All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2021

Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa 2021

SpainSpain - Getxo - 1 August 2021


Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa - 1 August 2021


1ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assos4:12:24
2ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
3COLSantiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
4PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistar0:12
5NEDIde Schelling (NED)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
6ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
7ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:54
8SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech1:04
9ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
10SPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1:26
11SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Team Qhubeka Assos2:50
12SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis2:54
13ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometa2:56
14SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Trek - Segafredo3:05
15GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistar3:07
16SPAJuan Ayuso Pesquera (SPA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
17SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidis3:10
19POLMichal Paluta (POL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
20SPAFrancisco Galvan Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma3:11
21NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
22ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
23SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
24SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
25SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victorious3:14
26COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistars.t.
27SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
28MONAntoine Berlin (MON)s.t.
29SPAAlejandro Ropero Molina (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
30SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
31COLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
32COLEiner Augusto Rubio Reyes (COL)Movistar3:18
33SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)3:20
34AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe3:27
35SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Gios3:29
36COLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Astana - Premier Tech3:31
37FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergie3:48
38DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Movistar3:59
39AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe4:07
40NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
41SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
42SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Híper Europa5:05
43SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)s.t.
44NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
45SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
46RSAWillem Jakobus Smit (RSA)Burgos - BHs.t.
47SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
48SPAArturo Gravalos Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometa5:10
49BELSander Armée (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
50FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic5:14
51SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
52NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
53ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa5:19
54HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Eolo - Kometas.t.
55SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistar5:33
56SPAJon Barrenetxea Golzarri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:36
57SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
58ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo5:48
59SPAJokin Murguialday Elorza (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:52
60COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsic7:31
61ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
62VENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:54
63SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
64FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct énergie8:58
65USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Híper Europa9:19
66FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)s.t.
67SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
68NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharma9:37
69ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
70SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BH11:26
71SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
72NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
73SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistar14:16
74GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Total Direct énergie14:28
75AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidiss.t.
76GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
77AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
78PORDaniel Viegas Pedroso (POR)Eolo - Kometas.t.
79GBRStephen Williams (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
80SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
81CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Gioss.t.
82ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
83SPACarlos Eloy Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
84FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
DNFSPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNFSWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFNEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFSPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidis-
DNFITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis-
DNFUAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFKAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFKAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFBELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFFRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFFRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFFRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFFINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk-
DNFAUSSamuel Munday (AUS)Novo Nordisk-
DNFAUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk-
DNFSPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFVENJose Bruzual (VEN)Gios-
DNFSPAMauro Rato Castrillo (SPA)-
DNFNORTim Edvard Pettersen (NOR)-
DNFNZLCampbell Pithie (NZL)Global 6 Cycling-
DNFHUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)Electro Híper Europa-
DNFSPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi Vivo - Conecta-
DNFSWICédric Jolidon (SWI)-
DNFSWINicola Jolidon (SWI)-
DNFUKRMark Padun (UKR)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFSPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFDENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFUSAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFMONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH-
DNFERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Cofidis-
DNFITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFBLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFSPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFKAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFFRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFFRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFFRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk-
DNFITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk-
DNFGBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk-
DNFSPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFSPAFernando Lópes González (SPA)Gios-
DNFSPAJorge Bueno Garcia (SPA)Gios-
DNFGBRJames Mitri (GBR)Global 6 Cycling-
DNFBRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Global 6 Cycling-
DNFSPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Electro Híper Europa-
DNFRSAByron Munton (RSA)Electro Híper Europa-
DNFSPAJavier Comín (SPA)Massi Vivo - Conecta-
DNFSWILuca Jolidon (SWI)-
DNFSPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFSPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved