All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2016

Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa 2016

SpainSpain - Getxo - 31th July 2016


Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa - 31th July 2016


1ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida3:58:44
2GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Bikeexchange0:01
3SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:01
4SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:05
5SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:05
6SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH0:05
7SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar0:08
8SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:08
9ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:12
10SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:13
11ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:28
12SPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)Dare - Gobik - Partizan0:38
13SPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH0:38
14SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Orica - Bikeexchange0:40
15SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar0:59
16ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Merida1:09
17SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)10:02
18SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH10:04
19SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:07
20SPAManuel Sola Arjona (SPA)10:09
21SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:18
22SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH10:20
23JPNYukinori Hishinuma (JPN)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP10:23
24ALBRedi Halilaj (ALB)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP10:23
25SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project10:25
26SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar10:30
27SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:30
28SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistar10:30
29AUSJack Haig (AUS)Orica - Bikeexchange10:30
30SPAAlvaro Robredo Crespo (SPA)Burgos - BH10:30
31SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:30
32SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:30
33SPACarlos Lorente Garcia (SPA)Dare - Gobik - Partizan10:30
34BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Lampre - Merida10:30
35SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:30
36SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar10:30
37SPAMarc Vilanova Marsa (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project10:36
38ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP10:36
39SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:36
40PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Merida10:38
41SPAJavier Valero Amat (SPA)Dare - Gobik - Partizan11:13
42SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Movistar11:17
43SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Lampre - Merida11:17
44SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Orica - Bikeexchange11:17

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved