All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2010

Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia 2010

SpainSpain - 25th July 2010


Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia - 25th July 2010


1SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi3:48:17
2SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+0
3SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne+0
4FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+0
5BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Madeinox - Boavista+0
6SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+0
7SPAIván Melero Coco (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+0
8SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural+0
9SPAPedro Merino Criado (SPA)Footon - Servetto+0
10SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Carmiooro - Ngc+0
11SPAAndres Avelino Antuña Coro (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+0
12SPAGuillermo Lana Baquedano (SPA)Caja Rural+0
13SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne+9
14SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+40
15SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+1:05
16ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc+1:05
17BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team+1:05
18FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia+1:05
19SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+1:05
20SPAXabier Zabalo Imaz (SPA)Orbea+1:05
21SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+1:05
22SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Orbea+1:05
23URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural+1:05
24SPAEduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (SPA)Bretagne - Schuller+1:05
25SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+1:05
26SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne+1:05
27SPARuben Reig Conejero (SPA)Caja Rural+1:05
28SPAManuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+1:05
29FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+1:05
30SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Footon - Servetto+1:05
31SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+1:05
32PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Madeinox - Boavista+1:05
33PORCelio Cristiano Sousa Alves (POR)Madeinox - Boavista+1:05
34SPAAketza Pena Iza (SPA)Caja Rural+1:05
35SPAAlberto Morras Fernandez (SPA)Madeinox - Boavista+1:05
36PORLuis Fernando Matias Pinheiro (POR)Madeinox - Boavista+1:05
37SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+1:12
38UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Caja Rural+4:02
39ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Footon - Servetto+4:02
40SPAGonzalo Rabunal Rios (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+4:02
41SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+4:02
42SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+4:02
43BELKim Borry (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team+4:52
44AUSJohnny Walker (AUS)Footon - Servetto+4:52
45SPAEnrique Mata Cabello (SPA)Footon - Servetto+4:52
46SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+4:52
47SPAJuan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+4:52
48FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+4:52
49SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+4:52
50FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+4:52
51SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+4:52
52SPADavid Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Footon - Servetto+4:52
53SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbea+4:52
54RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Xacobeo - Galicia+4:52
55SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+4:52
56SPASalvador Guardiola Tora (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+4:52
57FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia+4:52
58SPAGustavo Rodriguez Iglesias (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+4:52
59FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+4:52
60SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+4:52
61SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+4:52
62SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+4:52
63FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia+4:52
64SPAJoseba Larralde Alzugaray (SPA)Orbea+4:52
65SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Caja Rural+4:52
66FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+4:52
67CRCGregory Obando Brenes (CRC)+4:52
68SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Heraklion Kastro - Murcia+4:52
69SPASergio Carrasco Garcia (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+4:52
70SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Orbea+4:52
71PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Madeinox - Boavista+4:52
72SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+4:52
73SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne+4:52
74SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne+5:45
75FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+7:28
76SPADaniel Sesma Sorbet (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+7:28
77SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rural+7:28
78SWIDavid Vitoria (SWI)Footon - Servetto+7:28
79SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne+7:28
80SPABenat Urain Epelde (SPA)Orbea+10:03
81SPAAlberto Fernandez Sainz (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+10:03
82SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon+10:03
83SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural+10:03
84SPAAdrian Saez De Arregi Egurrola (SPA)Orbea+10:03
85SPAAritz Etxebarria Etxebarria (SPA)Orbea+10:03
86SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+10:03
87SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur+10:03
88FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+10:03
89FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia+10:03

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved