All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2015

Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2015

SpainSpain - 25 July 2015


Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika - 25 July 2015


1SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:16:39 
2SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
3SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
4AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Orica - Greenedge0:06 
5ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Orica - Greenedge0:11 
6ITALuca Cappelli (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
7SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
8SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
9RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo0:23 
10AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Orica - Greenedge0:35 
11SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
12SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
13SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
14FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
15CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedges.t.
16SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH0:39 
17FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
18FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
19SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar1:12 
20SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Efapels.t.
21AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
22SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldea1:38 
23SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Efapel1:45 
24SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Movistar2:10 
25SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
26SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)s.t.
27SPAArnau Sole Vall (SPA)Burgos - BH2:50 
28SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Murias Taldea3:17 
29ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD3:22 
30URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga3:39 
31RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Rusvelo4:41 
32FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis4:55 
33SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
34SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH5:11 
35SPACarlos Lorente Garcia (SPA)Keith Mobel - Partizan5:24 
36SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
37RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
38SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BH5:29 
39SPAJuan Carlos Riutort Martinez (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
40SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldea5:44 
41SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
42FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis5:51 
43SPAAdrián González Velasco (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
44RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
45FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
46SPAMiguel Ángel Benito Diez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
47RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
48PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapels.t.
49SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar5:58 
50SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH6:49 
51AUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Movistar10:32 
52COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga10:59 
53RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelo12:30 
54DOMAdderlyn Félix Cruz Colón (DOM)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
55SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar12:36 
56SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
57SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH17:27 
58SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar17:41 
59SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
60SPAJuan José Lobato del Valle (SPA)Movistars.t.
61ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD18:24 
62SPARubén Menendez Velasco (SPA)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
63GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga19:09 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved