All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris - Tours Elite - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris - Tours Elite - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2021

Paris - Tours Elite 2021

FranceFrance - 10 October 2021


Paris - Tours Elite - 10 October 2021


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:33:07
2FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
3BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
4BELStan Dewulf (BEL)AG2R Citroën0:03
5NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:40
6FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
7BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
8ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
9FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
10BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
11BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
12BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
13FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
14FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
15BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
16FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
17SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
18FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
19SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
20NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
21LUXBob Jungels (LUX)AG2R Citroëns.t.
22FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:44
23AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe1:22
24BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix1:25
25NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:27
26FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation1:29
27BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
28SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
29FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
30FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
31SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
32POLKamil Malecki (POL)Lotto - Soudal1:31
33FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)s.t.
34FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
35SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
36BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohe2:20
37FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
38BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
39BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
40BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
41BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
42LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidiss.t.
43BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
44NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
45NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
46NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
48SPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)s.t.
49SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
50GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
51NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct énergies.t.
52LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
53FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj2:25
54FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis2:29
55BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
56BELJens Reynders (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:34
57GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
58FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
59BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
60FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
61BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)s.t.
62ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
63FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
64BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
65NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
66GERMichel Heßmann (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
67NEDMick Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
68BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
69BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
70BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
71DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
72DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
73FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
74BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation6:00
75BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
76FRAAlexandre Delettre (FRA)Delkos.t.
77BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation7:34
78NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
79BELRune Herregodts (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
80FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
81DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
82FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Delkos.t.
83POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
84NEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:05
85GERNico Denz (GER)Team Dsms.t.
86LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delkos.t.
87BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
88BELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
89NEDCees Bol (NED)Team Dsms.t.
90NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
92BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12:50
93BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
94BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal12:53
95FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation13:30
96BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
97ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
98NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved