All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Tours - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Tours - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2010

Paris-Tours 2010

FranceFrance - 10th October 2010


Paris-Tours - 10th October 2010


1SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobank4:52:54
2ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
3BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Radio Shacks.t.
4BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
5JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
6FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
8BELWouter Weylandt (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
9AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
10FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
11AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Team Katushas.t.
12FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
13FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
14GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
15BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
16BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
17SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
18FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
19NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
20FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
21FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
22FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
23FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
24BELStijn Neirynck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
25DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
26COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
27FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
28USACaleb Fairly (USA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
29DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
30GERPaul Voss (GER)Team Milrams.t.
31JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Radio Shacks.t.
32SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
33BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
34GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Team Milrams.t.
35NEDTom Veelers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
36RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
37BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
38FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
39FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
40FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
41USASteven Cozza (USA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
42ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
43NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
44POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
45SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
46FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
47BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
48GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Team Milrams.t.
49BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
50GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
51FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
52BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
53AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
54ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
55SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
56FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
57ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
58BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
59NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Rabobanks.t.
60SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
62FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
63BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
64USATimothy Duggan (USA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
65FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
66FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
67FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
68FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
69COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
70SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Radio Shacks.t.
71GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
72FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
73USAChris Horner (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
74BELBert De Backer (BEL)Skil - Shimanos.t.
75FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
76GERGerald Ciolek (GER)Team Milrams.t.
77SPAJosé Luis Rubiera Vigil (SPA)Radio Shack0:00:10
78FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shacks.t.
79POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Doimo0:00:20
80BELLeif Hoste (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
81BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:00:31
82BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:42
83ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:01:03
84FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:13
85UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:01:22
86ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
87ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
88FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
89USAMatthew Busche (USA)Radio Shack0:02:08
90BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Garmin - Transitions0:02:22
91NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Team Milrams.t.
92BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Quick Step0:02:29
93FRANadir Haddou (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
94FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
95BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
96POLMarcin Sapa (POL)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
97FRARonan Racault (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
98COLJuan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
99GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
100LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
101FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
102FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
103SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
104SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
105FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
106NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
107DENFrank Høj (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
108FINKjell Carlström (FIN)Team Ineoss.t.
109BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
110FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
111FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
112SWISimon Zahner (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
113ITADaniele Righi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
114FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
115GERDominik Roels (GER)Team Milrams.t.
116FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
117RUSDenis Galimzyanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
118BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
119FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
120FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
121FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
122DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Saxo Bank0:03:01
123FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Katushas.t.
124NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobank0:04:48
125BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Quick Step0:05:39
126FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:06:24
127FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
128BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katusha0:07:13
129BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
130SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Team HTC - Columbia0:07:15
131FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
132GERAndreas Stauff (GER)Quick Steps.t.
133BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
134FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
135GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
136BELTom Boonen (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
137BELOlivier Kaisen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
138ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
139USAChris Butler (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
140SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
141ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Saxo Banks.t.
142USAChad Beyer (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
143UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
144LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
145ITAMauro Da Dalto (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
146FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
147ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
148FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
149FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
150AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Skil - Shimanos.t.
151GERRobert Wagner (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
152FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
153NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
154FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
155BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
156NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Rabobanks.t.
157NEDRick Flens (NED)Rabobanks.t.
158NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobanks.t.
159RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Radio Shacks.t.
160FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
161NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
162GERRoger Kluge (GER)Team Milram0:07:21
163DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
164GERSimon Geschke (GER)Skil - Shimano0:10:01
165AUSTravis Meyer (AUS)Garmin - Transitions0:10:27
166DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
167BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Quick Step0:11:46
168FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:12:20
169RUSMikhail Ignatiev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
170POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Saxo Banks.t.
171NEDJens Mouris (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
172SWIDavid Loosli (SWI)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
173ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved