All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2016

Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia 2016

SpainSpain - 25th July 2016


Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia - 25th July 2016


1GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Bikeexchange3:49:50
2SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:34
3RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:34
4SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar0:34
5SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Roth0:34
6GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:43
7POLKarol Domagalski (POL)One Pro Cycling0:46
8SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:46
9SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:46
10COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:46
11COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:46
12COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:46
13SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:46
14SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar0:46
15SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:46
16SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:46
17SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH0:46
18COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon0:46
19CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Movistar0:46
20COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:46
21SPAAitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA)0:46
22COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Orgullo Antioqueño0:46
23SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:51
24SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:51
25SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:15
26BRAAlex Correia Diniz (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:27
27COLIvan Dario Bottia (COL)2:07
28COLHernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:12
29RUSVadim Zhuravlev (RUS)Lokosphinx3:35
30SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH3:35
31SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Orica - Bikeexchange3:35
32SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH3:37
33ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM3:37
34AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Bikeexchange3:37
35COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:52
36SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)Roth4:52
37SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar5:36
38SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar5:36
39COLJeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones5:36
40SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar6:01
41ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:01
42SPAAntonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA)Movistar6:01
43BRAJoão Marcelo Gaspar Pereira (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour6:01
44CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Bikeexchange8:17
45SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Movistar8:17
46SPAMiguel Ángel Benito Diez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga8:17
47SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH8:17
48GBRYanto Barker (GBR)One Pro Cycling8:17
49COLCarlos Andres Parra Barrera (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones8:17
50COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon9:00
51COLYeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL)Boyacá Raza de Campeones11:04
52SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Inteja - Mmr12:44
53RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinx13:04
54AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Roth13:04
55SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Roth13:04
56SPACarlos Lorente Garcia (SPA)Dare - Gobik - Partizan13:04
57BRAFlávio Cardoso Santos (BRA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour13:04
58SPAÓscar Hernández Martinez (SPA)13:04
59RUSArtem Samolenkov (RUS)Lokosphinx13:04
60SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr13:04
61COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon13:04
62SPAAxel Costa Soria (SPA)Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project13:04
63NORFredrik Strand Galta (NOR)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM13:04
64SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Manzana - Postobon13:04
65FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM13:04
66AUSSteele Von Hoff (AUS)One Pro Cycling13:04
67GBRJoshua Hunt (GBR)One Pro Cycling13:04
68SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:04
69RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx13:04
70SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:04
71AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Bikeexchange13:04
72SPAJavier Valero Amat (SPA)Dare - Gobik - Partizan13:04
73SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:08
74SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:12
75SPAAitor Escobar Milan (SPA)16:29
76SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour16:29
77SPAArnau Sole Vall (SPA)Burgos - BH16:29
78SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga16:32

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved