All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris - Tours Elite - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris - Tours Elite - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Paris - Tours Elite 2015

FranceFrance - 11 October 2015


Paris - Tours Elite - 11 October 2015


1ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step4:39:12 
2BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
3BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:04 
4BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:20 
5BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
6BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
7AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iams.t.
8BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
9NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
10NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
11BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
12FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
13FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
14NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Giant - Alpecins.t.
15FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
16RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:24 
17FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:31 
18NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Baby Dump0:40 
19FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terre1:11 
20FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
21FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terre1:47 
22NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompots.t.
23GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
24SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team3:10 
25BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
26ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
27BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
28SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iams.t.
29FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Europcars.t.
30NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Step3:13 
31BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
32GERRoger Kluge (GER)Iams.t.
33BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
34ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
35GERMax Walsleben (GER)7:40 
36NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Iams.t.
37SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
38BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
39RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
40NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Giant - Alpecins.t.
41BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
42FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidis12:02 
43FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
44FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
45JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcar14:41 
46FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille14:48 
47FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeux16:24 
48FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
49BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
50FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
51SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
52FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
53ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
54FRADavid Menut (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
55RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)s.t.
56SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
57SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iams.t.
58BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
59SVKPeter Velits (SVK)BMC Racing Teams.t.
60GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
61NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
62ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
63NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
64BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
65AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
66SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iams.t.
67RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
68FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
69BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Iams.t.
70BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
71BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
72FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
73FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
74FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)s.t.
75FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
76AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
77NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompots.t.
78GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
79FRARomain Guyot (FRA)s.t.
80FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
81BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
82NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
83NEDIvar Slik (NED)Roompots.t.
84BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
85FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
86FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
87NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
88NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
89POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
90AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
91RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
92BELBert De Backer (BEL)Giant - Alpecins.t.
93RSANick Dougall (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
94BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
95BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
96NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
97BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
98FRAKévin Réza (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
99FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
100IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
101BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
102BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
103BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Iams.t.
104BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
105RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
106NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved