
72ITADiego Genovesi (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc+5
73ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Footon - Servetto+5
74SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne+5
75SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Androni Giocattoli+14
76ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo+14
77SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Liquigas - Doimo+16
78ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc+17
79SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+17
80ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo+18
81ITAFabrice Piemontesi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+18
82SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Orbea+21
83SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+22
84ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo+22
85ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce+26
86ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+27
87ITASanto Anza (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce+27
88SPASerafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+34
89SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+34
90SPAJose Luis Cano Losa (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+41
91SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+48
92SPAAritz Etxebarria Etxebarria (SPA)Orbea+59
93FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:29
94SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:29
95ITALuca Celli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce+1:35
96ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli+1:35
97SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Footon - Servetto+1:54
98FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Carmiooro - Ngc+2:38
99SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+3:50
100SPAJosé Carlos Lara Arjonilla (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+4:36
101ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce+4:36
102SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Caja Rural+4:52
103SPAHiginio Fernandez Suarez (SPA)Caja Rural+4:52
104SPAJosé Aguilar Vega (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+4:52
105AUSJohnny Walker (AUS)Footon - Servetto+4:52

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved