All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2011

Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia 2011

SpainSpain - 25th July 2011


Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia - 25th July 2011


1FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasun4:02:27
2SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katusha+0
3SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistar+0
4SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
5SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar+0
6SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha+28
7SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+36
8FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille+38
9SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural+38
10COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia+38
11SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+38
12SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Geox - TMC+41
13URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural+1:09
14FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasun+1:09
15SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbea+1:29
16FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasun+2:00
17SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Geox - TMC+2:00
18FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Saur - Sojasun+2:00
19SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbea+2:00
20RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha+2:00
21SPAEloy Ruiz Pinto (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada+2:00
22SPAEduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (SPA)VC La Pomme Marseille+2:00
23SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+2:00
24SPAXabier Zabalo Imaz (SPA)Orbea+2:00
25SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada+2:00
26SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Onda+2:00
27SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Movistar+2:00
28FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasun+2:00
29SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+2:00
30COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia+2:00
31SPAVíctor Cabedo Carda (SPA)Orbea+2:00
32SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Caja Rural+2:00
33SPAAlberto Morras Fernandez (SPA)Onda+2:00
34SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+2:05
35SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada+2:54
36SPADiego Milán Jiménez (SPA)Caja Rural+2:56
37SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+3:43
38COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Geox - TMC+3:43
39COLJuan Pablo Forero Carreno (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia+3:59
40SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+4:51
41SPAAndoni Blazquez Berasarte (SPA)Orbea+4:51
42SPAAdrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA)Orbea+4:51
43SPAFrancisco Javier Iriarte Garro (SPA)Movistar+4:51
44SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada+4:51
45SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Caja Rural+6:14
46SPAIgor Romero Etxebarria (SPA)Caja Rural+6:14
47SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rural+6:14
48SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+6:16
49SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Movistar+6:32
50SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+6:39
51SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+6:39
52SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada+6:39
53SPAJose Luis Roldan Carmona (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada+7:19
54COLJarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia+7:36
55SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha+7:36

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved