All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2018

Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2018

SpainSpain - 25th July 2018


Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika - 25th July 2018


1AUSRobert Power (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott3:46:36
2GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
3LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy0:37
4SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:37
5SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar0:37
6SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi0:41
7SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH2:37
8BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:37
9SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy2:37
10SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)Israel Cycling Academy2:37
11SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:37
12SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)2:37
13SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar2:37
14SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Fundación Euskadi2:37
15SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM4:51
16DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott6:08
17SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Mitchelton - Scott8:35
18FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:35
19AUSNathan Earle (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy8:35
20SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa Elite8:35
21NEDKevin Ikelaar (NED)Polartec - Kometa8:35
22SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Burgos - BH8:35
23SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Inteja - Mmr8:35
24SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Fundación Euskadi8:35
25AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott8:35
26SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)8:35
27SPAJorge Cubero Galvez (SPA)Burgos - BH8:35
28SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)8:35
29SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Movistar8:35
30SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar8:35
31SPAIker Azkarate Ramirez (SPA)Fundación Euskadi8:35
32SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH8:35
33URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:35
34SPARodrigo Araque Lorente (SPA)Ukyo8:35
35SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistar8:35
36PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Movistar8:35
37SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias8:35
38SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:35
39ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar8:35
40AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:35
41SPABenjamín Prades Reverte (SPA)Ukyo8:35
42SPAEgoitz Fernández Ayarzaguena (SPA)Fundación Euskadi8:35
43SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM8:35
44SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy8:35
45SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BH8:35
46SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar8:35
47SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Fundación Euskadi8:39
48ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott8:41
49FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM11:45
50SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM14:22
51SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga14:22
52SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometa14:22
53SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:22
54SPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Fundación Euskadi14:22
55FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM15:41
56ITAIuri Filosi (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM15:41
57SPAJosu Zabala (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga17:54
58SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias18:26

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved