All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris - Tours Elite - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris - Tours Elite - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2014

Paris - Tours Elite 2014

FranceFrance - 12th October 2014


Paris - Tours Elite - 12th October 2014


1BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:26:18
2FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
3BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Belisol0:12
4BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
5AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iams.t.
6LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
7ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
8FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
9FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
10NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
12LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Iams.t.
13BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
14DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
15NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharps.t.
16BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)s.t.
17BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
18AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
19FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
20BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
21FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Iams.t.
22BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
23CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
24BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
25FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
26PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
27BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
28NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Belisol0:19
29SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
30BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
31FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Iams.t.
32BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Cibel - Aliplasts.t.
33BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)s.t.
34FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
35FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcars.t.
36FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
37BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
38SPAMarc Reynès Mimo (SPA)0:26
39BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
40BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Belkin Pro Cycling Team0:29
41NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Garmin - Sharp0:36
42FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:39
43GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Giant - Shimanos.t.
44BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:41
45BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:08
46SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek Factory Racings.t.
47NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Giant - Shimano1:16
48FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Belkin Pro Cycling Team1:22
49BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:50
50BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:33
51GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Stuttgart2:39
52FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille2:49
53DENSebastian Lander (DEN)BMC Racing Team2:51
54FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
55GERRalf Matzka (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
56DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
57BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:12
58LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
59LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
60FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
61FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
62RSAMartin Wesemann (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka4:17
63GERAndreas Stauff (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
64GERRoger Kluge (GER)Iams.t.
65NEDTom Veelers (NED)Giant - Shimanos.t.
66PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
67FRATaruia Krainer (FRA)s.t.
68FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
69SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iams.t.
70FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
71FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
72BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
73FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
74FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
75FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
76FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
77RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
78RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
79BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
80ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
81CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
82ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
83BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
84BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
85NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Giant - Shimanos.t.
86NEDWout Poels (NED)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
87RSADylan Girdlestone (RSA)s.t.
88BELBert De Backer (BEL)Giant - Shimanos.t.
89FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
90FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
91FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
92FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
93FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
94SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
95FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
96BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
97NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
98FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Europcar5:11
99FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille6:06
100BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:05
101BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:51
102FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
103BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
104JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek Factory Racings.t.
105GERRobert Wagner (GER)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
106FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
107FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement10:24
108FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
109FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
110FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
111FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcar10:27
112FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
113NEDRick Flens (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
114BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
115NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
116NEDJetse Bol (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
117RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
118RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
119ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
120FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 9310:33
121NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Garmin - Sharps.t.
122FRADavid Boucher (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
123FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Europcars.t.
124FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
125ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Netapp - Enduras.t.
126GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Netapp - Enduras.t.
127FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
128FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
129FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
130GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Giant - Shimano12:27
131BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:31
132AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels13:42

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved