All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2014

Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2014

SpainSpain - 25th July 2014


Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika - 25th July 2014


1SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar4:22:22
2SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
3SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
4SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Movistars.t.
5COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar0:24
6SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH0:38
7SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Team Ecuadors.t.
8NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:44
9COLEdson Arturo Calderon Erazo (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
10SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
11FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille0:48
12COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
13SPAManuel Sola Arjona (SPA)Keith Mobels.t.
14URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
15SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
16SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:49
17COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)4-72 Colombia1:24
18SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Pinoroad1:36
19SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Ukyos.t.
20FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
21SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistars.t.
22FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
23SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
24SPAHiginio Fernandez Suarez (SPA)Team Ecuadors.t.
25ITAMatteo Di Serafino (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
26SPAAndrés Vigil Vidal (SPA)Keith Mobels.t.
27SPAJuan Carlos Riutort Martinez (SPA)Burgos - BH1:55
28SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskadi2:03
29FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille2:14
30FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:23
31FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
32SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
33SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Ukyo2:36
34SPAEsteban Plaza Mira (SPA)Keith Mobel2:51
35FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille3:36
36SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
37SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadis.t.
38COLJuan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL)4-72 Colombias.t.
39COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:34
40SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH6:19
41FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
42SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Euskadi6:42
43COLCamilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL)4-72 Colombia7:06
44SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:49
45COLFernando Orjuela Gutierrez (COL)4-72 Colombia8:51
46SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:02
47SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Pinoroads.t.
48SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadi11:47
49JPNYukihiro Doi (JPN)Ukyo11:59
50ISRIdo Zilberstein (ISR)13:43
51JPNTomoya Kano (JPN)Ukyos.t.
52SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Euskadi14:40
53SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadis.t.
54SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
55PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseille15:28
56ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela16:06
57ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
58SPAIsaac Carbonell Rabat (SPA)Team Ecuador16:13
59ECUSegundo Mesias Navarrete Navarrete (ECU)Team Ecuadors.t.
60SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Team Ecuadors.t.
61COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)17:21
62SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi17:25
63COLYean Stefan Rodriguez Sepulveda (COL)4-72 Colombia18:30
64SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Euskadi19:55
65COLDaniel Durango (COL)20:06

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved