All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2018

Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' 2018

SpainSpain - Getxo - 31th July 2018


Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' - 31th July 2018


1SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:31:40
2SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistars.t.
3SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
4SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
5ECURichard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU)Movistar0:05
6SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:06
7SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:06
8SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:09
9URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:12
10ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:12
11SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:12
12URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:23
13FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:33
14SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:33
15SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:33
16SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elite0:45
17SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH0:52
18SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Movistar1:03
19SPAMiguel Ángel Benito Diez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:15
20SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:15
21SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:36
22SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:36
23USAJustin Oien (USA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:13
24SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar2:31
25COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Movistar2:31
26BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:56
27FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:52
28SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)4:18
29SPAAxel Costa Soria (SPA)Vib Sports4:18
30SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo4:18
31SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometa4:18
32FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:18
33FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM6:30
34SPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project6:33
35SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadi6:33
36SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Polartec - Kometa6:33
37SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundación Euskadi6:33
38SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistar8:04
39SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar8:04
40SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)8:04
41SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadi8:04
42SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo8:04
43SPAEric Valiente Bonafé (SPA)Vib Sports9:59
44SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project9:59
45SPAGabriel Reguero Corral (SPA)Vib Sports9:59
46SPAIker Azkarate Ramirez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi10:04
47SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Polartec - Kometa10:04
48FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:43
49ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Polartec - Kometa14:05
50JPNYoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN)Ukyo14:05

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved